Sussex Squash
Online League Management System 2019/2020 Season
Section Rules
Mens Section

[Main]

 

i-MASK advanced visor protection system for Squash. Can be worn over glasses and does not mist or restrict vision.
 
East Grinstead
Club Address Ship Street East Grinstead West Sussex RH19 4EE Post Code RH19 4EE Google Map
Download VCard
Telephone 01342 325077 Fax
Website http://www.egtsc.org/ Email East Grinstead
Club Fixtures Secretary Andy Norris Email
Club Coach Zeb Young Email
Team Contact Leon Harris Email

Fixtures for DIVISION THREE EAST East Grinstead East Grinstead I [Full Club Fixtures List] [Main]
 
Day Date Time Division Result Venue Home Team AwayTeam
Thursday 26-Sep-2019 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Won East Grinstead I
18
3
Lewes I
Tuesday 08-Oct-2019 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Dunnings S and RC III Directions
4
20
East Grinstead I
Wednesday 30-Oct-2019 19:40 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Weald I Directions
3
20
East Grinstead I
Wednesday 06-Nov-2019 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III Directions
3
18
East Grinstead I
Thursday 14-Nov-2019 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Won East Grinstead I
18
10
Brighton II
Thursday 21-Nov-2019 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Won East Grinstead I
14
9
Dolphin II
Thursday 28-Nov-2019 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost East Grinstead I
7
14
Nutley I
Thursday 05-Dec-2019 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Burgess Hill I Directions
5
18
East Grinstead I
Thursday 16-Jan-2020 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Won East Grinstead I
20
3
Dunnings S and RC III
Thursday 30-Jan-2020 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Dolphin II Directions
6
20
East Grinstead I
Thursday 13-Feb-2020 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Won East Grinstead I
18
5
Burgess Hill I
Monday 02-Mar-2020 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost Nutley I Directions
15
11
East Grinstead I
Thursday 12-Mar-2020 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Won East Grinstead I
18
3
Weald I
Monday 16-Mar-2020 19:40 DIVISION THREE EAST Lewes I Directions
East Grinstead I
Friday 27-Mar-2020 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Brighton II Directions
15
17
East Grinstead I
Thursday 02-Apr-2020 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Won East Grinstead I
17
10
Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III
Total Fixtures 0
  Infringement Key

D
T
H
A
B
M
C
W

Home Team Default
Away Team Default
Home Team Infringements
Away Team Infringements
Both Teams have Infringements
Missing Player
Card not Received
One of the Clubs has withdrawn from the League

[Main]