Sussex Squash
Online League Management System 2019/2020
Section Rules

 
 

Cosmetic bags, toiletry bags, tote bags, shopping bags, patchwork cushions, appliqued cushions, embroidered cushions, wheat bags, heat proof pot holders, owl cushions with pockets in the wings(great for holding remote controls). Door stops, mug rugs, cuddly toys, pin cushions, gifts for sewing enthusiasts, etui/needlework boxes, place mats, patchwork covered books with pen/pencil slot, peg bags, childrens mobiles, tissue holders, keyrings, glasses pouches, drawstring bags.
 
Fixtures for DIVISION TWO EAST [Full System Fixtures List] [Full System Fixtures List (All Sections)] [Player Analysis] [Main]
 
Day Date Time Division Venue Home Team AwayTeam
Tuesday 10-Sep-2019 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Corals IV Corals VI Won
20
3
Wednesday 11-Sep-2019 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Crawley Squash Club III Crawley Squash Club IV Won
20
2
Thursday 12-Sep-2019 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Cooden II Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II Lost
8
16
Monday 16-Sep-2019 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST Crowborough I Dunnings S and RC II
Tuesday 24-Sep-2019 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II Crowborough I
Tuesday 24-Sep-2019 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Corals VI Crawley Squash Club IV
Wednesday 25-Sep-2019 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Crawley Squash Club III Corals IV
Tuesday 01-Oct-2019 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Dunnings S and RC II Crawley Squash Club III
Friday 04-Oct-2019 19:19 DIVISION TWO EAST Corals VI Dunnings S and RC II
Tuesday 08-Oct-2019 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Corals IV Cooden II
Friday 11-Oct-2019 19:19 DIVISION TWO EAST Corals VI Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II
Tuesday 15-Oct-2019 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Dunnings S and RC II Crawley Squash Club IV
Tuesday 22-Oct-2019 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Crawley Squash Club IV Cooden II
Monday 28-Oct-2019 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST Crowborough I Cooden II
Tuesday 29-Oct-2019 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Dunnings S and RC II Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II
Tuesday 29-Oct-2019 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Crawley Squash Club IV Corals IV
Friday 08-Nov-2019 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Corals VI Crawley Squash Club III
Tuesday 12-Nov-2019 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Dunnings S and RC II Cooden II
Tuesday 12-Nov-2019 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Corals IV Crowborough I
Friday 15-Nov-2019 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II Crawley Squash Club IV
Monday 25-Nov-2019 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST Crowborough I Corals VI
Thursday 28-Nov-2019 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Cooden II Crawley Squash Club III
Wednesday 04-Dec-2019 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Crawley Squash Club III Crowborough I
Friday 06-Dec-2019 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II Corals IV
Tuesday 10-Dec-2019 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Corals IV Dunnings S and RC II
Tuesday 10-Dec-2019 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Crawley Squash Club IV Crowborough I
Thursday 12-Dec-2019 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Cooden II Corals VI
Friday 13-Dec-2019 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II Crawley Squash Club III
Tuesday 07-Jan-2020 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Crawley Squash Club IV Crawley Squash Club III
Friday 10-Jan-2020 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II Cooden II
Friday 10-Jan-2020 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Corals VI Corals IV
Tuesday 14-Jan-2020 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Dunnings S and RC II Crowborough I
Wednesday 15-Jan-2020 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Crawley Squash Club III Cooden II
Monday 20-Jan-2020 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST Crowborough I Crawley Squash Club III
Tuesday 21-Jan-2020 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Crawley Squash Club IV Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II
Thursday 23-Jan-2020 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Cooden II Corals IV
Monday 03-Feb-2020 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST Crowborough I Corals IV
Wednesday 05-Feb-2020 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Crawley Squash Club III Dunnings S and RC II
Friday 07-Feb-2020 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Corals VI Cooden II
Monday 10-Feb-2020 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST Crowborough I Crawley Squash Club IV
Tuesday 11-Feb-2020 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Corals IV Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II
Wednesday 12-Feb-2020 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Crawley Squash Club III Corals VI
Tuesday 18-Feb-2020 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II Dunnings S and RC II
Tuesday 18-Feb-2020 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Crawley Squash Club IV Corals VI
Tuesday 25-Feb-2020 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Dunnings S and RC II Corals IV
Wednesday 26-Feb-2020 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Crawley Squash Club III Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II
Friday 28-Feb-2020 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Corals VI Crowborough I
Thursday 05-Mar-2020 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Cooden II Crawley Squash Club IV
Monday 09-Mar-2020 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST Crowborough I Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II
Tuesday 10-Mar-2020 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Dunnings S and RC II Corals VI
Tuesday 10-Mar-2020 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Corals IV Crawley Squash Club III
Tuesday 17-Mar-2020 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Cooden II Dunnings S and RC II
Tuesday 24-Mar-2020 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Crawley Squash Club IV Dunnings S and RC II
Thursday 02-Apr-2020 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Cooden II Crowborough I
Friday 03-Apr-2020 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II Corals VI
Tuesday 07-Apr-2020 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Corals IV Crawley Squash Club IV
  Infringement Key

D
T
H
A
B
C
W
*

Home Team Default
Away Team Default
Home Team Infringements
Away Team Infringements
Both Teams have Infringements
Card not Received
One of the Clubs has withdrawn from the League
League Organiser Adjustments have been made to this result

[Main]