Sussex Squash
Online League Management System 2019/2020 Season
Section Rules

 

Cosmetic bags, toiletry bags, tote bags, shopping bags, patchwork cushions, appliqued cushions, embroidered cushions, wheat bags, heat proof pot holders, owl cushions with pockets in the wings(great for holding remote controls). Door stops, mug rugs, cuddly toys, pin cushions, gifts for sewing enthusiasts, etui/needlework boxes, place mats, patchwork covered books with pen/pencil slot, peg bags, childrens mobiles, tissue holders, keyrings, glasses pouches, drawstring bags.

Overdue Results Report (Fixtures played 5 or more days ago)
Could Home Teams please bring these up to date as soon as possible.
You will be blocked from entering other match results for your club/section while you have entries on this list
[Main]

Day Date Time Division Home Team AwayTeam
Tuesday 03-Mar-2020 19:15 DIVISION TWO WEST Middleton III Bluecoat Sports Horsham II
Monday 16-Mar-2020 19:40 DIVISION THREE EAST Lewes I East Grinstead I
Tuesday 17-Mar-2020 19:15 DIVISION TWO WEST Middleton II Chichester R and FC I
Wednesday 18-Mar-2020 19:40 DIVISION THREE EAST Weald I Dolphin II
Thursday 19-Mar-2020 19:20 DIVISION TWO WEST Midhurst I Bluecoat Sports Horsham II
Thursday 19-Mar-2020 19:10 DIVISION FOUR EAST Virgin Active Brighton I Corals VII
Thursday 19-Mar-2020 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST The West Worthing Club IV Littlehampton II
Thursday 19-Mar-2020 19:30 DIVISION ONE University Squash I Corals III
Friday 20-Mar-2020 19:15 DIVISION TWO WEST The West Worthing Club I Corals V
Monday 23-Mar-2020 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST The West Worthing Club III Littlehampton I
Thursday 26-Mar-2020 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Midhurst II Bognor II
Thursday 26-Mar-2020 19:10 DIVISION FOUR EAST Virgin Active Brighton I Lewes II
Friday 27-Mar-2020 19:15 DIVISION TWO WEST Middleton II Bluecoat Sports Horsham II
Friday 27-Mar-2020 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Weald II Corals VII
Friday 27-Mar-2020 19:15 DIVISION THREE WEST Littlehampton II Horsham III
Monday 30-Mar-2020 19:40 DIVISION THREE EAST Lewes I Weald I
Tuesday 31-Mar-2020 19:15 DIVISION TWO WEST Middleton III The West Worthing Club II
Thursday 02-Apr-2020 19:30 DIVISION ONE University Squash I Dolphin I
Thursday 02-Apr-2020 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lewes II Dolphin III
Thursday 02-Apr-2020 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Nutley II Dunnings S and RC IV
Friday 03-Apr-2020 19:15 DIVISION TWO WEST The West Worthing Club I Midhurst I
Friday 03-Apr-2020 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II Corals VI
Monday 06-Apr-2020 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Nutley I Dunnings S and RC III
Tuesday 07-Apr-2020 19:15 DIVISION TWO WEST Middleton II Horsham II
Wednesday 08-Apr-2020 19:15 DIVISION THREE WEST Middleton IV The West Worthing Club III
Thursday 09-Apr-2020 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Midhurst II Littlehampton I

[Main]