Sussex Squash
Online League Management System 2019/2020
Section Rules

 
 

The William Heptinstall Award is made each year to enable a young person to widen his or her culinary experience whilst travelling outside the UK and is presently worth 3,500 to the recipient.

The Award is primarily designed to allow the recipient fully to experience the cuisine of the area to be visited, while undertaking an overseas stage or stages that had already been contemplated.
 
Fixtures for DIVISION FOUR EAST [Full System Fixtures List] [Full System Fixtures List (All Sections)] [Player Analysis] [Main]
 
Day Date Time Division Venue Home Team AwayTeam
Tuesday 17-Sep-2019 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dolphin III David Lloyd I
Tuesday 17-Sep-2019 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Corals VII Crawley Squash Club V Lost
5
17
Thursday 19-Sep-2019 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Weald II Weald III
Thursday 19-Sep-2019 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lewes II Virgin Active Brighton I
Friday 27-Sep-2019 19:15 DIVISION FOUR EAST Crawley Squash Club V Dolphin III
Tuesday 01-Oct-2019 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Corals VII Virgin Active Brighton I
Thursday 03-Oct-2019 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Weald III David Lloyd I
Thursday 03-Oct-2019 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lewes II Crawley Squash Club V
Thursday 10-Oct-2019 19:10 DIVISION FOUR EAST Virgin Active Brighton I Weald II
Tuesday 15-Oct-2019 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Corals VII Dolphin III
Thursday 17-Oct-2019 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lewes II Weald III
Thursday 17-Oct-2019 19:10 DIVISION FOUR EAST Virgin Active Brighton I David Lloyd I
Tuesday 22-Oct-2019 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Corals VII Weald II
Monday 28-Oct-2019 19:15 DIVISION FOUR EAST David Lloyd I Lewes II
Thursday 31-Oct-2019 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Weald II Crawley Squash Club V
Thursday 07-Nov-2019 19:10 DIVISION FOUR EAST Virgin Active Brighton I Weald III
Monday 11-Nov-2019 19:15 DIVISION FOUR EAST David Lloyd I Weald II
Tuesday 12-Nov-2019 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dolphin III Lewes II
Thursday 14-Nov-2019 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Weald III Corals VII
Tuesday 19-Nov-2019 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dolphin III Virgin Active Brighton I
Thursday 21-Nov-2019 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lewes II Corals VII
Friday 22-Nov-2019 19:15 DIVISION FOUR EAST Crawley Squash Club V David Lloyd I
Thursday 28-Nov-2019 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Weald III Dolphin III
Thursday 28-Nov-2019 19:10 DIVISION FOUR EAST Virgin Active Brighton I Crawley Squash Club V
Monday 02-Dec-2019 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Weald II Dolphin III
Monday 09-Dec-2019 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Weald II Lewes II
Monday 09-Dec-2019 19:15 DIVISION FOUR EAST David Lloyd I Corals VII
Friday 13-Dec-2019 19:15 DIVISION FOUR EAST Crawley Squash Club V Weald III
Tuesday 07-Jan-2020 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Corals VII David Lloyd I
Thursday 09-Jan-2020 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Weald III Weald II
Tuesday 14-Jan-2020 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dolphin III Crawley Squash Club V
Friday 17-Jan-2020 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Weald II Virgin Active Brighton I
Tuesday 21-Jan-2020 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Corals VII Weald III
Thursday 23-Jan-2020 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lewes II David Lloyd I
Thursday 23-Jan-2020 19:15 DIVISION FOUR EAST Crawley Squash Club V Weald II
Thursday 30-Jan-2020 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Weald III Lewes II
Tuesday 04-Feb-2020 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Corals VII Lewes II
Wednesday 05-Feb-2020 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Weald II David Lloyd I
Tuesday 11-Feb-2020 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dolphin III Weald II
Thursday 13-Feb-2020 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Weald III Virgin Active Brighton I
Monday 17-Feb-2020 19:15 DIVISION FOUR EAST David Lloyd I Dolphin III
Friday 21-Feb-2020 19:15 DIVISION FOUR EAST Crawley Squash Club V Corals VII
Monday 24-Feb-2020 19:15 DIVISION FOUR EAST David Lloyd I Virgin Active Brighton I
Thursday 27-Feb-2020 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Weald III Crawley Squash Club V
Thursday 27-Feb-2020 19:10 DIVISION FOUR EAST Virgin Active Brighton I Dolphin III
Tuesday 03-Mar-2020 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dolphin III Corals VII
Thursday 05-Mar-2020 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lewes II Weald II
Tuesday 10-Mar-2020 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dolphin III Weald III
Friday 13-Mar-2020 19:15 DIVISION FOUR EAST Crawley Squash Club V Virgin Active Brighton I
Monday 16-Mar-2020 19:15 DIVISION FOUR EAST David Lloyd I Weald III
Thursday 19-Mar-2020 19:10 DIVISION FOUR EAST Virgin Active Brighton I Corals VII
Friday 20-Mar-2020 19:15 DIVISION FOUR EAST Crawley Squash Club V Lewes II
Thursday 26-Mar-2020 19:10 DIVISION FOUR EAST Virgin Active Brighton I Lewes II
Friday 27-Mar-2020 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Weald II Corals VII
Monday 30-Mar-2020 19:15 DIVISION FOUR EAST David Lloyd I Crawley Squash Club V
Thursday 02-Apr-2020 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lewes II Dolphin III
  Infringement Key

D
T
H
A
B
C
W
*

Home Team Default
Away Team Default
Home Team Infringements
Away Team Infringements
Both Teams have Infringements
Card not Received
One of the Clubs has withdrawn from the League
League Organiser Adjustments have been made to this result

[Main]