Sussex Squash and Racketball Association
Online League Management System 2017/2018
League Rules
Mens Section

[Main]

 
 

Cosmetic bags, toiletry bags, tote bags, shopping bags, patchwork cushions, appliqued cushions, embroidered cushions, wheat bags, heat proof pot holders, owl cushions with pockets in the wings(great for holding remote controls). Door stops, mug rugs, cuddly toys, pin cushions, gifts for sewing enthusiasts, etui/needlework boxes, place mats, patchwork covered books with pen/pencil slot, peg bags, childrens mobiles, tissue holders, keyrings, glasses pouches, drawstring bags.
 
David Lloyd
Club Address Broadwater Way Hampden Park Eastbourne Post Code BN22 9PZ Google Map
Download VCard
Telephone 01323509802 Fax
Website Email David Lloyd
Club Fixtures Secretary Mike Farrell Email
Team Contact Mike Farrell Email

Fixtures for DIVISION THREE EAST David Lloyd David Lloyd I [Full Club Fixtures List] [Main]
 
Day Date Time Division Result Venue Home Team AwayTeam
Monday 04-Sep-2017 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Won David Lloyd I
20
4
Burgess Hill I
Monday 11-Sep-2017 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Won David Lloyd I
20
0
Brighton Rackets I
T
Thursday 21-Sep-2017 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Lewes II (formerly III) Directions
10
18
David Lloyd I
U
Thursday 05-Oct-2017 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Dolphin III Directions
5
18
David Lloyd I
Monday 09-Oct-2017 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Won David Lloyd I
20
0
Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II
Monday 23-Oct-2017 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST David Lloyd I
Crawley Squash Club IV
Friday 03-Nov-2017 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Dunnings S and RC V Directions
David Lloyd I
Monday 27-Nov-2017 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST David Lloyd I
Crowborough III
Monday 11-Dec-2017 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST David Lloyd I
Weald II (formerly III)
Wednesday 03-Jan-2018 19:40 DIVISION THREE EAST Weald II (formerly III) Directions
David Lloyd I
Monday 15-Jan-2018 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST David Lloyd I
Lewes II (formerly III)
Tuesday 23-Jan-2018 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Crawley Squash Club IV Directions
David Lloyd I
Friday 02-Feb-2018 19:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II Directions
David Lloyd I
Thursday 08-Feb-2018 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Burgess Hill I Directions
David Lloyd I
Thursday 22-Feb-2018 19:10 DIVISION THREE EAST Brighton Rackets I Directions
David Lloyd I
Monday 19-Mar-2018 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST David Lloyd I
Dolphin III
Monday 16-Apr-2018 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST David Lloyd I
Dunnings S and RC V
Monday 30-Apr-2018 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Crowborough III Directions
David Lloyd I
  Infringement Key

D
T
H
A
B
M
C
W

Home Team Default
Away Team Default
Home Team Infringements
Away Team Infringements
Both Teams have Infringements
Missing Player
Card not Received
One of the Clubs has withdrawn from the League

[Main]