Sussex Squash and Racketball Association
Online League Management System 2017/2018
League Rules
Mens Section

[Main]

 
 

Cosmetic bags, toiletry bags, tote bags, shopping bags, patchwork cushions, appliqued cushions, embroidered cushions, wheat bags, heat proof pot holders, owl cushions with pockets in the wings(great for holding remote controls). Door stops, mug rugs, cuddly toys, pin cushions, gifts for sewing enthusiasts, etui/needlework boxes, place mats, patchwork covered books with pen/pencil slot, peg bags, childrens mobiles, tissue holders, keyrings, glasses pouches, drawstring bags.
 
Dolphin
Club Address The Dolphin, Pasture Hill Road Haywards Heath West Sussex Post Code RH16 1LY Google Map
Download VCard
Telephone 01444 457337 Fax 01444 415668
Website http://www.placesforpeopleleisure.org/centres/the-dolphin/ Email
Club Fixtures Secretary Chris Markham Email
Team Contact Andy Jones Email

Fixtures for DIVISION FOUR EAST Dolphin Dolphin IV [Full Club Fixtures List] [Main]
 
Day Date Time Division Result Venue Home Team AwayTeam
Tuesday 26-Sep-2017 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Dolphin IV
20
4
Brighton Rackets II
U
Monday 02-Oct-2017 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Weald IV (formerly V) Directions
18
7
Dolphin IV
Tuesday 10-Oct-2017 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Dolphin IV
16
9
Weald III (formerly IV)
Tuesday 24-Oct-2017 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Dolphin IV
17
6
East Grinstead II
Saturday 04-Nov-2017 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Corals VII Directions
17
7
Dolphin IV
Friday 10-Nov-2017 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Dunnings S and RC VI Directions
8
19
Dolphin IV
Tuesday 21-Nov-2017 19:15 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Crawley Squash Club V Directions
19
7
Dolphin IV
Tuesday 28-Nov-2017 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Dolphin IV
20
2
Crowborough IV
Wednesday 06-Dec-2017 19:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III Directions
8
15
Dolphin IV
Tuesday 16-Jan-2018 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Dolphin IV
19
6
Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III
Monday 22-Jan-2018 19:10 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Brighton Rackets II Directions
1
20
Dolphin IV
Tuesday 30-Jan-2018 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Crowborough IV Directions
10
17
Dolphin IV
M
Friday 16-Feb-2018 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Weald III (formerly IV) Directions
17
5
Dolphin IV
Tuesday 27-Feb-2018 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dolphin IV
Corals VII
Tuesday 13-Mar-2018 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dolphin IV
Weald IV (formerly V)
Tuesday 20-Mar-2018 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dolphin IV
Dunnings S and RC VI
Tuesday 27-Mar-2018 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dolphin IV
Crawley Squash Club V
Friday 06-Apr-2018 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST East Grinstead II Directions
Dolphin IV
  Infringement Key

D
T
H
A
B
M
C
W

Home Team Default
Away Team Default
Home Team Infringements
Away Team Infringements
Both Teams have Infringements
Missing Player
Card not Received
One of the Clubs has withdrawn from the League

[Main]