Sussex Squash
Online League Management System 2023/2024 Season
Section Rules
Mens Section
Click for Current Season
Click for Archives
Friday 01-Sep-2023 to Friday 19-Apr-2024
Click on any Team to see its Fixtures and Results
[
Club Page
] [
Sussex Squash Website
]
[
Player Statistics (Squash Levels)
][
Player Statistics LMS
]
[
Squash Coverage
] [
Enter Administrators Area
] [
Overdue Results List
] [
Links
]
[
Mens
] [
2022 Summer Racketball
] [
Juniors
] [
Ladies
] [
Sussex Business League
]
[ ] [
Club information for away teams
]
[
Find a Club
] [
Find a Coach
] [
Frequently Asked Questions
]
Tuesday, 19th March 2024 7:16 am
i-MASK - Eye and face protection for Squash and Racketball
Latest Results (float/click for more info):
CHAMPIONSHIP: Dunnings - Acorns I
1
Crawley Squash Club I
20
-
DIVISION ONE WEST: Middleton IV
9
Chichester R and FC I
14
-
DIVISION ONE WEST: Middleton III
20
The West Worthing Club II
0
-
DIVISION ONE EAST: Horsham II
17
Lewes I
4
-
DIVISION THREE EAST: East Grinstead II
19
Weald II
6
-
DIVISION ONE WEST: Midhurst I
20
Bluecoat Sports Horsham I
0
-
DIVISION ONE WEST: Littlehampton I
10
Arun Squash Club I
15
-
DIVISION FOUR EAST: Brighton V
9
Nutley III
15
-
DIVISION FOUR EAST: Dolphin V
2
Lewes II
20
-
DIVISION TWO EAST: Crawley Squash Club III
18
David Lloyd I
4
-
CHAMPIONSHIP (3500)*
Pld
Won
Points
Crawley Squash Club I
14
13
260
Middleton I
14
11
200
Brighton I
15
9
172
Dunnings - Acorns I
14
7
161
Horsham I
14
6
148
Hove Fitness & Squash I
13
6
138
Dolphin I
15
5
134
Middleton II
14
5
121
University Squash I
13
1
56
DIVISION ONE EAST (2600)*
Pld
Won
Points
Crawley Squash Club II
14
13
250
Hove Fitness & Squash II
14
11
227
Dunnings - Acorns II
14
9
196
East Grinstead I
14
8
147
Horsham II
16
5
145
Lewes I
14
5
144
Brighton II
13
6
142
Nutley I
14
5
95
Dolphin II
13
1
56
DIVISION TWO EAST (2400)*
Pld
Won
Points
Crawley Squash Club III
13
12
226
Hove Fitness & Squash III
12
11
219
Dunnings - Acorns III
13
7
165
Cooden I
10
6
126
Hove Fitness & Squash IV
12
6
122
David Lloyd I
12
3
115
Brighton III
13
2
96
Weald I
13
2
66
DIVISION THREE EAST (2200)*
Pld
Won
Points
Dunnings - Acorns IV
16
11
231
Burgess Hill I
14
9
210
David Lloyd II
14
11
206
East Grinstead II
14
10
196
Cooden II
14
8
184
Weald II
15
6
170
Nutley II
14
3
114
Brighton IV
15
3
111
Dolphin III
14
4
85
DIVISION FOUR EAST (2000)*
Pld
Won
Points
Lewes II
16
12
246
Crawley Squash Club IV
17
12
243
Dolphin IV
17
10
223
Dunnings - Acorns V
15
11
214
Weald III
17
9
210
Nutley III
16
10
189
East Grinstead III
15
8
184
David Lloyd III
16
6
158
Dolphin V
17
3
143
Brighton V
16
0
70
Development League (East) (1800)*
Pld
Won
Points
Nutley Development
8
8
139
Dolphin Development
7
3
92
Dunnings - Acorns Development
8
4
77
Lewes Development
7
2
70
Brighton Development
8
2
64
 
 
 
DIVISION ONE WEST (2400)*
Pld
Won
Points
Midhurst I
15
15
280
Middleton III
15
13
260
Bluecoat Sports Horsham I
16
8
179
Arun Squash Club I
15
7
168
Chichester R and FC I
15
6
156
The West Worthing Club I
14
6
142
Littlehampton I
15
5
120
Middleton IV
14
5
116
The West Worthing Club II
15
2
64
Development League (West) (1800)*
Pld
Won
Points
Arun Development
7
6
110
Middleton Development
8
4
94
Horsham Development
7
4
85
The West Worthing Club Development
7
3
63
Littlehampton Development
7
1
63
* Relative playing standard of League (Base ES Grading Points)
System Updates
Featured Sites