Sussex Squash and Racketball Association
Online League Management System 2016/2017
League Rules

 
 

i-MASK advanced visor protection system for Squash. Can be worn over glasses and does not mist or restrict vision.
 
Fixtures for DIVISION FOUR EAST [Full System Fixtures List] [Full System Fixtures List (All Sections)] [Main]
 
Day Date Time Division Venue Home Team AwayTeam
Thursday 08-Sep-2016 19:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III Dunnings S and RC V Lost
2
20
U
Friday 09-Sep-2016 19:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III Corals VII Lost
7
14
Friday 16-Sep-2016 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dunnings S and RC V Crawley Squash Club V Won
20
6
Monday 19-Sep-2016 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Weald V Lewes III Lost
4
20
Friday 23-Sep-2016 19:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III East Grinstead II Won
17
8
Thursday 29-Sep-2016 19:15 DIVISION FOUR EAST Crawley Squash Club V Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III Won
20
2
A*
Saturday 01-Oct-2016 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Corals VII Dunnings S and RC V Won
20
1
M
Thursday 06-Oct-2016 19:15 DIVISION FOUR EAST Crawley Squash Club V Dolphin IV Won
16
7
Friday 07-Oct-2016 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST East Grinstead II Lewes III Won
15
8
Wednesday 12-Oct-2016 19:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III Acorns Copthorne Squash Club IV Won
14
6
Thursday 13-Oct-2016 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lewes III Dunnings S and RC V Lost
8
15
Friday 14-Oct-2016 19:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club IV Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III Lost
6
16
M
Tuesday 18-Oct-2016 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dolphin IV East Grinstead II Won
18
7
Thursday 20-Oct-2016 19:15 DIVISION FOUR EAST Crawley Squash Club V Weald V Lost
10
16
Friday 21-Oct-2016 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dunnings S and RC V Acorns Copthorne Squash Club IV Won
19
5
Tuesday 25-Oct-2016 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dolphin IV Corals VII Lost
4
20
Friday 28-Oct-2016 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dunnings S and RC V East Grinstead II Won
20
3
Monday 31-Oct-2016 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lewes III Corals VII Won
16
9
Tuesday 01-Nov-2016 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dolphin IV Weald V Won
17
6
Monday 07-Nov-2016 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Weald V Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III Lost
3
20
Thursday 10-Nov-2016 19:15 DIVISION FOUR EAST Crawley Squash Club V Lewes III Won
14
7
U
Friday 11-Nov-2016 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST East Grinstead II Acorns Copthorne Squash Club IV Won
19
5
Tuesday 15-Nov-2016 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lewes III Dolphin IV Won
15
8
Wednesday 16-Nov-2016 19:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club IV Weald V Lost
9
17
U
Monday 21-Nov-2016 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Weald V Corals VII Lost
3
20
Monday 21-Nov-2016 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lewes III Acorns Copthorne Squash Club IV Won
18
4
Tuesday 22-Nov-2016 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dolphin IV Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III Lost
9
14
Friday 25-Nov-2016 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST East Grinstead II Crawley Squash Club V Lost
7
16
U
Saturday 26-Nov-2016 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Corals VII Acorns Copthorne Squash Club IV Won
20
0
M
Friday 02-Dec-2016 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dunnings S and RC V Dolphin IV Won
20
6
Friday 02-Dec-2016 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST East Grinstead II Weald V Won
20
4
Friday 09-Dec-2016 19:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III Lewes III Lost
2
20
Tuesday 13-Dec-2016 19:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club IV Dolphin IV Won
17
4
A*
Friday 16-Dec-2016 19:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club IV Crawley Squash Club V Lost
9
15
U
Monday 19-Dec-2016 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Weald V Dunnings S and RC V Won
16
10
Friday 06-Jan-2017 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST East Grinstead II Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III Lost
6
17
Monday 09-Jan-2017 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Weald V Crawley Squash Club V Lost
7
16
Wednesday 11-Jan-2017 19:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club IV Dunnings S and RC V Lost
3
17
U
Saturday 14-Jan-2017 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Corals VII Dolphin IV Won
19
4
U
Thursday 19-Jan-2017 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lewes III East Grinstead II Won
16
8
Friday 20-Jan-2017 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dunnings S and RC V Weald V Won
20
1
Saturday 21-Jan-2017 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Corals VII East Grinstead II Won
17
6
U
Thursday 26-Jan-2017 19:15 DIVISION FOUR EAST Crawley Squash Club V Corals VII Won
18
5
M
Friday 27-Jan-2017 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST East Grinstead II Dunnings S and RC V Lost
3
20
Friday 27-Jan-2017 19:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club IV Lewes III Lost
3
20
Tuesday 31-Jan-2017 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dolphin IV Crawley Squash Club V Won
15
8
Friday 03-Feb-2017 19:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club IV Corals VII Lost
2
20
U
Monday 06-Feb-2017 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lewes III Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III Won
18
4
Friday 10-Feb-2017 19:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III Dolphin IV Lost
7
16
M
Friday 10-Feb-2017 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST East Grinstead II Corals VII Won
20
-10
T*
Monday 13-Feb-2017 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Weald V Acorns Copthorne Squash Club IV Won
19
5
Thursday 16-Feb-2017 19:15 DIVISION FOUR EAST Crawley Squash Club V Dunnings S and RC V Lost
8
15
Friday 24-Feb-2017 19:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III Crawley Squash Club V Lost
8
16
Saturday 25-Feb-2017 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Corals VII Weald V Won
18
3
Thursday 02-Mar-2017 19:15 DIVISION FOUR EAST Crawley Squash Club V East Grinstead II Won
14
8
U
Tuesday 07-Mar-2017 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dolphin IV Dunnings S and RC V Lost
5
20
Friday 10-Mar-2017 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dunnings S and RC V Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III Won
16
7
U
Saturday 11-Mar-2017 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Corals VII Lewes III Lost
7
14
Monday 13-Mar-2017 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Weald V East Grinstead II Lost
5
17
Thursday 16-Mar-2017 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lewes III Crawley Squash Club V Lost
8
17
U
Monday 20-Mar-2017 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Weald V Dolphin IV Lost
5
17
Wednesday 22-Mar-2017 19:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club IV East Grinstead II Lost
3
20
Saturday 25-Mar-2017 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Corals VII Crawley Squash Club V Lost
7
14
Monday 27-Mar-2017 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lewes III Weald V Won
20
2
Thursday 30-Mar-2017 19:15 DIVISION FOUR EAST Crawley Squash Club V Acorns Copthorne Squash Club IV Won
20
-10
T*
Friday 31-Mar-2017 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dunnings S and RC V Corals VII Won
19
9
Tuesday 04-Apr-2017 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dolphin IV Lewes III Lost
6
16
Friday 07-Apr-2017 19:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III Weald V Lost
7
17
Friday 07-Apr-2017 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST East Grinstead II Dolphin IV Lost
6
20
Tuesday 11-Apr-2017 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dolphin IV Acorns Copthorne Squash Club IV Won
20
2
M
Friday 21-Apr-2017 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dunnings S and RC V Lewes III Lost
7
17
Saturday 22-Apr-2017 17:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Corals VII Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III Won
20
-10
T*
  Infringement Key

D
T
H
A
B
C
W
*

Home Team Default
Away Team Default
Home Team Infringements
Away Team Infringements
Both Teams have Infringements
Card not Received
One of the Clubs has withdrawn from the League
League Organiser Adjustments have been made to this result

[Main]