Sussex Squash and Racketball Association
Online League Management System 2016/2017
League Rules

 
 

Cosmetic bags, toiletry bags, tote bags, shopping bags, patchwork cushions, appliqued cushions, embroidered cushions, wheat bags, heat proof pot holders, owl cushions with pockets in the wings(great for holding remote controls). Door stops, mug rugs, cuddly toys, pin cushions, gifts for sewing enthusiasts, etui/needlework boxes, place mats, patchwork covered books with pen/pencil slot, peg bags, childrens mobiles, tissue holders, keyrings, glasses pouches, drawstring bags.
 
Fixtures for DIVISION TWO WEST [Full System Fixtures List] [Full System Fixtures List (All Sections)] [Main]
 
Day Date Time Division Venue Home Team AwayTeam
Friday 02-Sep-2016 19:40 DIVISION TWO WEST Midhurst I Crawley Squash Club III Won
16
7
Wednesday 07-Sep-2016 19:00 DIVISION TWO WEST Middleton III The West Worthing Club II Won
15
8
Thursday 08-Sep-2016 19:20 DIVISION TWO WEST Horsham III Arun L.C. I Won
20
1
Tuesday 13-Sep-2016 19:30 DIVISION TWO WEST Chichester R and FC II Storrington I Won
20
2
Tuesday 13-Sep-2016 19:00 DIVISION TWO WEST Middleton III Bluecoat Sports Horsham I Won
14
8
Wednesday 14-Sep-2016 19:15 DIVISION TWO WEST Crawley Squash Club III Weald II Lost
3
17
Wednesday 14-Sep-2016 19:30 DIVISION TWO WEST The West Worthing Club II Arun L.C. I Lost
9
15
Wednesday 21-Sep-2016 19:30 DIVISION TWO WEST Storrington I Middleton III Lost
6
17
Thursday 22-Sep-2016 19:30 DIVISION TWO WEST The West Worthing Club II Midhurst I Won
19
4
Thursday 22-Sep-2016 19:40 DIVISION TWO WEST Weald II Horsham III Won
20
4
M
Tuesday 27-Sep-2016 19:20 DIVISION TWO WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham I Midhurst I Won
20
3
Tuesday 27-Sep-2016 19:30 DIVISION TWO WEST Storrington I Horsham III Won
19
4
M
Friday 30-Sep-2016 19:00 DIVISION TWO WEST Arun L.C. I Crawley Squash Club III Lost
7
17
Wednesday 05-Oct-2016 19:15 DIVISION TWO WEST Crawley Squash Club III Chichester R and FC II Lost
7
14
M
Thursday 06-Oct-2016 19:40 DIVISION TWO WEST Weald II The West Worthing Club II Won
15
6
Friday 07-Oct-2016 19:40 DIVISION TWO WEST Midhurst I Middleton III Lost
3
17
Wednesday 12-Oct-2016 19:15 DIVISION TWO WEST Crawley Squash Club III Bluecoat Sports Horsham I Lost
5
20
Wednesday 12-Oct-2016 19:30 DIVISION TWO WEST The West Worthing Club II Chichester R and FC II Won
17
6
Friday 14-Oct-2016 19:00 DIVISION TWO WEST Arun L.C. I Storrington I Won
15
9
Tuesday 18-Oct-2016 19:00 DIVISION TWO WEST Middleton III Horsham III Won
17
9
Friday 21-Oct-2016 19:40 DIVISION TWO WEST Midhurst I Arun L.C. I Won
16
7
Tuesday 25-Oct-2016 19:00 DIVISION TWO WEST Middleton III Weald II Won
16
9
Tuesday 25-Oct-2016 19:30 DIVISION TWO WEST Storrington I Bluecoat Sports Horsham I Lost
7
19
Thursday 27-Oct-2016 19:20 DIVISION TWO WEST Horsham III Crawley Squash Club III Lost
6
17
Friday 28-Oct-2016 19:00 DIVISION TWO WEST Arun L.C. I Chichester R and FC II Lost
12
14
M
Monday 31-Oct-2016 19:40 DIVISION TWO WEST Weald II Storrington I Won
17
3
Thursday 03-Nov-2016 19:20 DIVISION TWO WEST Horsham III Midhurst I Lost
8
19
Tuesday 08-Nov-2016 19:20 DIVISION TWO WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham I Arun L.C. I Won
20
3
Tuesday 08-Nov-2016 19:30 DIVISION TWO WEST Chichester R and FC II Middleton III Won
19
7
Wednesday 09-Nov-2016 19:15 DIVISION TWO WEST Crawley Squash Club III The West Worthing Club II Won
17
8
Thursday 10-Nov-2016 19:40 DIVISION TWO WEST Weald II Midhurst I Won
15
10
M
Tuesday 15-Nov-2016 19:20 DIVISION TWO WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham I Chichester R and FC II Lost
8
15
Wednesday 16-Nov-2016 19:30 DIVISION TWO WEST The West Worthing Club II Storrington I Lost
5
17
Tuesday 22-Nov-2016 19:30 DIVISION TWO WEST Chichester R and FC II Horsham III Won
17
3
Wednesday 23-Nov-2016 19:15 DIVISION TWO WEST Crawley Squash Club III Storrington I Won
18
4
Thursday 24-Nov-2016 19:20 DIVISION TWO WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham I Weald II Lost
10
18
Friday 25-Nov-2016 19:00 DIVISION TWO WEST Arun L.C. I Middleton III Lost
5
17
Tuesday 29-Nov-2016 19:30 DIVISION TWO WEST Storrington I Midhurst I Won
15
8
Thursday 01-Dec-2016 19:20 DIVISION TWO WEST Horsham III Bluecoat Sports Horsham I Lost
6
18
Friday 02-Dec-2016 19:40 DIVISION TWO WEST Midhurst I Chichester R and FC II Won
16
9
M
Tuesday 06-Dec-2016 19:30 DIVISION TWO WEST Chichester R and FC II Weald II Won
16
7
Tuesday 06-Dec-2016 19:00 DIVISION TWO WEST Middleton III Crawley Squash Club III Lost
8
17
Thursday 08-Dec-2016 19:20 DIVISION TWO WEST Horsham III The West Worthing Club II Lost
9
16
M
Tuesday 13-Dec-2016 19:20 DIVISION TWO WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham I The West Worthing Club II Won
20
1
M
Thursday 15-Dec-2016 19:40 DIVISION TWO WEST Weald II Arun L.C. I Won
14
8
Thursday 05-Jan-2017 19:40 DIVISION TWO WEST Weald II Crawley Squash Club III Won
20
2
M
Friday 06-Jan-2017 19:40 DIVISION TWO WEST Midhurst I Horsham III Won
18
5
Tuesday 10-Jan-2017 19:00 DIVISION TWO WEST Middleton III Arun L.C. I Won
20
3
Wednesday 11-Jan-2017 19:15 DIVISION TWO WEST Crawley Squash Club III Horsham III Won
18
3
Wednesday 18-Jan-2017 19:15 DIVISION TWO WEST Crawley Squash Club III Middleton III Won
14
7
Wednesday 18-Jan-2017 19:30 DIVISION TWO WEST The West Worthing Club II Bluecoat Sports Horsham I Lost
7
16
H
Friday 20-Jan-2017 19:40 DIVISION TWO WEST Midhurst I Weald II Lost
9
15
Monday 23-Jan-2017 19:15 DIVISION TWO WEST The West Worthing Club II Horsham III Won
16
9
Tuesday 24-Jan-2017 19:20 DIVISION TWO WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham I Middleton III Won
16
9
Tuesday 31-Jan-2017 19:30 DIVISION TWO WEST Chichester R and FC II Arun L.C. I Won
19
4
Wednesday 01-Feb-2017 19:30 DIVISION TWO WEST The West Worthing Club II Crawley Squash Club III Lost
5
19
Wednesday 01-Feb-2017 19:40 DIVISION TWO WEST Weald II Bluecoat Sports Horsham I Lost
3
19
Friday 03-Feb-2017 19:00 DIVISION TWO WEST Arun L.C. I Midhurst I Lost
6
14
A*
Tuesday 07-Feb-2017 19:20 DIVISION TWO WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham I Crawley Squash Club III Won
15
9
Tuesday 07-Feb-2017 19:00 DIVISION TWO WEST Middleton III Chichester R and FC II Won
16
6
A*
Tuesday 07-Feb-2017 19:30 DIVISION TWO WEST Storrington I Weald II Lost
9
17
Thursday 09-Feb-2017 19:40 DIVISION TWO WEST Midhurst I The West Worthing Club II Won
16
10
Thursday 16-Feb-2017 19:20 DIVISION TWO WEST Horsham III Storrington I Lost
5
17
Friday 17-Feb-2017 19:40 DIVISION TWO WEST Midhurst I Bluecoat Sports Horsham I Lost
6
18
Wednesday 22-Feb-2017 19:15 DIVISION TWO WEST Crawley Squash Club III Midhurst I Won
17
5
Wednesday 22-Feb-2017 19:30 DIVISION TWO WEST The West Worthing Club II Weald II Lost
6
18
A*
Wednesday 01-Mar-2017 19:15 DIVISION TWO WEST Crawley Squash Club III Arun L.C. I Won
18
7
Friday 03-Mar-2017 19:40 DIVISION TWO WEST Weald II Chichester R and FC II Won
19
6
M
Tuesday 07-Mar-2017 19:30 DIVISION TWO WEST Chichester R and FC II Midhurst I Won
17
3
Tuesday 07-Mar-2017 19:30 DIVISION TWO WEST Storrington I Crawley Squash Club III Won
15
9
Thursday 09-Mar-2017 19:20 DIVISION TWO WEST Horsham III Weald II Lost
4
20
Friday 10-Mar-2017 19:00 DIVISION TWO WEST Arun L.C. I The West Worthing Club II Won
17
4
Friday 10-Mar-2017 19:40 DIVISION TWO WEST Midhurst I Storrington I Won
19
3
Tuesday 14-Mar-2017 19:20 DIVISION TWO WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham I Horsham III Won
20
1
Tuesday 14-Mar-2017 19:30 DIVISION TWO WEST Storrington I The West Worthing Club II Lost
10
14
Thursday 16-Mar-2017 19:40 DIVISION TWO WEST Weald II Middleton III Won
17
6
Tuesday 21-Mar-2017 19:30 DIVISION TWO WEST Chichester R and FC II Crawley Squash Club III Won
17
11
Wednesday 22-Mar-2017 19:30 DIVISION TWO WEST The West Worthing Club II Middleton III Lost
7
16
Friday 24-Mar-2017 19:00 DIVISION TWO WEST Arun L.C. I Bluecoat Sports Horsham I Lost
3
20
Tuesday 28-Mar-2017 19:00 DIVISION TWO WEST Middleton III Storrington I Won
17
5
Thursday 30-Mar-2017 19:20 DIVISION TWO WEST Horsham III Chichester R and FC II Lost
5
17
M
Friday 31-Mar-2017 19:00 DIVISION TWO WEST Arun L.C. I Weald II Lost
2
20
Tuesday 04-Apr-2017 19:30 DIVISION TWO WEST Chichester R and FC II Bluecoat Sports Horsham I Lost
9
16
Friday 07-Apr-2017 19:00 DIVISION TWO WEST Arun L.C. I Horsham III Won
15
8
Tuesday 11-Apr-2017 19:20 DIVISION TWO WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham I Storrington I Won
20
0
Tuesday 11-Apr-2017 19:30 DIVISION TWO WEST Chichester R and FC II The West Worthing Club II Won
20
0
A*
Wednesday 19-Apr-2017 19:30 DIVISION TWO WEST Storrington I Chichester R and FC II Lost
4
19
M
Thursday 20-Apr-2017 19:20 DIVISION TWO WEST Horsham III Middleton III Lost
-10
20
D*
Tuesday 25-Apr-2017 19:30 DIVISION TWO WEST Storrington I Arun L.C. I Won
14
7
Wednesday 26-Apr-2017 19:00 DIVISION TWO WEST Middleton III Midhurst I
  Infringement Key

D
T
H
A
B
C
W
*

Home Team Default
Away Team Default
Home Team Infringements
Away Team Infringements
Both Teams have Infringements
Card not Received
One of the Clubs has withdrawn from the League
League Organiser Adjustments have been made to this result

[Main]