Sussex Squash
Online League Management System 2023/2024 Season
Section Rules
Mens Section
Click for Current Season
Click for Archives
Friday 01-Sep-2023 to Friday 19-Apr-2024
Click on any Team to see its Fixtures and Results
[
Club Page
] [
Sussex Squash Website
]
[
Player Statistics (Squash Levels)
][
Player Statistics LMS
]
[
Squash Coverage
] [
Enter Administrators Area
] [
Overdue Results List
] [
Links
]
[
Mens
] [
2022 Summer Racketball
] [
Juniors
] [
Ladies
] [
Sussex Business League
]
[ ] [
Club information for away teams
]
[
Find a Club
] [
Find a Coach
] [
Frequently Asked Questions
]
Friday, 29th March 2024 2:25 am
i-MASK - Eye and face protection for Squash and Racketball
Latest Results (float/click for more info):
DIVISION ONE EAST: Dolphin II
17
East Grinstead I
9
-
CHAMPIONSHIP: Crawley Squash Club I
20
Brighton I
0
-
CHAMPIONSHIP: Hove Fitness & Squash I
18
Horsham I
8
-
Development League (East): Nutley Development
20
Dunnings - Acorns Development
0
-
DIVISION FOUR EAST: Dunnings - Acorns V
14
East Grinstead III
8
-
DIVISION FOUR EAST: East Grinstead III
8
Lewes II
16
-
DIVISION FOUR EAST: East Grinstead III
15
Crawley Squash Club IV
7
-
Development League (West): The West Worthing Club Development
4
Arun Development
17
-
DIVISION ONE WEST: Middleton III
16
Chichester R and FC I
6
-
DIVISION FOUR EAST: Dolphin V
4
Weald III
19
-
CHAMPIONSHIP (3500)*
Pld
Won
Points
Crawley Squash Club I
15
14
280
Middleton I
15
11
204
Hove Fitness & Squash I
15
8
176
Horsham I
16
7
174
Brighton I
16
9
172
Dunnings - Acorns I
14
7
161
Dolphin I
16
6
151
Middleton II
15
5
130
University Squash I
14
1
56
DIVISION ONE EAST (2600)*
Pld
Won
Points
Crawley Squash Club II
15
14
270
Hove Fitness & Squash II
16
12
250
Dunnings - Acorns II
15
9
204
East Grinstead I
16
9
172
Brighton II
15
6
157
Lewes I
15
5
146
Horsham II
16
5
145
Nutley I
15
6
110
Dolphin II
15
3
89
DIVISION TWO EAST (2400)*
Pld
Won
Points
Crawley Squash Club III
14
13
246
Hove Fitness & Squash III
12
11
219
Dunnings - Acorns III
13
7
165
Cooden I
12
6
135
David Lloyd I
13
4
130
Hove Fitness & Squash IV
12
6
122
Brighton III
14
3
116
Weald I
14
2
66
DIVISION THREE EAST (2200)*
Pld
Won
Points
Dunnings - Acorns IV
16
11
231
Burgess Hill I
15
10
225
David Lloyd II
15
11
213
East Grinstead II
14
10
196
Weald II
16
6
179
Cooden II
15
8
174
Nutley II
15
4
131
Brighton IV
16
4
131
Dolphin III
16
5
95
DIVISION FOUR EAST (2000)*
Pld
Won
Points
Lewes II
17
13
264
Dunnings - Acorns V
17
13
251
Crawley Squash Club IV
17
12
243
Weald III
18
10
229
Dolphin IV
18
10
228
East Grinstead III
16
8
196
Nutley III
17
10
193
David Lloyd III
17
7
175
Dolphin V
18
3
146
Brighton V
17
0
75
Development League (East) (1800)*
Pld
Won
Points
Nutley Development
8
8
139
Dolphin Development
7
3
92
Dunnings - Acorns Development
8
4
77
Lewes Development
7
2
70
Brighton Development
8
2
64
 
 
 
DIVISION ONE WEST (2400)*
Pld
Won
Points
Midhurst I
15
15
280
Middleton III
15
13
260
Arun Squash Club I
16
8
185
Bluecoat Sports Horsham I
16
8
179
Chichester R and FC I
15
6
156
The West Worthing Club I
15
6
149
Middleton IV
15
6
136
Littlehampton I
16
5
126
The West Worthing Club II
15
2
64
Development League (West) (1800)*
Pld
Won
Points
Arun Development
8
7
124
Horsham Development
8
5
101
Middleton Development
8
4
94
The West Worthing Club Development
8
3
71
Littlehampton Development
8
1
71
* Relative playing standard of League (Base ES Grading Points)
System Updates
Featured Sites