Sussex Squash
Online League Management System 2018/2019
Section Rules

 
 

Cosmetic bags, toiletry bags, tote bags, shopping bags, patchwork cushions, appliqued cushions, embroidered cushions, wheat bags, heat proof pot holders, owl cushions with pockets in the wings(great for holding remote controls). Door stops, mug rugs, cuddly toys, pin cushions, gifts for sewing enthusiasts, etui/needlework boxes, place mats, patchwork covered books with pen/pencil slot, peg bags, childrens mobiles, tissue holders, keyrings, glasses pouches, drawstring bags.
 
Fixtures for DIVISION TWO EAST [Full System Fixtures List] [Full System Fixtures List (All Sections)] [Player Analysis] [Main]
 
Day Date Time Division Venue Home Team AwayTeam
Tuesday 11-Sep-2018 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Dunnings S and RC III Dunnings S and RC II Lost
5
20
Thursday 13-Sep-2018 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Cooden II Crawley Squash Club III Lost
4
19
U
Wednesday 19-Sep-2018 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Crawley Squash Club III Dunnings S and RC II Lost
10
14
Friday 21-Sep-2018 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Cooden II Dolphin III Won
16
6
Tuesday 25-Sep-2018 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Dunnings S and RC III Dolphin II Won
20
2
Tuesday 25-Sep-2018 19:40 DIVISION TWO EAST Lewes I Crawley Squash Club III Lost
8
16
Thursday 04-Oct-2018 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Cooden II Dunnings S and RC III Won
17
5
Tuesday 09-Oct-2018 19:40 DIVISION TWO EAST Lewes I Dunnings S and RC II Lost
1
20
Thursday 11-Oct-2018 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST Dolphin II Cooden II Lost
7
17
Tuesday 16-Oct-2018 19:40 DIVISION TWO EAST Lewes I Dolphin III Won
19
4
Wednesday 17-Oct-2018 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Crawley Squash Club III Dunnings S and RC III Lost
11
16
Thursday 18-Oct-2018 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST Dolphin III Dolphin II Lost
0
20
Thursday 25-Oct-2018 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST Dolphin III Crawley Squash Club III Lost
1
20
Tuesday 30-Oct-2018 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Dunnings S and RC II Dolphin III Won
19
3
Thursday 08-Nov-2018 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Cooden II Lewes I Won
17
7
Thursday 15-Nov-2018 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST Dolphin II Dunnings S and RC II Lost
4
20
Thursday 22-Nov-2018 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST Dolphin III Dunnings S and RC III Lost
4
20
M
Wednesday 28-Nov-2018 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Crawley Squash Club III Dolphin II Won
20
1
Tuesday 04-Dec-2018 19:40 DIVISION TWO EAST Lewes I Dunnings S and RC III Lost
10
15
Tuesday 11-Dec-2018 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Dunnings S and RC II Cooden II Won
20
1
Thursday 13-Dec-2018 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST Dolphin II Lewes I Lost
7
18
Tuesday 08-Jan-2019 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Dunnings S and RC II Dunnings S and RC III Won
18
5
Tuesday 08-Jan-2019 19:40 DIVISION TWO EAST Lewes I Cooden II Won
17
4
Thursday 10-Jan-2019 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST Dolphin II Dolphin III Won
20
1
Wednesday 16-Jan-2019 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Crawley Squash Club III Dolphin III Won
17
5
Tuesday 22-Jan-2019 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Dunnings S and RC II Dolphin II Won
20
0
T
Tuesday 29-Jan-2019 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Dunnings S and RC III Dolphin III Won
20
0
T
Tuesday 05-Feb-2019 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Dunnings S and RC II Lewes I Won
17
6
Thursday 07-Feb-2019 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST Dolphin III Cooden II Lost
5
20
Tuesday 12-Feb-2019 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Dunnings S and RC II Crawley Squash Club III Lost
4
20
Tuesday 19-Feb-2019 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Dunnings S and RC III Lewes I Won
15
9
Thursday 21-Feb-2019 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST Dolphin II Crawley Squash Club III Lost
1
20
Wednesday 06-Mar-2019 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Crawley Squash Club III Lewes I Won
20
2
M
Thursday 07-Mar-2019 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST Dolphin III Dunnings S and RC II Lost
2
20
Tuesday 12-Mar-2019 19:40 DIVISION TWO EAST Lewes I Dolphin II Won
17
5
M
Wednesday 13-Mar-2019 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Crawley Squash Club III Cooden II Won
20
3
Thursday 21-Mar-2019 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Cooden II Dolphin II Lost
5
14
H*
Tuesday 26-Mar-2019 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Dunnings S and RC III Crawley Squash Club III Lost
4
19
Tuesday 02-Apr-2019 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Dunnings S and RC III Cooden II Won
16
7
Thursday 04-Apr-2019 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST Dolphin III Lewes I Lost
0
20
D
Thursday 11-Apr-2019 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST Dolphin II Dunnings S and RC III Lost
6
18
M
Thursday 18-Apr-2019 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Cooden II Dunnings S and RC II Lost
3
20
  Infringement Key

D
T
H
A
B
C
W
*

Home Team Default
Away Team Default
Home Team Infringements
Away Team Infringements
Both Teams have Infringements
Card not Received
One of the Clubs has withdrawn from the League
League Organiser Adjustments have been made to this result

[Main]