Sussex Squash and Racketball Association
Online League Management System 2016/2017
League Rules

 
 

i-MASK advanced visor protection system for Squash. Can be worn over glasses and does not mist or restrict vision.
 
Fixtures for DIVISION TWO EAST [Full System Fixtures List] [Full System Fixtures List (All Sections)] [Main]
 
Day Date Time Division Venue Home Team AwayTeam
Tuesday 06-Sep-2016 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Dunnings S and RC III Dunnings S and RC II Lost
5
20
Sunday 11-Sep-2016 18:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Corals V Brighton II Won
20
2
Tuesday 13-Sep-2016 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Dunnings S and RC III Weald III Won
19
4
Thursday 15-Sep-2016 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST Dolphin II Dunnings S and RC II Lost
6
14
Tuesday 20-Sep-2016 19:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I Dolphin II Lost
0
0
W*
Tuesday 20-Sep-2016 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST East Grinstead I Cooden II Lost
11
14
Sunday 25-Sep-2016 18:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Corals V Lewes II Won
18
5
Sunday 25-Sep-2016 16:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Dunnings S and RC II Brighton II Won
20
0
Wednesday 28-Sep-2016 19:40 DIVISION TWO EAST Weald III East Grinstead I Lost
9
14
Friday 30-Sep-2016 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Cooden II Dunnings S and RC III Won
17
8
Friday 30-Sep-2016 19:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I Lewes II Lost
0
0
W*
Tuesday 04-Oct-2016 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Lewes II East Grinstead I Lost
6
17
Friday 07-Oct-2016 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Brighton II Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I Lost
0
0
W*
Sunday 09-Oct-2016 18:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Corals V Dolphin II Won
17
7
Tuesday 11-Oct-2016 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST East Grinstead I Dunnings S and RC III Lost
11
16
Wednesday 12-Oct-2016 19:40 DIVISION TWO EAST Weald III Dunnings S and RC II Lost
4
17
Wednesday 19-Oct-2016 19:40 DIVISION TWO EAST Weald III Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I Lost
0
0
W*
Thursday 20-Oct-2016 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST Dolphin II Lewes II Won
17
7
Friday 21-Oct-2016 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Cooden II Brighton II Won
20
1
Sunday 23-Oct-2016 16:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Dunnings S and RC II Corals V Won
17
4
Tuesday 25-Oct-2016 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST East Grinstead I Dolphin II Lost
7
17
Friday 28-Oct-2016 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Cooden II Corals V Won
18
6
Tuesday 01-Nov-2016 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Dunnings S and RC III Lewes II Won
16
6
A*
Tuesday 01-Nov-2016 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST East Grinstead I Corals V Lost
8
15
Thursday 03-Nov-2016 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST Dolphin II Cooden II Won
20
3
Friday 04-Nov-2016 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Brighton II Weald III Won
16
8
Monday 07-Nov-2016 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Lewes II Brighton II Won
18
5
Tuesday 08-Nov-2016 19:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I Dunnings S and RC II Lost
0
0
W*
Sunday 13-Nov-2016 18:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Corals V Dunnings S and RC III Won
20
4
Monday 14-Nov-2016 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Lewes II Cooden II Won
15
8
Tuesday 15-Nov-2016 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST East Grinstead I Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I Lost
0
0
W*
Thursday 17-Nov-2016 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST Dolphin II Weald III Won
19
6
Sunday 20-Nov-2016 16:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Dunnings S and RC II Cooden II Won
20
-10
T*
Wednesday 23-Nov-2016 19:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I Dunnings S and RC III Lost
0
0
W*
Wednesday 23-Nov-2016 19:40 DIVISION TWO EAST Weald III Lewes II Lost
8
15
Friday 25-Nov-2016 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Brighton II Dolphin II Won
19
5
U
Tuesday 29-Nov-2016 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Dunnings S and RC III Dolphin II Lost
10
19
Wednesday 30-Nov-2016 19:40 DIVISION TWO EAST Weald III Corals V Lost
7
18
Thursday 01-Dec-2016 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Lewes II Dunnings S and RC II Lost
1
20
Friday 02-Dec-2016 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Brighton II Dunnings S and RC III Lost
7
18
Friday 02-Dec-2016 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Cooden II Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I Lost
0
0
W*
Wednesday 07-Dec-2016 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Brighton II East Grinstead I Lost
9
15
Sunday 11-Dec-2016 16:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Dunnings S and RC II East Grinstead I Won
18
4
Tuesday 20-Dec-2016 19:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I Corals V Lost
0
0
W*
Wednesday 21-Dec-2016 19:40 DIVISION TWO EAST Weald III Cooden II Lost
5
20
Wednesday 04-Jan-2017 19:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I Brighton II Lost
0
0
W*
Friday 06-Jan-2017 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Cooden II Weald III Won
19
4
Sunday 08-Jan-2017 16:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Dunnings S and RC II Dunnings S and RC III Won
17
4
Tuesday 10-Jan-2017 19:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I East Grinstead I Lost
0
0
W*
Thursday 12-Jan-2017 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST Dolphin II Brighton II Won
17
7
Sunday 15-Jan-2017 18:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Corals V Cooden II Won
20
2
M
Monday 16-Jan-2017 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Lewes II Weald III Won
16
8
Sunday 22-Jan-2017 18:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Corals V Dunnings S and RC II Won
16
7
Tuesday 24-Jan-2017 19:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I Weald III Lost
0
0
W*
Tuesday 24-Jan-2017 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST East Grinstead I Lewes II Lost
8
18
Thursday 26-Jan-2017 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST Dolphin II Dunnings S and RC III Won
15
9
Friday 27-Jan-2017 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Brighton II Cooden II Won
15
8
Tuesday 31-Jan-2017 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Dunnings S and RC III East Grinstead I Lost
9
14
Friday 03-Feb-2017 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Cooden II Dolphin II Won
18
9
Sunday 05-Feb-2017 18:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Corals V Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I Lost
0
0
W*
Tuesday 07-Feb-2017 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST East Grinstead I Dunnings S and RC II Lost
5
18
Thursday 09-Feb-2017 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST Dolphin II Corals V Lost
4
20
Friday 10-Feb-2017 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Cooden II Lewes II Won
17
3
M
Monday 13-Feb-2017 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Lewes II Dunnings S and RC III Lost
9
17
Wednesday 15-Feb-2017 19:40 DIVISION TWO EAST Weald III Brighton II Lost
7
17
Sunday 19-Feb-2017 16:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Dunnings S and RC II Dolphin II Won
20
1
M
Tuesday 21-Feb-2017 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST East Grinstead I Brighton II Won
20
4
Sunday 26-Feb-2017 18:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Corals V Weald III Won
20
3
Tuesday 28-Feb-2017 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Dunnings S and RC III Brighton II Won
17
4
Tuesday 28-Feb-2017 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Lewes II Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I Lost
0
0
W*
Friday 03-Mar-2017 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Cooden II Dunnings S and RC II Lost
-10
20
D*
Thursday 09-Mar-2017 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST Dolphin II East Grinstead I Won
19
6
A*
Sunday 12-Mar-2017 16:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Dunnings S and RC II Weald III Won
20
3
Monday 13-Mar-2017 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Lewes II Corals V Lost
7
14
Tuesday 14-Mar-2017 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Dunnings S and RC III Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I Lost
0
0
W*
Friday 17-Mar-2017 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Brighton II Dunnings S and RC II Lost
5
19
Sunday 19-Mar-2017 18:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Corals V East Grinstead I Won
15
6
Tuesday 21-Mar-2017 19:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I Cooden II Lost
0
0
W*
Wednesday 22-Mar-2017 19:40 DIVISION TWO EAST Weald III Dunnings S and RC III Lost
7
14
Friday 24-Mar-2017 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Brighton II Lewes II Won
19
4
Tuesday 28-Mar-2017 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Lewes II Dolphin II Lost
10
15
Friday 31-Mar-2017 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Brighton II Corals V Won
15
8
Friday 31-Mar-2017 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Cooden II East Grinstead I Won
20
-10
T*
Sunday 02-Apr-2017 16:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Dunnings S and RC II Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I Lost
0
0
W*
Tuesday 04-Apr-2017 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Dunnings S and RC III Corals V Won
16
7
Wednesday 05-Apr-2017 19:40 DIVISION TWO EAST Weald III Dolphin II Lost
6
17
Tuesday 11-Apr-2017 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST East Grinstead I Weald III Won
20
5
Thursday 13-Apr-2017 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST Dolphin II Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I Lost
0
0
W*
Tuesday 18-Apr-2017 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Dunnings S and RC III Cooden II Won
17
4
Sunday 30-Apr-2017 16:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Dunnings S and RC II Lewes II
  Infringement Key

D
T
H
A
B
C
W
*

Home Team Default
Away Team Default
Home Team Infringements
Away Team Infringements
Both Teams have Infringements
Card not Received
One of the Clubs has withdrawn from the League
League Organiser Adjustments have been made to this result

[Main]