Sussex Squash
Online League Management System 2018/2019
Section Rules
Mens Section

[Main]
 
 

 

Player Statistics - ES Grading
info at bottom of page
Wednesday, 22nd May 2019 5:42 pm

Please select your Club and press 'Enter'


Listings by Age Groups
Click here to sort by Gain/Loss
Click here to sort by Current Grading

Grading
PlayerName
Club Ranking
Played
H
A
Won
Lost
Initial
Grading
Current
Grading
Gain/Loss
1 Olly Pett Corals 4 2 1 1203513352815
2 Tim Vail Corals 6 4 2 23135373522-15
3 Tom Richards Corals 2 1 0 1103500352020
4 Ben Coleman Corals 3 2 1 11135293504-25
5 Neil Baker Crawley Squash Club 26 2 1 120350035000
6 Richard North Crawley Squash Club 15 1 0 110350035000
7 Joshua Masters Crawley Squash Club 1 1 1 00135003480-20
8 Tom Bailey Corals 8 2 1 11135003455-45
9 Tom Walsh Corals 7 6 3 35134433428-15
10 Jaymie Haycocks Crowborough 3 3 2 1303352340755
11 Anthony Rogal Crawley Squash Club 10 8 4 4623370339020
12 Richie Fallows Crawley Squash Club 2 1 0 1103330337040
13 Kyle Finch Middleton 1 1 0 10133753360-15
14 Charlie Lee Corals 5 2 1 120335433595
15 Joe Green Crawley Squash Club 4 1 1 01033833353-30
16 Jack Martell Acorns Copthorne Squash Club 1 13 7 69432063326120
17 Steve Pratt Crawley Squash Club 12 4 3 1403276330125
18 Perry Malik Crawley Squash Club 19 23 10 1321231513291140
19 Curtis Malik Crawley Squash Club 6 13 6 7943232328755
20 Daniel West Horsham 1 12 6 67533543269-85
21 Phil Nightingale Crowborough 6 7 3 4523162324785
22 Ben Hutton Corals 9 13 7 610332653245-20
23 Brandon Hanley Middleton 4 8 5 33533083238-70
24 Dave Martell Acorns Copthorne Squash Club 10 2 1 120322032200
25 James Evans Crowborough 8 1 0 10132173212-5
26 George Stanford Middleton 5 6 4 2153158318830
27 Dan Zammit-Lewis Acorns Copthorne Squash Club 3 1 1 00131973187-10
28 Jamie Mathews Crawley Squash Club 16 5 3 2503164318420
29 Mark Wheeler Crawley Squash Club 31 11 4 711030583173115
30 Ben Coates Crawley Squash Club 13 1 0 1103158317315
31 Ondrej Uherka Crowborough 4 1 1 001315031500
32 Phil Bull Middleton 3 4 1 33132263146-80
33 Josh Attwell Acorns Copthorne Squash Club 4 7 4 3523054314490
34 Ted Jeal Crowborough 5 12 7 56629123142230
35 Steve London Crowborough 7 3 2 1213111313625
36 Dean Newberry Crowborough 13 3 1 22131563136-20
37 Noah Meredith Corals 15 23 12 1119429503135185
38 Chris Truswell Crowborough 9 2 1 120311831180
39 David Smith Crawley Squash Club 24 1 1 0103082310220
40 Matt Ellicott Middleton 6 2 2 01131273087-40
41 Mike Phillips Chichester R and FC 39 1 0 110308530850
42 Dan Foden Dolphin 3 1 1 010308530850
43 Daryl DS Selby Crowborough 1 1 1 01029833083100
44 Rui Soares Crawley Squash Club 3 2 1 1023054306410
45 Pete Higgins Brighton 1 12 5 7932979305980
46 Jonah Bryant Corals 14 17 8 910729273057130
47 Jack Peel Corals 24 11 7 46532833053-230
48 Stuart Parish Crawley Squash Club 32 8 5 3802975305075
49 Greg Jansz Bognor 1 8 4 4802951304695
50 Luke Credland Crowborough 10 10 6 4823013304330
51 Matt Lidington Brighton 3 14 7 71133005304035
52 Thomas Blake Corals 17 1 1 0103020304020
53 Nathan Miller Bluecoat Sports Horsham 2 14 7 71042955302570
54 Frankie Smith Corals 13 18 10 81082952302270
55 Vince Lawrence Horsham 9 14 4 108632403020-220
56 Tony Webb Horsham 3 9 5 40931893019-170
57 David Poulton Crawley Squash Club 30 21 11 1020126783018340
58 Dan Clarke Corals 22 3 1 230301030100
59 Charlie Farrant Cooden 3 8 1 7442987300720
60 Tom Westerman Cooden 8 3 1 230300030055
61 Jordan Warne Acorns Copthorne Squash Club 2 4 2 24027652995230
62 James Dunphy Brighton 12 1 1 00130002985-15
63 Julian Tate Corals 34 21 9 1291235362981-555
64 Gary Cissell Corals 23 5 2 32330352980-55
65 Dave Mann Corals 18 1 0 11030852980-105
66 Aaron Bull Cooden 5 8 7 1532956296610
67 Will Johnson Bluecoat Sports Horsham 3 8 5 3622934296430
68 Sean Goring Storrington 1 11 6 51012930296030
69 Kit Pearman Bluecoat Sports Horsham 1 7 2 54329902960-30
70 Louie Martin Middleton 9 10 8 2642883295875
71 Chris Bladen The West Worthing Club 3 8 3 56229952955-40
72 Matt Wagg Dunnings S and RC 2 12 6 621031002955-145
73 Alisdair Shapcott Dunnings S and RC 1 8 5 31730292954-75
74 Richard Adelman Lewes 1 7 3 4522933294815
75 Patrick Colvin Middleton 18 11 5 6832925294520
76 Pat Lee Acorns Copthorne Squash Club 9 11 8 34730672942-125
77 Joylon Head Crowborough 11 1 1 0102895293540
78 Oliver Dixon Horsham 4 12 6 621031402935-205
79 Rob R Willway Middleton 14 3 3 0212835293095
80 Mark Rodger Cooden 2 4 2 2312892292735
81 Remus Liew University Squash 11 1 1 00130002920-80
82 Ross Bryant Corals 10 2 2 0202862291755
83 John Millard Acorns Copthorne Squash Club 11 1 1 010291529150
84 Charlie Warne Acorns Copthorne Squash Club 6 2 1 1202892291220
85 Sam Stabler Crawley Squash Club 28 3 1 2302847291265
86 Adam Donoghue Horsham 7 5 2 32329662911-55
87 Ben Hansford Middleton 13 6 4 2512875290530
88 Xiaomin Meng University Squash 1 11 7 47427002895195
89 Simon Hughes Horsham 8 3 2 130289428940
90 Phil Martin Arun 2 6 3 360288928945
91 Rob Norman Horsham 6 10 5 56429352890-45
92 Ryan Johnson Cooden 4 3 1 221288528850
93 Andrew Cooney Corals 25 12 6 67527642884120
94 Matthew Hewitt Crawley Squash Club 33 14 9 510428992884-15
95 Jasmine Hutton Corals 12 7 4 33428912881-10
96 Joe Turner Middleton 10 7 3 46124502880430
97 Richard Campbell Acorns Copthorne Squash Club 7 5 1 4322842287735
98 Dominic Williams East Grinstead 1 7 3 4522805287570
99 Torrie Malik Crawley Squash Club 40 20 9 1117327192874155
100 Luke Howlett Corals 27 13 7 694286028600
101 Chris Bartley Middleton 11 3 0 3212775285075
102 Peter Browning Dolphin 7 7 3 4432763284885
103 Chris Markham Dolphin 4 14 6 8862822284725
104 James McClean Crawley Squash Club 36 2 1 120284528450
105 Joss Sim-Baskar Acorns Copthorne Squash Club 8 21 11 10129284328430
106 Graham Manser The West Worthing Club 10 11 6 51012800284040
107 Simon Millard Bluecoat Sports Horsham 5 10 5 5462764283470
108 Jon Merrick Cooden 7 15 6 98728532833-20
109 Pete Mahon Dolphin 8 11 5 6562815282510
110 Charles Fuente Middleton 12 11 4 78328802820-60
111 Adam El Shazly Brighton 2 6 4 25127002820120
112 Andy Birch Corals 28 17 8 971029052810-95
113 Harvey Von Biel Corals 20 2 0 2202784280925
114 Pat Burt Cooden 11 18 11 79928892804-85
115 Chris ONeill Middleton 7 8 3 5172767280235
116 Michael Jordan Midhurst 1 9 4 56328702800-70
117 Peter Nelson Corals 35 18 9 911726702800130
118 Sam Wilson Corals 32 7 2 53428192799-20
119 Dan Sullivan Dunnings S and RC 9 4 2 22228242799-25
120 Henry Bitmead Dunnings S and RC 3 9 6 3182772279725
121 Neale Austin Dolphin 6 5 3 23228652795-70
122 Joe Mack Corals 29 19 9 108112755279540
123 James Norman Horsham 5 11 7 44729602795-165
124 Ashley Hughes Corals 21 22 11 11101224842794310
125 Jonny Powell Crowborough 12 9 4 55426382793155
126 James Gibbins Crawley Squash Club 29 5 3 25024922792300
127 Ben Holding Horsham 12 4 4 0402700278585
128 Elliot - Fallows Arun 1 1 0 110277227775
129 Damon Chase Middleton 8 6 3 31528062776-30
130 Paul Newton Crawley Squash Club 46 16 8 81152764277410
131 Jack Mitterer Crawley Squash Club 23 1 1 0102731277140
132 Giles Cowdell Dunnings S and RC 7 14 6 87728062766-40
133 Theo Penty Corals 37 8 5 3622700276565
134 Simon Turner Corals 31 2 2 00227702760-10
135 Ross Barnes Bluecoat Sports Horsham 9 12 7 59326452760115
136 Cameron Baker Lewes 3 3 3 02127802760-20
137 Jason Martin Virgin Active Brighton 1 11 6 510127972757-40
138 Camron Malik Crawley Squash Club 39 8 6 2622692275765
139 James Morrall Brighton 4 5 2 31427762751-25
140 Simon F Tunley University Squash 3 9 4 52728052750-55
141 Simon Breivik Corals 26 2 1 11127602750-10
142 Tom Knight Corals 36 8 4 4352700275050
143 Pete Berry Brighton 5 13 6 77627602750-10
144 Toby Dawson Dolphin 1 13 6 711228452750-95
145 Tom Crompton Dolphin 5 9 4 53627902745-45
146 Stuart Johnstone Cooden 13 8 4 4532723274320
147 Joel Collins Crawley Squash Club 42 10 5 5732646273690
148 Dan Ambrose University Squash 2 12 6 66625572732175
149 Jacob Flack Acorns Copthorne Squash Club 12 8 4 4442661272665
150 Steve Porter Bognor 7 4 1 3312715272510
151 Matthew North Dunnings S and RC 12 6 3 3422660272565
152 Will Newnham Weald 1 1 1 0102700272020
153 Tony Humberstone Midhurst 2 1 0 1102703271310
154 Josh Wilson Corals 39 1 1 010270527105
155 Mark Phillips Middleton 19 23 12 111672635270570
156 Craig Rowland The West Worthing Club 2 7 4 31627332703-30
157 Charlie Foster Brighton 9 7 3 44325942699105
158 Rob Greengrass Dunnings S and RC 11 14 5 9772683269815
159 Seppo Rissanen University Squash 5 10 5 5462632269765
160 Adam Wrench Dolphin 9 12 6 65727552695-60
161 Martin Wallbank Acorns Copthorne Squash Club 14 10 5 5552675269520
162 Andrew Robotham Burgess Hill 1 8 4 45327102690-20
163 Mike Stockwell Corals 43 11 8 37427042689-15
164 Joe Seaman Middleton 15 1 0 10127612686-75
165 Andy Wolton Cooden 27 1 1 00127002685-15
166 Ben Turner Dolphin 2 8 5 34424832683200
167 Jon Liles Weald 5 8 4 42627182668-50
168 Jake Sheeran Dunnings S and RC 10 1 0 1012658266810
169 Simon Knight Cooden 16 2 2 0112637266730
170 Aaran Morriss The West Worthing Club 11 15 6 9872587266275
171 Adam Baines Jump Weald 7 4 2 21327052660-45
172 Isaac Bull Cooden 6 7 5 23424222652230
173 Will Rowe University Squash 7 4 1 30427002650-50
174 Peter Hay David Lloyd 1 9 6 32727052645-60
175 Neil Bradshaw Crowborough 14 4 2 22225292644115
176 Richard Cook University Squash 4 9 5 40926502640-10
177 Ross Sutton Lewes 5 4 2 21326642639-25
178 Paul Ewing Dunnings S and RC 27 24 14 1020426922637-55
179 Roy Moore Acorns Copthorne Squash Club 18 2 2 01126412636-5
180 Chris Larmour Dolphin 10 6 3 31526952635-60
181 Ohid Yaqub University Squash 6 1 0 10126452630-15
182 Oscar Flack Acorns Copthorne Squash Club 15 5 1 423262326230
183 George Porter Bognor 6 21 9 1216522252620395
184 Tom Greengrass Dunnings S and RC 21 22 11 1116619342619685
185 Paul Reeves Dunnings S and RC 14 6 3 3422547261770
186 Scott M Williams Crawley Squash Club 47 6 3 34226602615-45
187 Fraser Williams Brighton 7 8 4 435261526150
188 Roxanna Keshavarz Brighton 8 9 4 55427002615-85
189 Aidan Murray Corals 42 4 2 20427052615-90
190 Jamie Greengrass Dunnings S and RC 13 16 7 99725082613105
191 Mike Jourdain Dolphin 11 2 1 10226382613-25
192 Mike Harford Dolphin 14 7 4 32526552610-45
193 Max Stephens University Squash 9 3 1 21227002610-90
194 Dan Page Midhurst 3 12 6 68427052605-100
195 Lucas Day Dunnings S and RC 22 1 1 0102583260320
196 Paul Credland Crowborough 18 13 8 51212577260225
197 David Hutchins Bluecoat Sports Horsham 7 12 7 5392525260075
198 Roger Hainsworth Dunnings S and RC 20 1 0 110259425995
199 Michael Van Der Weyden Storrington 3 12 6 6932555259540
200 David Hurst University Squash 8 7 3 40727002590-110
201 Richard Martin Crawley Squash Club 45 15 8 713218002590790
202 Phil Stacey Littlehampton 1 13 6 7942525258560
203 Mike Matthews Cooden 14 5 2 31426152585-30
204 Justin Bishop Dunnings S and RC 15 8 3 57123352585250
205 Steve Enfield Lewes 7 10 6 43726052585-20
206 Mike Werne David Lloyd 4 10 5 56426152580-35
207 Chris Mason Horsham 10 7 3 425257525805
208 Peter May Cooden 20 1 0 10125852570-15
209 Paul Davey Corals 38 5 2 314256525705
210 Matthew Gimson East Grinstead 6 8 4 4622509256960
211 Nick Griffith Cooden 17 13 5 858256825680
212 Simon Asher Chichester R and FC 45 7 4 3432542256725
213 Ryan Dyke Cooden 19 10 4 64624452565120
214 Jonathan Wright Midhurst 4 11 6 5832550256515
215 Ben Morris Middleton 25 23 10 131852540255515
216 Gregory Ralley Cooden 18 1 1 0102514255440
217 Alex Carlton The West Worthing Club 12 18 7 111172522255230
218 Nick Gracie-Langrick Dolphin 22 8 7 1622495255055
219 Tom Kingsley Corals 47 14 10 412221602550390
220 Alex Over Dunnings S and RC 16 17 8 910725652550-15
221 Alastair Campbell Bognor 2 3 2 112254225475
222 Phil Ransley David Lloyd 2 6 3 33326602545-115
223 Pat Jones Bognor 3 4 2 20425602545-15
224 Glenn Peskett Bognor 9 9 3 64526662541-125
225 Dave Jump Weald 8 12 6 66626652540-125
226 Toby Burton Dunnings S and RC 18 4 1 31326412536-105
227 Greg Sawyer The West Worthing Club 13 14 9 541026602530-130
228 Tony Fiveash Bluecoat Sports Horsham 8 22 12 105172470253060
229 Glen Rhynes Burgess Hill 3 6 2 43326002525-75
230 Travis Powell Dunnings S and RC 17 1 0 11025952525-70
231 Jon Corke Bognor 8 17 7 108925712516-55
232 Joe Ales Acorns Copthorne Squash Club 21 9 3 64526302515-115
233 Mikolaj Kostaniak Brighton 17 6 5 15125652515-50
234 Stephen Pulickal Crawley Squash Club 49 9 6 3722454251460
235 Mike Farrell David Lloyd 3 12 6 6662450251060
236 Willi Boone Lewes 8 11 6 55626452505-140
237 Matthew Peel Bluecoat Sports Horsham 10 16 8 87925492499-50
238 Alex A Warren The West Worthing Club 14 3 2 1212451249645
239 Kevin Boyle Horsham 14 6 5 12426052495-110
240 Richard Turner Corals 48 7 3 44325852495-90
241 Jordan Holder-Mansfield Dunnings S and RC 4 6 1 50626752495-180
242 Joe Evans Dolphin 13 13 7 621126052485-120
243 Jeff Curnick Crawley Squash Club 51 7 2 54323772482105
244 Simon Keefe Horsham 11 5 3 2142470248010
245 Kelly Eastment The West Worthing Club 9 2 0 20225002480-20
246 Neil Cooper Dunnings S and RC 8 10 5 53722542479225
247 Josh Taylor Crawley Squash Club 56 1 1 00124922477-15
248 Dino Morra Corals 49 2 1 1202446247125
249 Dominik Moorhead Lewes 2 4 1 34021602470310
250 Lee Welch Bluecoat Sports Horsham 4 2 1 102247024700
251 David Brett Crowborough 16 11 7 465246424695
252 Ian Bellis Dunnings S and RC 5 5 4 105246924690
253 Leon Harris East Grinstead 3 7 4 35223422467125
254 Olly Russell Middleton 30 6 4 242246524650
255 Nigel Medhurst Dolphin 21 1 0 1102445246520
256 Kevin Turner Acorns Copthorne Squash Club 16 2 0 20225902460-130
257 Cameron White Chichester R and FC 42 8 5 36219302460530
258 Luke Finch Storrington 2 8 4 43525422457-85
259 Dan Rowarth Corals 54 7 2 5612415245540
260 Terry Williamson Dunnings S and RC 23 8 4 43525352455-80
261 Keith Waters Corals 51 3 0 3212430245525
262 Alex Fuente Middleton 33 23 8 1519420272452425
263 Neil Davey Dunnings S and RC 25 8 5 3622373244370
264 Philip Ayton Brighton 11 6 2 42426052440-165
265 Rob Bond Middleton 23 4 2 23124652440-25
266 Joel Message Storrington 4 9 5 45424582438-20
267 Phil Oldfield Crawley Squash Club 55 1 0 10125172437-80
268 Bradley Pearman Dunnings S and RC 28 21 8 131742391243645
269 Joe Collier East Grinstead 5 10 5 5372386243650
270 David Lord Corals 46 10 5 55524402435-5
271 Matt Clarke Arun 3 10 5 57324402435-5
272 Nigel Manvell Corals 52 5 3 22324552430-25
273 Jay Baltruschat Cooden 30 1 0 10124402430-10
274 Rob Gurney Burgess Hill 10 1 1 00124322427-5
275 Colin King Acorns Copthorne Squash Club 17 5 3 22325152425-90
276 Katie Hanley Middleton 24 11 7 46524652425-40
277 Will Stather Midhurst 8 9 6 36324582423-35
278 Dave Cracroft Weald 15 1 0 110241524205
279 Nick Taylor Horsham 13 3 2 1212340242080
280 Piers Harrison Burgess Hill 4 7 4 3432385242035
281 Jos O'Keeffe Virgin Active Brighton 2 12 6 6842364241955
282 Harry Henshaw Chichester R and FC 44 7 6 13424682418-50
283 Neil Procter Midhurst 6 10 7 3732362241755
284 Tom Hammick Cooden 25 1 1 001241324130
285 Julien Rutler Virgin Active Brighton 3 5 2 33224152410-5
286 Julian Kean Midhurst 5 4 3 1312375241035
287 Toby Glyn East Grinstead 4 5 2 31424582408-50
288 Conrad Thompson Weald 9 7 3 42524852405-80
289 Paul Ralley Cooden 21 1 1 001240424040
290 Jonathan Dean Midhurst 7 16 7 91152347240255
291 Tom Marner Crawley Squash Club 60 23 12 1117619852400415
292 Jacob Prosser Lewes 13 6 4 2422355240045
293 Brad Smith Crawley Squash Club 69 11 6 58325742399-175
294 Alistair Anderson Cooden 22 6 3 31524102395-15
295 Richard Porter Virgin Active Brighton 5 2 2 0202367239225
296 Gary Wimbledon Arun 6 8 4 4622366238620
297 John Marston Littlehampton 3 13 6 713020452385340
298 Charlie Gibson Crawley Squash Club 54 9 4 56321952385190
299 Dan Credland Crowborough 20 14 7 78624092384-25
300 Steve Mind Acorns Copthorne Squash Club 19 4 1 30425402380-160
301 Neil Monnery Burgess Hill 5 7 4 33425052380-125
302 James Kearney David Lloyd 7 5 3 23224712376-95
303 Adam Tyson The West Worthing Club 19 4 1 32224212371-50
304 Jamie Dunbar Burgess Hill 9 1 0 10124002370-30
305 Curt Bean East Grinstead 7 6 3 36020152365350
306 Mark Poulton David Lloyd 5 7 3 434236523650
307 James Stedman Chichester R and FC 43 2 2 00223932363-30
308 Tony Charman Weald 12 3 1 20324202355-65
309 John Devereux Burgess Hill 8 3 2 1212345235510
310 Katie Oxlade Dolphin 15 5 3 20523672352-15
311 Simon Teague Dolphin 18 20 9 1111924612351-110
312 Neil Hunter Crowborough 19 16 7 98824892344-145
313 Craig Parker Dolphin 17 4 2 20424682343-125
314 Jamie Edgington Acorns Copthorne Squash Club 29 11 5 67423892339-50
315 Graham Voss Cooden 29 1 1 00123532338-15
316 Jade Weston The West Worthing Club 27 1 0 1012285233550
317 Stuart Catterall Horsham 20 2 1 10223402335-5
318 Michael Devereux Burgess Hill 2 9 6 31823602335-25
319 Mike Yung-Hok Arun 5 3 1 2302285233550
320 Hal Knox Lewes 14 7 3 43421302330200
321 David De Silva Lewes 9 7 3 40724352330-105
322 Patrick Knight Weald 14 9 4 5452318232810
323 Robert Norman Chichester R and FC 47 12 6 65723622327-35
324 Mark Franklin Dolphin 20 9 5 43624002325-75
325 Chris Williams Weald 11 2 1 10223852325-60
326 Jon Rosendale Acorns Copthorne Squash Club 0 1 1 00124042324-80
327 Kevin Baker Corals 41 10 4 63721852320135
328 Justin Scott Chichester R and FC 50 12 6 64825152320-195
329 Ed Gardner Lewes 18 5 2 31424042319-85
330 Graham Nobbs Crowborough 22 1 0 10123332318-15
331 Alec Mackins Horsham 15 1 0 1102308231810
332 Duncan Davidson Horsham 27 9 6 34523252315-10
333 Ben Fowle Virgin Active Brighton 9 18 8 1011721372312175
334 Derrick Moore Acorns Copthorne Squash Club 22 6 4 22423672312-55
335 James Holloway Weald 20 13 5 86721972312115
336 Fahad Rana Crawley Squash Club 64 8 6 28020902310220
337 Mark Hilson Acorns Copthorne Squash Club 24 10 8 28222002310110
338 William Burley Bognor 4 9 3 6542264230945
339 Paul Sanders Crawley Squash Club 50 6 3 32423822307-75
340 Thom Taylor The West Worthing Club 28 8 6 2442297230710
341 Stuart Noakes Corals 57 10 4 6462275230530
342 Dave Bowen Brighton 20 9 4 5722280230525
343 Ian Wilson Weald 18 6 3 32423352305-30
344 Lukas Raczynski Chichester R and FC 40 1 0 110229823035
345 Peter Powell Horsham 25 1 1 010229523005
346 Dave Terry David Lloyd 6 10 4 63723202295-25
347 Ed Jeynes Midhurst 9 6 1 5512283229310
348 Lee Sargeant Middleton 29 3 3 00324672292-175
349 Christopher Stone Horsham 19 8 3 52623402290-50
350 David Beecroft Weald 17 7 4 31624052290-115
351 Spencer Prosser Lewes 16 10 6 43723472287-60
352 Ashley Squires Littlehampton 2 12 6 65724302285-145
353 Neal Smith Chichester R and FC 15 3 2 12121642284120
354 Nick McGuigan Corals 33 3 0 3032263227310
355 Angus Keeley Brighton 16 6 2 4512218227355
356 Kai Cheung Corals 53 4 2 23118812271390
357 Steve Boyes Dolphin 16 5 2 30523192269-50
358 Tom Allum-Watts Brighton 15 17 9 813421392264125
359 Marc Kaya Dolphin 19 8 4 4172193226370
360 Phil Agar Acorns Copthorne Squash Club 23 9 5 44522802260-20
361 Steve May Arun 8 5 1 4502190226070
362 Jack Newnham Brighton 21 12 6 612021572257100
363 Thomas Ballard Crowborough 17 18 12 617120562256200
364 Jamie Knight Middleton 28 1 0 101225522550
365 John Shephard Lewes 21 10 5 555225022555
366 Fred Furner Lewes 15 2 0 2112200225555
367 Ross Hargie Virgin Active Brighton 4 5 2 3322200225555
368 Brendan Bradley Horsham 22 20 10 10101019492254305
369 Richard Wilkins Crawley Squash Club 53 9 3 6542165225085
370 Martin Stuart Corals 65 1 1 001225022500
371 Adam Hayward Dunnings S and RC 34 22 10 1218414432243800
372 Steve Darlington Bognor 5 1 0 10122582243-15
373 Mario Ponterosso Arun 7 6 4 22424182243-175
374 Marc Stenham Weald 24 23 11 1215821052240135
375 Jake Sim-Baskar Acorns Copthorne Squash Club 26 25 15 10131216362236600
376 Daniel Wotton The West Worthing Club 30 12 4 83923182233-85
377 Stephen Joyce Crowborough 24 8 3 5532176223155
378 Nick Holmes Crowborough 23 8 2 65322722227-45
379 Dominic Campbell Burgess Hill 7 8 4 4352167222760
380 Clare Young The West Worthing Club 21 8 6 21722302225-5
381 Andrew Eade Burgess Hill 6 7 3 4252200222020
382 Mike Evans Bluecoat Sports Horsham 13 13 7 621123202220-100
383 Alan Hyde Brighton 18 13 7 610323482218-130
384 Bruce Pearman Dunnings S and RC 29 14 6 85922832218-65
385 Vas Burdujan Bluecoat Sports Horsham 21 3 2 1212127221790
386 Paul Fairminer Midhurst 13 10 5 5642200221515
387 Harvey Bailey Bognor 15 2 1 1112160221555
388 Zoe Shardlow Bognor 10 2 1 10222302215-15
389 Alan Holbrook Storrington 7 3 2 1122185221025
390 James Lewis Chichester R and FC 48 4 1 3132160221050
391 Keith Wilson East Grinstead 12 1 1 0102135220570
392 Mike Tydd Bluecoat Sports Horsham 22 3 1 2212195220510
393 Ian Graham Middleton 20 2 2 0022170220535
394 Henry Jackson Storrington 6 1 0 1102183220320
395 Richard Weetman Midhurst 10 6 1 52422062201-5
396 Gary Barnes Dunnings S and RC 35 2 0 211220022000
397 Dan Jordan Midhurst 11 1 0 10122452195-50
398 Alex Sava Corals 73 4 0 4222170219525
399 Gordon Denslow Nutley 11 4 2 20424452195-250
400 Sam Winterhalder Chichester R and FC 53 4 0 43120832193110
401 Jonathan Smith Midhurst 12 2 2 00222102185-25
402 Alex Williams Lewes 20 10 4 6462135218550
403 Richard Bool East Grinstead 8 4 0 40422202185-35
404 Mark Blick Horsham 17 1 1 001217921790
405 Muhammad Khan Crawley Squash Club 43 1 0 1102157217720
406 Alan Cole Dolphin 25 22 10 1291322012176-25
407 Michael Holding Horsham 29 4 1 3312155217520
408 Martin Fallows Arun 4 10 6 44622552175-80
409 Simon Bryant Chichester R and FC 54 2 0 2112160217515
410 Paul Lacoursiere Dolphin 12 5 4 1142112217260
411 Ben Skinner Middleton 31 1 0 10121822167-15
412 Jes Kainth Corals 68 5 2 31421702165-5
413 Steve Carruthers Bognor 11 9 5 41822452155-90
414 Peter Dawson Bluecoat Sports Horsham 14 12 5 7482120215535
415 Andy Banks Storrington 8 6 5 1152140215515
416 Robert Brockwell The West Worthing Club 24 10 5 51922042154-50
417 Simon White Horsham 24 8 3 5442127215225
418 R Baskar Acorns Copthorne Squash Club 28 5 2 32322002150-50
419 Charlie Lord Corals 75 1 0 10122002150-50
420 John Stewart Virgin Active Brighton 8 5 2 32322002150-50
421 Steven Ballard Crowborough 25 10 8 25522482143-105
422 Jason Carr Acorns Copthorne Squash Club 36 1 1 00121552140-15
423 Glen Wilkinson Dolphin 29 1 0 10121832133-50
424 Guy Ovenden Virgin Active Brighton 6 6 4 20622002130-70
425 David Stanley Bluecoat Sports Horsham 15 10 6 42822302130-100
426 Bankim Chandra Corals 76 3 2 11222002125-75
427 Dave White Cooden 28 8 3 52621402125-15
428 Ahmet Ahmet Horsham 28 12 5 7662090212535
429 Ollie Summers Dolphin 23 14 8 65919762121145
430 Spencer Bowen Dunnings S and RC 32 4 3 1312086212135
431 Phil Wood Littlehampton 4 8 4 44422452120-125
432 Duncan Wells Dolphin 24 12 7 521021552120-35
433 Richard Stacey Littlehampton 5 7 2 5522037211780
434 Chris Waight Crowborough 30 7 2 53420162116100
435 Simon Alford The West Worthing Club 25 13 6 73102048210860
436 Bob Brimfield Weald 23 5 3 21421152105-10
437 Ryan Buck Storrington 5 10 6 44622302100-130
438 Dom Boyes Dolphin 27 10 4 6732077209720
439 Grahame Johnston Bluecoat Sports Horsham 20 2 2 0202070209525
440 Luke Wells The West Worthing Club 22 22 9 131111103420941060
441 Marco Soares Weald 25 20 11 913718322092260
442 Oliver Dewdney Weald 34 17 10 771018822092210
443 Gareth Williams East Grinstead 9 4 1 31321002085-15
444 Andy Jones Dolphin 26 19 11 851419822082100
445 Kevin Barden Brighton 22 3 0 3212071208110
446 Tom Ayling Middleton 36 4 1 322207620815
447 Jo Bridgeman Littlehampton 8 2 1 111207820780
448 Paddy Butler Lewes 28 1 0 10120852075-10
449 Thomas Dolling Littlehampton 7 2 2 020207020755
450 Mark Prickett Dolphin 28 6 3 31520902075-15
451 Stephen Holliday Nutley 3 5 2 35018222072250
452 Roy Howcutt Virgin Active Brighton 10 2 1 10221212071-50
453 Mark Simpson Littlehampton 6 1 0 10121002070-30
454 Steve Currie The West Worthing Club 29 5 5 03218602070210
455 Kim Wakefield Crowborough 32 5 4 11422012066-135
456 Ryan Walkley Middleton 35 11 7 46519132063150
457 Sam Bending The West Worthing Club 36 9 6 33620812061-20
458 Andrew Jenkins East Grinstead 18 1 1 00120702055-15
459 Jonathan Woosley Arun 9 7 3 4432018203820
460 Mike Pattenden Virgin Active Brighton 7 6 4 2152006203125
461 Jim Gowans Weald 31 22 14 811112010203020
462 Julian Hughes Corals 74 4 2 21320452030-15
463 Ivan Leng Weald 30 1 0 110202420295
464 Perry Lewis Storrington 9 10 6 41920472027-20
465 Nick Card Acorns Copthorne Squash Club 31 8 2 64421902020-170
466 Chris Rothwell Midhurst 16 1 1 00120352020-15
467 Piers Chadwick Bluecoat Sports Horsham 19 9 4 53621252020-105
468 Pete Rudling Brighton 24 1 1 0102000202020
469 George Whitehouse Acorns Copthorne Squash Club 32 2 0 2112000202020
470 Alan Bloor Lewes 22 2 1 10220472017-30
471 Richard Laine Arun 11 3 1 21220402015-25
472 Noel Poncelet Weald 22 18 9 921621702010-160
473 Tom Grover Weald 29 2 2 002200020000
474 Archie Bridgeman Littlehampton 11 2 0 211200020000
475 Mark M Apsey Storrington 10 10 7 35518031998195
476 Carel Bruseker Nutley 5 9 4 51820571997-60
477 Hannah Ockwell The West Worthing Club 26 4 2 2221902199795
478 Bill Burke Crowborough 31 12 7 5751901199695
479 Angus McCaffery Midhurst 19 3 0 31220431993-50
480 Ian Habens Brighton 23 1 1 0101975199015
481 Ian Bradbury Nutley 14 4 2 20420781988-90
482 Bailey Malik Crawley Squash Club 61 8 0 88012661986720
483 Andrew Jeffrey The West Worthing Club 8 4 1 3131951198635
484 Graeme Gentry Dolphin 31 7 4 33420011986-15
485 Tim Shepherd Horsham 31 1 1 00120001985-15
486 Gordon Steady The West Worthing Club 44 1 1 0101965198520
487 Julian Barker-Danby Dolphin 34 14 6 89518721982110
488 Peter Simmonds Arun 10 4 4 03120201980-40
489 Sarah Naish Weald 26 23 11 12101321751975-200
490 Andrew Kane Corals 72 6 2 40620151975-40
491 Jon Nicoll Virgin Active Brighton 19 3 2 10321351975-160
492 Daryl Farmer Storrington 12 11 6 55618031973170
493 Ric Mears Nutley 13 1 0 10120001970-30
494 Ben Pody Horsham 34 1 1 0101927196740
495 Katie Wilson Crawley Squash Club 58 1 1 0101926196640
496 Andy Norris East Grinstead 14 3 2 11219751965-10
497 Paul Kearsley Littlehampton 15 1 1 00120051965-40
498 Kye Wheatley Bluecoat Sports Horsham 26 6 5 15118001965165
499 Rob Elder Horsham 26 1 0 110195919645
500 Nick Nash Bluecoat Sports Horsham 23 5 3 23219711961-10
501 Trevor Morgan Weald 27 19 8 1171220651960-105
502 Ben Wibaut Midhurst 14 11 4 73820151950-65
503 Luke Savage The West Worthing Club 32 8 2 61720781948-130
504 Ryan Young The West Worthing Club 37 6 3 33318001940140
505 Rob Donald Virgin Active Brighton 20 2 1 1201900194040
506 Andrew Joinson Virgin Active Brighton 11 12 7 55718351940105
507 Tim Horn Acorns Copthorne Squash Club 34 5 1 4321872193765
508 Brian Johnstone Horsham 38 1 1 0101924193410
509 James Green Bluecoat Sports Horsham 25 2 0 20219791934-45
510 Andrew Turner Lewes 23 8 5 32617951925130
511 Miles Hunter Storrington 13 7 3 4341861192160
512 Hugh Woolley Midhurst 15 3 0 31219621917-45
513 Nick Hardstone Nutley 6 5 3 2141886191630
514 Hugh Hennessy Holland Weald 38 9 4 53619501915-35
515 Ray Wares Dunnings S and RC 39 6 3 31519711911-60
516 Michael Standring Storrington 11 1 1 001191019100
517 John White Weald 36 18 9 951317951910115
518 Nick Miles Lewes 6 4 3 12216981908210
519 Steve Baxter Virgin Active Brighton 0 2 2 00220001905-95
520 Gary G Raymond Arun 12 1 1 00119801900-80
521 Steve Slaughter Littlehampton 9 3 2 11219301890-40
522 Sy Phillips The West Worthing Club 20 16 7 92141825189065
523 Charlie Maginnis Middleton 39 16 9 74121829188960
524 Richard Flint Crowborough 29 14 7 75920281888-140
525 Richard Jeynes Dolphin 35 6 4 2331817188770
526 Fiorenzo Spadoni Brighton 19 7 3 4611806188680
527 Dave Davis Crowborough 39 4 2 2221865187510
528 Csaba Kemecsei Crawley Squash Club 73 12 7 59316671872205
529 Max Gilks Corals 70 1 1 0011856186610
530 Gemma Shardlow Weald 35 11 4 73819181863-55
531 Damith Bandara Bluecoat Sports Horsham 18 14 9 541015921862270
532 Jon Tingley East Grinstead 16 1 1 001186118610
533 Michael M White Brighton 25 1 1 0101842185210
534 Derrick Ginsburg Crawley Squash Club 76 3 3 01219201850-70
535 Murray Clarke The West Worthing Club 38 8 3 5261800184545
536 Heston Malik Crawley Squash Club 62 8 0 87112011841640
537 Jonathan Greyling Chichester R and FC 55 3 1 2211774182955
538 Ken Horn Storrington 14 1 1 00118361826-10
539 Bill Jeffries Lewes 27 1 1 001182518250
540 Tracey Webster East Grinstead 10 1 1 0011755182570
541 James Tipper Middleton 45 5 1 41419001815-85
542 Rob Mills Nutley 9 9 5 42717121812100
543 Phoebe Colman Crawley Squash Club 59 1 0 11015911811220
544 Richard R Stevenson Storrington 15 2 2 011180018055
545 Nick Williams Midhurst 17 1 1 001180018000
546 John Cove Dunnings S and RC 41 6 2 42419651800-165
547 Martin Fuller Chichester R and FC 41 1 0 1011726179165
548 Stuart Clarke Middleton 46 1 1 00118001790-10
549 Mark Darlington Nutley 8 8 3 50818001790-10
550 Mike Pyne Acorns Copthorne Squash Club 20 2 1 11118001790-10
551 Philip Edwards Weald 42 7 4 30720001785-215
552 Trevor T Stevenson Storrington 16 3 1 21218391779-60
553 Gerry Gatford Crawley Squash Club 81 6 3 3511675176085
554 Sarah West Horsham 40 3 2 10318001760-40
555 Karen Powell Horsham 30 5 1 4141684175470
556 Steven Price Dunnings S and RC 38 11 7 44717901750-40
557 Bernie Heather Littlehampton 12 1 0 10118271747-80
558 Justin Finch Storrington 17 8 3 5171731174110
559 Ed Copleston Bluecoat Sports Horsham 11 1 1 0101720174020
560 Warren Francis Virgin Active Brighton 13 17 7 1031417721737-35
561 Rob Kemp Weald 32 1 1 0101710173020
562 Rhodri Lewis Nutley 12 5 2 30518431713-130
563 Ben Perides Midhurst 18 1 1 001170617060
564 Ray Kennedy Nutley 10 6 3 33317051700-5
565 Troy Southall Nutley 1 8 4 4807451685940
566 Nick Bartholomew Weald 37 5 2 30516821677-5
567 George Briance Chichester R and FC 46 7 6 15211911641450
568 Calum Porter Bognor 14 8 2 60817981633-165
569 Shane Thompson Storrington 18 4 1 3041622163210
570 Kim Long Arun 14 5 1 4141565158520
571 Bill Baxter Weald 44 3 1 20315601550-10
572 Charlie Williams Crawley Squash Club 67 8 5 3717121547835
573 Allister Humby Virgin Active Brighton 14 15 6 901517271527-200
574 Richard Stow East Grinstead 19 1 1 001151015100
575 Lewis Wells The West Worthing Club 35 15 7 8789251505580
576 Kim Bull Acorns Copthorne Squash Club 35 3 1 21215491494-55
577 Alex Matthews The West Worthing Club 39 2 1 10214871472-15
578 Charles Mitchell-Heggs Acorns Copthorne Squash Club 38 4 2 21313191429110
579 Jamie Young The West Worthing Club 6 2 2 02011821382200
580 Finn Holliday Nutley 2 8 5 3628361366530
581 Allan Curtis Nutley 4 7 5 21612031318115
582 Toby Roworth Corals 64 2 1 1021289129910
583 Ben Kinnison Horsham 23 6 2 4517521272520
584 Edd Salter Nutley 7 5 1 4141141122685
585 Dean Edwards Acorns Copthorne Squash Club 37 10 3 7648241164340
586 James Bird Chichester R and FC 14 1 1 001116211620
587 Chris Davidge Dolphin 32 7 7 0437951145350
588 Felix Meredith Corals 40 13 4 9496211051430
589 Austin Steele The West Worthing Club 34 1 0 1011000101010
590 Josh Barlow Acorns Copthorne Squash Club 41 3 2 1039001005105
591 Richard Walker Midhurst 22 2 1 102879864-15
592 Eliot Law Dunnings S and RC 36 17 8 9116907837-70
593 Zack Greengrass Dunnings S and RC 50 2 1 111605830225
594 Barney East Weald 40 14 5 977323828505
595 Luke Ferris Dunnings S and RC 40 6 3 31577879820
596 Steve Tiley Virgin Active Brighton 12 12 4 80127077125
597 Pujan Soni Dolphin 33 11 3 847421681260
598 Euan Tweed Nutley 15 6 4 206340655315
599 Ethan Randell Bognor 13 4 2 20449654650

Any problems/suggestions please contact me at karl.manning@sussexsquash.org.uk

There are 282 Players without email addresses in this list

There are 0 Players without ESR numbers in this list

0 Player Portal records have been created out of 0 missing

Stats summary records calculated up to 30-Apr-2019