Sussex Squash
Online League Management System 2019/2020 Season
Section Rules
Mens Section

[Main]

 

Cosmetic bags, toiletry bags, tote bags, shopping bags, patchwork cushions, appliqued cushions, embroidered cushions, wheat bags, heat proof pot holders, owl cushions with pockets in the wings(great for holding remote controls). Door stops, mug rugs, cuddly toys, pin cushions, gifts for sewing enthusiasts, etui/needlework boxes, place mats, patchwork covered books with pen/pencil slot, peg bags, childrens mobiles, tissue holders, keyrings, glasses pouches, drawstring bags.
 
Dolphin
Club Address The Dolphin, Pasture Hill Road Haywards Heath West Sussex Post Code RH16 1LY Google Map
Download VCard
Telephone 01444 457337 Fax 01444 415668
Website http://www.placesforpeopleleisure.org/centres/the-dolphin/ Email
Club Fixtures Secretary Chris Markham Email
Team Contact Andy Jones Email

Fixtures for DIVISION FOUR EAST Dolphin Dolphin III [Full Club Fixtures List] [Main]
 
Day Date Time Division Result Venue Home Team AwayTeam
Tuesday 17-Sep-2019 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Dolphin III
8
17
David Lloyd I
Friday 27-Sep-2019 19:15 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Crawley Squash Club V Directions
17
3
Dolphin III
Tuesday 15-Oct-2019 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Corals VII Directions
19
8
Dolphin III
Tuesday 12-Nov-2019 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Dolphin III
11
16
Lewes II
Tuesday 19-Nov-2019 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Dolphin III
6
15
Virgin Active Brighton I
Thursday 28-Nov-2019 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Weald III Directions
15
7
Dolphin III
Monday 02-Dec-2019 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Weald II Directions
9
19
Dolphin III
Tuesday 14-Jan-2020 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Dolphin III
18
6
Crawley Squash Club V
Tuesday 11-Feb-2020 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Dolphin III
9
15
Weald II
Monday 17-Feb-2020 19:15 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost David Lloyd I Directions
20
1
Dolphin III
M
Thursday 27-Feb-2020 19:10 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Virgin Active Brighton I Directions
16
7
Dolphin III
M
Tuesday 03-Mar-2020 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Dolphin III
17
7
Corals VII
Tuesday 10-Mar-2020 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Dolphin III
20
1
Weald III
Thursday 02-Apr-2020 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lewes II Directions
Dolphin III
Total Fixtures 14
  Infringement Key

D
T
H
A
B
M
C
W

Home Team Default
Away Team Default
Home Team Infringements
Away Team Infringements
Both Teams have Infringements
Missing Player
Card not Received
One of the Clubs has withdrawn from the League

[Main]