Sussex Squash
Online League Management System 2017/2018
League Rules
Mens Section

[Main]

 
 

Free Junior Squash Coaching at Acorns Gym Copthorne every Saturday Morning
 
East Grinstead
Club Address Ship Street East Grinstead West Sussex RH19 4EE Post Code RH19 4EE Google Map
Download VCard
Telephone 01342 325077 Fax
Website http://www.egtsc.org/ Email East Grinstead
Club Fixtures Secretary Andy Norris Email
Club Coach Zeb Young Email
Team Contact Keith Wilson Email

Fixtures for DIVISION FOUR EAST East Grinstead East Grinstead II [Full Club Fixtures List] [Main]
 
Day Date Time Division Result Venue Home Team AwayTeam
Friday 01-Sep-2017 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won East Grinstead II
16
8
Crowborough IV
Friday 29-Sep-2017 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost East Grinstead II
2
20
Weald III (formerly IV)
Friday 06-Oct-2017 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won East Grinstead II
19
4
Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III
Tuesday 24-Oct-2017 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Dolphin IV Directions
17
6
East Grinstead II
Monday 30-Oct-2017 19:10 DIVISION FOUR EAST Drew Brighton Rackets II Directions
0
0
East Grinstead II
W
Thursday 16-Nov-2017 19:15 DIVISION FOUR EAST Drew Crawley Squash Club V Directions
9
9
East Grinstead II
U
Friday 01-Dec-2017 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost East Grinstead II
5
17
Corals VII
M
Friday 08-Dec-2017 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won East Grinstead II
15
10
Dunnings S and RC VI
Monday 11-Dec-2017 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Weald IV (formerly V) Directions
16
6
East Grinstead II
Saturday 20-Jan-2018 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Corals VII Directions
20
3
East Grinstead II
Friday 26-Jan-2018 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won East Grinstead II
18
11
Weald IV (formerly V)
Friday 02-Feb-2018 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Drew East Grinstead II
0
0
Brighton Rackets II
W
Friday 09-Feb-2018 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost East Grinstead II
8
16
Crawley Squash Club V
Tuesday 13-Mar-2018 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Crowborough IV Directions
15
6
East Grinstead II
Thursday 22-Mar-2018 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Weald III (formerly IV) Directions
20
3
East Grinstead II
Friday 06-Apr-2018 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won East Grinstead II
14
11
Dolphin IV
Wednesday 18-Apr-2018 19:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III Directions
19
5
East Grinstead II
Friday 27-Apr-2018 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Dunnings S and RC VI Directions
4
17
East Grinstead II
  Infringement Key

D
T
H
A
B
M
C
W

Home Team Default
Away Team Default
Home Team Infringements
Away Team Infringements
Both Teams have Infringements
Missing Player
Card not Received
One of the Clubs has withdrawn from the League

[Main]