Sussex Squash
Online League Management System 2019/2020 Season
Section Rules
Mens Section

Sunday 01-Sep-2019 to Thursday 30-Apr-2020
Current Season
Click for Archives

Click on any Team to see its Fixtures and Results
[ Club Page ] [ Sussex Squash Website ]
[ Player Statistics (Squash Levels) ][ Player Statistics LMS ]
[ Squash Coverage ] [ Enter Administrators Area ] [ Overdue Results List ] [ Links ]
[Mens] [2020 Summer Racketball] [Eastbourne] [Juniors] [Ladies] [Sussex Business League]
[Previous Seasons] [ ]
[Find a Club] [Find a Coach] [Frequently Asked Questions]
Friday, 13th December 2019 9:51 am

i-MASK - Eye and face protection for Squash and Racketball
Latest Results (float/click for more info): DIVISION TWO EAST:   Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II  20  Corals IV  0   -   DIVISION THREE WEST:   Midhurst II  17  The West Worthing Club III  10   -   DIVISION ONE:   Bognor I  16  University Squash I  9   -   DIVISION TWO EAST:   Cooden II  19  Corals VI  3   -   DIVISION THREE EAST:   Weald I  15  Lewes I  9   -   DIVISION TWO WEST:   Chichester R and FC I  17  Bluecoat Sports Horsham II  6   -   DIVISION TWO EAST:   Crawley Squash Club IV  20  Crowborough I  1   -   PREMIER DIVISION:   Horsham I  6  Middleton I  14   -   DIVISION THREE WEST:   Midhurst II  3  Horsham III  20   -   DIVISION ONE:   University Squash I  6  Crawley Squash Club II  19   -   
 
 
PREMIER DIVISION (3500)* Pld Won Points
Crawley Squash Club I 6 6 104
Corals I 5 4 86
Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I 6 3 65
Corals II 6 3 56
Middleton I 5 2 50
Horsham I 6 1 42
Brighton I 6 1 38
 
 
DIVISION TWO EAST (2600)* Pld Won Points
Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II 6 6 113
Crawley Squash Club III 6 6 101
Cooden II 7 4 90
Dunnings S and RC II 7 4 81
Crawley Squash Club IV 7 3 76
Corals IV 7 3 75
Crowborough I 7 1 38
Corals VI 7 0 38
 
 
DIVISION THREE EAST (2400)* Pld Won Points
East Grinstead I 8 7 133
Brighton II 8 6 126
Nutley I 8 7 122
Dolphin II 8 4 101
Lewes I 8 4 90
Dunnings S and RC III 8 2 69
Weald I 8 3 67
Burgess Hill I 8 1 60
Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III 8 2 59
 
 
DIVISION FOUR EAST (2200)* Pld Won Points
Virgin Active Brighton I 7 6 112
David Lloyd I 7 6 109
Crawley Squash Club V 6 5 101
Lewes II 7 3 82
Weald II 7 3 70
Corals VII 7 2 62
Dolphin III 7 1 62
Weald III 6 1 41
 
DIVISION FIVE EAST (2000)* Pld Won Points
Acorns Copthorne Squash Club IV 7 7 125
Brighton III 7 6 108
Dolphin IV 7 4 87
Crowborough II 6 3 81
East Grinstead II 6 3 70
Dunnings S and RC IV 7 3 66
Nutley II 7 1 47
Weald IV 7 0 41
 
DIVISION ONE (3000)* Pld Won Points
Crawley Squash Club II 7 6 113
Bognor I 7 5 98
Dolphin I 7 3 87
Cooden I 7 4 85
Corals III 6 3 73
University Squash I 7 2 73
Bluecoat Sports Horsham I 6 2 63
Dunnings S and RC I 7 2 53
 
DIVISION TWO WEST (2600)* Pld Won Points
Horsham II 8 7 138
The West Worthing Club I 8 7 128
Middleton II 8 6 128
Middleton III 8 5 112
Corals V 7 4 97
Midhurst I 8 2 69
Bluecoat Sports Horsham II 7 1 58
Chichester R and FC I 8 2 50
The West Worthing Club II 8 1 39
 
DIVISION THREE WEST (2400)* Pld Won Points
Bognor II 8 7 134
Littlehampton I 9 6 131
Arun L.C. I 8 6 123
The West Worthing Club IV 9 4 107
The West Worthing Club III 9 4 105
Horsham III 8 4 103
Midhurst II 9 4 94
Middleton IV 8 3 89
Littlehampton II 9 3 62
Bluecoat Sports Horsham III 9 2 56
 

* Relative playing standard of League (Base ES Grading Points)

System Updates

Featured Sites