Sussex Squash
Online League Management System 2018/2019
Section Rules

 
 

 
Fixtures for DIVISION FIVE EAST [Full System Fixtures List] [Full System Fixtures List (All Sections)] [Player Analysis] [Main]
 
Day Date Time Division Venue Home Team AwayTeam
Monday 10-Sep-2018 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Crowborough III Brighton II Lost
5
19
Monday 10-Sep-2018 19:10 DIVISION FIVE EAST Virgin Active Brighton II Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III Lost
5
18
Thursday 13-Sep-2018 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Nutley I Crawley Squash Club V Lost
0
20
Friday 14-Sep-2018 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Brighton II Dunnings S and RC V (formerly VI) Won
20
1
Monday 17-Sep-2018 19:10 DIVISION FIVE EAST Virgin Active Brighton II Crawley Squash Club V Lost
1
20
Thursday 20-Sep-2018 19:40 DIVISION FIVE EAST Weald IV (formerly Weald V) Weald III (formerly Weald IV) Lost
5
19
U
Friday 21-Sep-2018 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Dunnings S and RC V (formerly VI) Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III Lost
8
15
Monday 24-Sep-2018 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Crowborough III Dolphin V Lost
8
19
Wednesday 26-Sep-2018 19:15 DIVISION FIVE EAST Crawley Squash Club V Weald III (formerly Weald IV) Won
18
8
Thursday 27-Sep-2018 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Nutley I Weald IV (formerly Weald V) Lost
8
14
Wednesday 03-Oct-2018 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III Crowborough III Won
19
7
Wednesday 03-Oct-2018 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Brighton II Weald III (formerly Weald IV) Won
18
8
Thursday 04-Oct-2018 19:40 DIVISION FIVE EAST Weald IV (formerly Weald V) Dunnings S and RC V (formerly VI) Lost
5
18
Monday 08-Oct-2018 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Crowborough III Crawley Squash Club V Lost
7
19
Monday 08-Oct-2018 19:10 DIVISION FIVE EAST Virgin Active Brighton II Nutley I Lost
4
18
Tuesday 09-Oct-2018 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Dolphin V Weald III (formerly Weald IV) Lost
9
16
Friday 12-Oct-2018 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Brighton II Nutley I Won
20
0
Monday 15-Oct-2018 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Crowborough III Virgin Active Brighton II Won
18
6
Monday 15-Oct-2018 19:40 DIVISION FIVE EAST Weald III (formerly Weald IV) Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III Won
14
8
Thursday 18-Oct-2018 19:15 DIVISION FIVE EAST Crawley Squash Club V Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III Won
18
7
U
Thursday 18-Oct-2018 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Nutley I Dolphin V Lost
8
14
Friday 19-Oct-2018 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Dunnings S and RC V (formerly VI) Crowborough III Lost
4
18
Monday 22-Oct-2018 19:10 DIVISION FIVE EAST Virgin Active Brighton II Weald IV (formerly Weald V) Won
17
6
Tuesday 23-Oct-2018 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Dolphin V Brighton II Lost
7
19
Thursday 25-Oct-2018 19:15 DIVISION FIVE EAST Crawley Squash Club V Dunnings S and RC V (formerly VI) Won
14
9
Monday 29-Oct-2018 19:40 DIVISION FIVE EAST Weald III (formerly Weald IV) Crowborough III Won
18
10
Friday 02-Nov-2018 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Dunnings S and RC V (formerly VI) Nutley I Won
17
3
Wednesday 07-Nov-2018 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III Weald IV (formerly Weald V) Won
20
1
U
Friday 09-Nov-2018 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Brighton II Virgin Active Brighton II Won
20
0
M
Friday 09-Nov-2018 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Dunnings S and RC V (formerly VI) Dolphin V Lost
9
15
Monday 12-Nov-2018 19:40 DIVISION FIVE EAST Weald III (formerly Weald IV) Virgin Active Brighton II Won
19
3
Thursday 15-Nov-2018 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Nutley I Crowborough III Lost
8
16
Thursday 15-Nov-2018 19:40 DIVISION FIVE EAST Weald IV (formerly Weald V) Dolphin V Lost
7
18
Monday 19-Nov-2018 19:40 DIVISION FIVE EAST Weald III (formerly Weald IV) Dunnings S and RC V (formerly VI) Won
16
7
Tuesday 20-Nov-2018 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Dolphin V Virgin Active Brighton II
Wednesday 21-Nov-2018 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III Brighton II
Thursday 22-Nov-2018 19:40 DIVISION FIVE EAST Weald IV (formerly Weald V) Crawley Squash Club V
Tuesday 27-Nov-2018 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Dolphin V Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III
Thursday 29-Nov-2018 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Nutley I Weald III (formerly Weald IV)
Friday 30-Nov-2018 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Brighton II Crawley Squash Club V
Wednesday 05-Dec-2018 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III Nutley I
Wednesday 05-Dec-2018 19:40 DIVISION FIVE EAST Weald IV (formerly Weald V) Brighton II
Thursday 06-Dec-2018 19:15 DIVISION FIVE EAST Crawley Squash Club V Dolphin V
Friday 07-Dec-2018 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Dunnings S and RC V (formerly VI) Virgin Active Brighton II
Monday 10-Dec-2018 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Crowborough III Weald IV (formerly Weald V)
Friday 04-Jan-2019 19:40 DIVISION FIVE EAST Weald III (formerly Weald IV) Weald IV (formerly Weald V)
Tuesday 08-Jan-2019 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Dolphin V Dunnings S and RC V (formerly VI)
Thursday 10-Jan-2019 19:15 DIVISION FIVE EAST Crawley Squash Club V Weald IV (formerly Weald V)
Thursday 10-Jan-2019 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Nutley I Virgin Active Brighton II
Friday 11-Jan-2019 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Brighton II Crowborough III
Friday 18-Jan-2019 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Brighton II Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III
Friday 18-Jan-2019 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Dunnings S and RC V (formerly VI) Crawley Squash Club V
Monday 21-Jan-2019 19:10 DIVISION FIVE EAST Virgin Active Brighton II Weald III (formerly Weald IV)
Wednesday 23-Jan-2019 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III Dolphin V
Friday 25-Jan-2019 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Brighton II Weald IV (formerly Weald V)
Monday 28-Jan-2019 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Crowborough III Dunnings S and RC V (formerly VI)
Monday 28-Jan-2019 19:40 DIVISION FIVE EAST Weald III (formerly Weald IV) Nutley I
Thursday 31-Jan-2019 19:15 DIVISION FIVE EAST Crawley Squash Club V Nutley I
Thursday 31-Jan-2019 19:40 DIVISION FIVE EAST Weald IV (formerly Weald V) Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III
Monday 04-Feb-2019 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Crowborough III Nutley I
Monday 04-Feb-2019 19:40 DIVISION FIVE EAST Weald III (formerly Weald IV) Brighton II
Monday 11-Feb-2019 19:10 DIVISION FIVE EAST Virgin Active Brighton II Crowborough III
Monday 11-Feb-2019 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Dolphin V Weald IV (formerly Weald V)
Wednesday 13-Feb-2019 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III Dunnings S and RC V (formerly VI)
Friday 15-Feb-2019 19:15 DIVISION FIVE EAST Crawley Squash Club V Brighton II
Monday 18-Feb-2019 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Crowborough III Weald III (formerly Weald IV)
Thursday 21-Feb-2019 19:15 DIVISION FIVE EAST Crawley Squash Club V Virgin Active Brighton II
Friday 22-Feb-2019 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Brighton II Dolphin V
Thursday 28-Feb-2019 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Nutley I Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III
Thursday 28-Feb-2019 19:40 DIVISION FIVE EAST Weald IV (formerly Weald V) Virgin Active Brighton II
Friday 01-Mar-2019 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Dunnings S and RC V (formerly VI) Brighton II
Monday 04-Mar-2019 19:40 DIVISION FIVE EAST Weald III (formerly Weald IV) Crawley Squash Club V
Tuesday 05-Mar-2019 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Dolphin V Nutley I
Thursday 07-Mar-2019 19:10 DIVISION FIVE EAST Crawley Squash Club V Crowborough III
Friday 08-Mar-2019 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Dunnings S and RC V (formerly VI) Weald IV (formerly Weald V)
Monday 11-Mar-2019 19:10 DIVISION FIVE EAST Virgin Active Brighton II Brighton II
Tuesday 12-Mar-2019 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III Weald III (formerly Weald IV)
Thursday 14-Mar-2019 19:40 DIVISION FIVE EAST Weald IV (formerly Weald V) Nutley I
Monday 18-Mar-2019 19:40 DIVISION FIVE EAST Weald III (formerly Weald IV) Dolphin V
Tuesday 26-Mar-2019 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Dolphin V Crawley Squash Club V
Wednesday 27-Mar-2019 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III Virgin Active Brighton II
Thursday 28-Mar-2019 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Nutley I Dunnings S and RC V (formerly VI)
Thursday 28-Mar-2019 19:40 DIVISION FIVE EAST Weald IV (formerly Weald V) Crowborough III
Monday 01-Apr-2019 19:10 DIVISION FIVE EAST Virgin Active Brighton II Dolphin V
Tuesday 02-Apr-2019 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III Crawley Squash Club V
Friday 05-Apr-2019 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Dunnings S and RC V (formerly VI) Weald III (formerly Weald IV)
Tuesday 09-Apr-2019 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Dolphin V Crowborough III
Thursday 11-Apr-2019 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Nutley I Brighton II
Monday 15-Apr-2019 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Crowborough III Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III
Monday 15-Apr-2019 19:10 DIVISION FIVE EAST Virgin Active Brighton II Dunnings S and RC V (formerly VI)
  Infringement Key

D
T
H
A
B
C
W
*

Home Team Default
Away Team Default
Home Team Infringements
Away Team Infringements
Both Teams have Infringements
Card not Received
One of the Clubs has withdrawn from the League
League Organiser Adjustments have been made to this result

[Main]