Sussex Squash and Racketball Association
Online League Management System 2017/2018
League Rules
Mens Section

[Main]

 
 

 
East Grinstead
Club Address Ship Street East Grinstead West Sussex RH19 4EE Post Code RH19 4EE Google Map
Download VCard
Telephone 01342 325077 Fax
Website http://www.egtsc.org/ Email East Grinstead
Club Fixtures Secretary Andy Norris Email
Club Coach Zeb Young Email
Team Contact Keith Wilson Email

Fixtures for DIVISION FOUR EAST East Grinstead East Grinstead II [Full Club Fixtures List] [Main]
 
Day Date Time Division Result Venue Home Team AwayTeam
Friday 01-Sep-2017 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST East Grinstead II
Crowborough IV
Friday 29-Sep-2017 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST East Grinstead II
Weald IV
Friday 06-Oct-2017 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST East Grinstead II
Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III
Tuesday 24-Oct-2017 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dolphin IV Directions
East Grinstead II
Monday 30-Oct-2017 19:10 DIVISION FOUR EAST Brighton Rackets II Directions
East Grinstead II
Thursday 16-Nov-2017 19:15 DIVISION FOUR EAST Crawley Squash Club V Directions
East Grinstead II
Friday 01-Dec-2017 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST East Grinstead II
Corals VII
Friday 08-Dec-2017 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST East Grinstead II
Dunnings S and RC VI
Monday 11-Dec-2017 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Weald V Directions
East Grinstead II
Saturday 20-Jan-2018 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Corals VII Directions
East Grinstead II
Friday 26-Jan-2018 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST East Grinstead II
Weald V
Friday 02-Feb-2018 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST East Grinstead II
Brighton Rackets II
Friday 09-Feb-2018 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST East Grinstead II
Crawley Squash Club V
Tuesday 27-Feb-2018 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Crowborough IV Directions
East Grinstead II
Friday 02-Mar-2018 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dunnings S and RC VI Directions
East Grinstead II
Thursday 22-Mar-2018 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Weald IV Directions
East Grinstead II
Wednesday 28-Mar-2018 19:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III Directions
East Grinstead II
Friday 06-Apr-2018 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST East Grinstead II
Dolphin IV
  Infringement Key

D
T
H
A
B
M
C
W

Home Team Default
Away Team Default
Home Team Infringements
Away Team Infringements
Both Teams have Infringements
Missing Player
Card not Received
One of the Clubs has withdrawn from the League

[Main]