Sussex Squash
Online League Management System 2018/2019
League Rules

 
 

i-MASK advanced visor protection system for Squash. Can be worn over glasses and does not mist or restrict vision.
 
Fixtures for DIVISION THREE EAST [Full System Fixtures List] [Full System Fixtures List (All Sections)] [Main]
 
Day Date Time Division Venue Home Team AwayTeam
Tuesday 11-Sep-2018 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST East Grinstead I Burgess Hill I
Friday 14-Sep-2018 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Corals VI Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II
Tuesday 18-Sep-2018 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Crawley Squash Club IV Dunnings S and RC IV
Monday 24-Sep-2018 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST David Lloyd I Burgess Hill I
Tuesday 25-Sep-2018 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST East Grinstead I Weald II
Friday 28-Sep-2018 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II Crawley Squash Club IV
Monday 01-Oct-2018 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST David Lloyd I Corals VI
Sunday 07-Oct-2018 18:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Corals VI Weald II
Sunday 07-Oct-2018 16:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Dunnings S and RC IV Burgess Hill I
Tuesday 09-Oct-2018 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST East Grinstead I David Lloyd I
Friday 12-Oct-2018 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Corals VI Crawley Squash Club IV
Friday 12-Oct-2018 19:40 DIVISION THREE EAST Weald II Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II
Monday 22-Oct-2018 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST David Lloyd I Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II
Wednesday 24-Oct-2018 19:40 DIVISION THREE EAST Weald II Dunnings S and RC IV
Tuesday 30-Oct-2018 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II Dunnings S and RC IV
Tuesday 30-Oct-2018 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Crawley Squash Club IV Burgess Hill I
Friday 02-Nov-2018 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II East Grinstead I
Tuesday 06-Nov-2018 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Crawley Squash Club IV David Lloyd I
Friday 09-Nov-2018 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Corals VI Dunnings S and RC IV
Wednesday 14-Nov-2018 19:40 DIVISION THREE EAST Weald II Crawley Squash Club IV
Sunday 18-Nov-2018 16:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Dunnings S and RC IV East Grinstead I
Wednesday 21-Nov-2018 19:40 DIVISION THREE EAST Weald II David Lloyd I
Thursday 22-Nov-2018 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Burgess Hill I Corals VI
Thursday 29-Nov-2018 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Burgess Hill I Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II
Tuesday 04-Dec-2018 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST East Grinstead I Corals VI
Thursday 06-Dec-2018 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Burgess Hill I Weald II
Sunday 09-Dec-2018 16:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Dunnings S and RC IV David Lloyd I
Tuesday 11-Dec-2018 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Crawley Squash Club IV East Grinstead I
Monday 07-Jan-2019 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST David Lloyd I Crawley Squash Club IV
Tuesday 08-Jan-2019 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST East Grinstead I Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II
Friday 11-Jan-2019 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Corals VI Burgess Hill I
Monday 14-Jan-2019 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST David Lloyd I Weald II
Tuesday 15-Jan-2019 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Crawley Squash Club IV Corals VI
Tuesday 22-Jan-2019 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II Weald II
Tuesday 22-Jan-2019 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST East Grinstead I Dunnings S and RC IV
Thursday 24-Jan-2019 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Burgess Hill I Crawley Squash Club IV
Thursday 31-Jan-2019 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Burgess Hill I David Lloyd I
Sunday 03-Feb-2019 16:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Dunnings S and RC IV Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II
Tuesday 05-Feb-2019 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST East Grinstead I Crawley Squash Club IV
Wednesday 06-Feb-2019 19:40 DIVISION THREE EAST Weald II Burgess Hill I
Friday 15-Feb-2019 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Corals VI David Lloyd I
Friday 22-Feb-2019 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II Burgess Hill I
Tuesday 26-Feb-2019 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Crawley Squash Club IV Weald II
Friday 01-Mar-2019 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Corals VI East Grinstead I
Monday 04-Mar-2019 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST David Lloyd I Dunnings S and RC IV
Thursday 07-Mar-2019 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Burgess Hill I East Grinstead I
Sunday 10-Mar-2019 16:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Dunnings S and RC IV Crawley Squash Club IV
Monday 11-Mar-2019 19:40 DIVISION THREE EAST Weald II Corals VI
Friday 15-Mar-2019 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II David Lloyd I
Sunday 17-Mar-2019 16:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Dunnings S and RC IV Weald II
Friday 22-Mar-2019 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II Corals VI
Wednesday 27-Mar-2019 19:40 DIVISION THREE EAST Weald II East Grinstead I
Sunday 07-Apr-2019 16:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Dunnings S and RC IV Corals VI
Monday 08-Apr-2019 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST David Lloyd I East Grinstead I
Tuesday 09-Apr-2019 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Crawley Squash Club IV Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II
Thursday 18-Apr-2019 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Burgess Hill I Dunnings S and RC IV
  Infringement Key

D
T
H
A
B
C
W
*

Home Team Default
Away Team Default
Home Team Infringements
Away Team Infringements
Both Teams have Infringements
Card not Received
One of the Clubs has withdrawn from the League
League Organiser Adjustments have been made to this result

[Main]