Sussex Squash
Online League Management System 2019/2020 Season
Section Rules

 

Cosmetic bags, toiletry bags, tote bags, shopping bags, patchwork cushions, appliqued cushions, embroidered cushions, wheat bags, heat proof pot holders, owl cushions with pockets in the wings(great for holding remote controls). Door stops, mug rugs, cuddly toys, pin cushions, gifts for sewing enthusiasts, etui/needlework boxes, place mats, patchwork covered books with pen/pencil slot, peg bags, childrens mobiles, tissue holders, keyrings, glasses pouches, drawstring bags.
 
Fixtures for DIVISION FIVE EAST [Full System Fixtures List] [Full System Fixtures List (All Sections)] [Player Analysis] [Main]
 
Day Date Time Division Venue Home Team AwayTeam
Friday 13-Sep-2019 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Dunnings S and RC IV Nutley II Won
15
7
Friday 13-Sep-2019 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST East Grinstead II Brighton III Lost
6
15
U
Friday 20-Sep-2019 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Brighton III Dolphin IV Won
15
8
Friday 20-Sep-2019 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST East Grinstead II Dunnings S and RC IV Won
17
5
Monday 23-Sep-2019 19:40 DIVISION FIVE EAST Weald IV Crowborough II Lost
0
0
W*
Tuesday 24-Sep-2019 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Dolphin IV Acorns Copthorne Squash Club IV Lost
8
16
Friday 27-Sep-2019 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Brighton III Nutley II Won
20
3
Monday 30-Sep-2019 19:40 DIVISION FIVE EAST Weald IV East Grinstead II Lost
9
15
Thursday 03-Oct-2019 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Crowborough II Dunnings S and RC IV Lost
0
0
W*
Tuesday 08-Oct-2019 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Dolphin IV Weald IV Won
20
2
Thursday 10-Oct-2019 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Nutley II Acorns Copthorne Squash Club IV Lost
7
19
Friday 11-Oct-2019 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Brighton III Dunnings S and RC IV Won
18
6
Thursday 17-Oct-2019 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Nutley II East Grinstead II Lost
2
20
H
Monday 21-Oct-2019 19:40 DIVISION FIVE EAST Weald IV Acorns Copthorne Squash Club IV Lost
7
19
U
Tuesday 22-Oct-2019 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Dolphin IV Crowborough II Lost
0
0
W*
Tuesday 29-Oct-2019 19:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club IV Brighton III Won
17
6
H*
Tuesday 29-Oct-2019 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Dolphin IV Nutley II Won
14
9
H*
Friday 01-Nov-2019 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Dunnings S and RC IV Weald IV Won
17
5
Thursday 07-Nov-2019 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Nutley II Crowborough II Lost
0
0
W*
Wednesday 13-Nov-2019 19:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club IV Dunnings S and RC IV Won
20
1
Friday 15-Nov-2019 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST East Grinstead II Dolphin IV Lost
8
14
Thursday 21-Nov-2019 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Crowborough II Brighton III Lost
0
0
W*
Thursday 21-Nov-2019 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Nutley II Weald IV Won
17
5
Thursday 28-Nov-2019 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Crowborough II Acorns Copthorne Squash Club IV Lost
0
0
W*
Thursday 05-Dec-2019 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Crowborough II East Grinstead II Lost
0
0
W*
Friday 06-Dec-2019 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Dunnings S and RC IV Dolphin IV Won
17
6
U
Friday 06-Dec-2019 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Brighton III Weald IV Won
17
5
Wednesday 11-Dec-2019 19:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club IV East Grinstead II Won
19
4
Thursday 09-Jan-2020 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Crowborough II Nutley II Lost
0
0
W*
Friday 10-Jan-2020 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST East Grinstead II Acorns Copthorne Squash Club IV Lost
6
15
Monday 13-Jan-2020 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Weald IV Dunnings S and RC IV Won
15
7
Thursday 16-Jan-2020 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Nutley II Brighton III Lost
4
18
U
Friday 17-Jan-2020 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Dunnings S and RC IV Crowborough II Lost
0
0
W*
Thursday 23-Jan-2020 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Crowborough II Dolphin IV Lost
0
0
W*
Friday 24-Jan-2020 19:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club IV Weald IV Won
20
1
Friday 24-Jan-2020 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST East Grinstead II Nutley II Won
18
4
Monday 03-Feb-2020 19:40 DIVISION FIVE EAST Weald IV Brighton III Lost
4
17
Tuesday 04-Feb-2020 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Dolphin IV Dunnings S and RC IV Won
14
7
U
Wednesday 05-Feb-2020 19:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club IV Nutley II Won
20
3
Friday 07-Feb-2020 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST East Grinstead II Crowborough II Lost
0
0
W*
Thursday 20-Feb-2020 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Nutley II Dolphin IV Lost
3
20
U
Friday 21-Feb-2020 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Brighton III Crowborough II Lost
0
0
W*
Friday 21-Feb-2020 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST East Grinstead II Weald IV Won
20
2
Wednesday 26-Feb-2020 19:40 DIVISION FIVE EAST Weald IV Nutley II Won
18
12
U
Friday 28-Feb-2020 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Dunnings S and RC IV Acorns Copthorne Squash Club IV Lost
6
17
Friday 06-Mar-2020 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Dunnings S and RC IV East Grinstead II Won
20
2
U
Friday 06-Mar-2020 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Brighton III Acorns Copthorne Squash Club IV Lost
10
16
Monday 09-Mar-2020 19:40 DIVISION FIVE EAST Weald IV Dolphin IV Lost
4
19
Wednesday 11-Mar-2020 19:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club IV Crowborough II Lost
0
0
W*
Friday 13-Mar-2020 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Dunnings S and RC IV Brighton III Lost
3
20
Tuesday 24-Mar-2020 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Dolphin IV East Grinstead II Won
11
10
*
Thursday 26-Mar-2020 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Crowborough II Weald IV Lost
0
0
W*
Tuesday 31-Mar-2020 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Dolphin IV Brighton III Lost
11
13
*
Thursday 02-Apr-2020 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Nutley II Dunnings S and RC IV
Friday 03-Apr-2020 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Brighton III East Grinstead II Won
13
10
*
Wednesday 08-Apr-2020 19:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club IV Dolphin IV Won
15
11
*
  Infringement Key

D
T
H
A
B
C
W
*

Home Team Default
Away Team Default
Home Team Infringements
Away Team Infringements
Both Teams have Infringements
Card not Received
One of the Clubs has withdrawn from the League
League Organiser Adjustments have been made to this result

[Main]