Sussex Squash
Online League Management System 2018/2019
Section Rules

 
 

i-MASK advanced visor protection system for Squash. Can be worn over glasses and does not mist or restrict vision.
 
Fixtures for DIVISION THREE EAST [Full System Fixtures List] [Full System Fixtures List (All Sections)] [Player Analysis] [Main]
 
Day Date Time Division Venue Home Team AwayTeam
Tuesday 11-Sep-2018 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST East Grinstead I Burgess Hill I Lost
7
15
Friday 14-Sep-2018 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Corals VI Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II Won
15
8
Monday 24-Sep-2018 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST David Lloyd I Burgess Hill I Lost
10
18
Tuesday 25-Sep-2018 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST East Grinstead I Weald I (formerly Weald II) Lost
7
16
Friday 28-Sep-2018 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II Crawley Squash Club IV Won
18
8
Monday 01-Oct-2018 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST David Lloyd I Corals VI Lost
9
15
Sunday 07-Oct-2018 18:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Corals VI Weald I (formerly Weald II) Won
20
2
Tuesday 09-Oct-2018 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST East Grinstead I David Lloyd I Won
17
5
Friday 12-Oct-2018 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Corals VI Crawley Squash Club IV Won
20
3
A*
Friday 12-Oct-2018 19:40 DIVISION THREE EAST Weald I (formerly Weald II) Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II Lost
7
17
Monday 22-Oct-2018 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST David Lloyd I Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II Won
17
6
Tuesday 30-Oct-2018 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Crawley Squash Club IV Burgess Hill I Won
19
7
Friday 02-Nov-2018 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II East Grinstead I Won
15
7
Tuesday 06-Nov-2018 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Crawley Squash Club IV David Lloyd I Won
18
8
Wednesday 14-Nov-2018 19:40 DIVISION THREE EAST Weald I (formerly Weald II) Crawley Squash Club IV Lost
2
20
Wednesday 21-Nov-2018 19:40 DIVISION THREE EAST Weald I (formerly Weald II) David Lloyd I
Thursday 22-Nov-2018 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Burgess Hill I Corals VI
Thursday 29-Nov-2018 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Burgess Hill I Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II
Tuesday 04-Dec-2018 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST East Grinstead I Corals VI
Thursday 06-Dec-2018 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Burgess Hill I Weald I (formerly Weald II)
Tuesday 11-Dec-2018 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Crawley Squash Club IV East Grinstead I
Monday 07-Jan-2019 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST David Lloyd I Crawley Squash Club IV
Tuesday 08-Jan-2019 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST East Grinstead I Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II
Friday 11-Jan-2019 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Corals VI Burgess Hill I
Monday 14-Jan-2019 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST David Lloyd I Weald I (formerly Weald II)
Tuesday 15-Jan-2019 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Crawley Squash Club IV Corals VI
Tuesday 22-Jan-2019 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II Weald I (formerly Weald II)
Thursday 24-Jan-2019 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Burgess Hill I Crawley Squash Club IV
Thursday 31-Jan-2019 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Burgess Hill I David Lloyd I
Tuesday 05-Feb-2019 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST East Grinstead I Crawley Squash Club IV
Wednesday 06-Feb-2019 19:40 DIVISION THREE EAST Weald I (formerly Weald II) Burgess Hill I
Friday 15-Feb-2019 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Corals VI David Lloyd I
Friday 22-Feb-2019 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II Burgess Hill I
Tuesday 26-Feb-2019 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Crawley Squash Club IV Weald I (formerly Weald II)
Friday 01-Mar-2019 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Corals VI East Grinstead I
Thursday 07-Mar-2019 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Burgess Hill I East Grinstead I
Monday 11-Mar-2019 19:40 DIVISION THREE EAST Weald I (formerly Weald II) Corals VI
Friday 15-Mar-2019 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II David Lloyd I
Friday 22-Mar-2019 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II Corals VI
Wednesday 27-Mar-2019 19:40 DIVISION THREE EAST Weald I (formerly Weald II) East Grinstead I
Monday 08-Apr-2019 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST David Lloyd I East Grinstead I
Tuesday 09-Apr-2019 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Crawley Squash Club IV Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II
  Infringement Key

D
T
H
A
B
C
W
*

Home Team Default
Away Team Default
Home Team Infringements
Away Team Infringements
Both Teams have Infringements
Card not Received
One of the Clubs has withdrawn from the League
League Organiser Adjustments have been made to this result

[Main]