Sussex Squash
Online League Management System 2017/2018
League Rules

 
 

Cosmetic bags, toiletry bags, tote bags, shopping bags, patchwork cushions, appliqued cushions, embroidered cushions, wheat bags, heat proof pot holders, owl cushions with pockets in the wings(great for holding remote controls). Door stops, mug rugs, cuddly toys, pin cushions, gifts for sewing enthusiasts, etui/needlework boxes, place mats, patchwork covered books with pen/pencil slot, peg bags, childrens mobiles, tissue holders, keyrings, glasses pouches, drawstring bags.
 
Fixtures for All Divisions [Full System Fixtures List] [Full System Fixtures List (All Sections)] [Main]
 
Day Date Time Division Venue Home Team AwayTeam
Friday 01-Sep-2017 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Crowborough I Dunnings S and RC I Won
20
3
Friday 01-Sep-2017 19:20 DIVISION ONE EAST Corals III Cooden I Won
16
7
Friday 01-Sep-2017 19:40 DIVISION TWO WEST Midhurst I Storrington I Won
18
7
M
Friday 01-Sep-2017 19:15 DIVISION THREE WEST Littlehampton I Chichester R and FC II Lost
3
20
U
Friday 01-Sep-2017 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dunnings S and RC VI Brighton Rackets II Lost
0
0
W*
Friday 01-Sep-2017 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST East Grinstead II Crowborough IV Won
16
8
Friday 01-Sep-2017 19:15 DIVISION ONE WEST The West Worthing Club I Bognor I Lost
7
17
Sunday 03-Sep-2017 18:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Corals VI Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I Lost
6
16
Sunday 03-Sep-2017 16:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Dunnings S and RC IV Dunnings S and RC III Lost
6
19
Monday 04-Sep-2017 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Crowborough III Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II Lost
0
0
W*
Monday 04-Sep-2017 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST David Lloyd I Burgess Hill I Won
20
4
Monday 04-Sep-2017 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST The West Worthing Club III Arun L.C. II Won
20
0
T
Tuesday 05-Sep-2017 19:00 DIVISION ONE WEST Middleton II Brighton I Won
15
12
Wednesday 06-Sep-2017 19:00 DIVISION TWO WEST Middleton III The West Worthing Club II Lost
9
14
Wednesday 06-Sep-2017 19:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III Crowborough IV Won
16
9
Thursday 07-Sep-2017 19:20 DIVISION ONE EAST Crowborough II Dunnings S and RC II Lost
0
0
W*
Thursday 07-Sep-2017 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST Dolphin II Lewes I (formerly II) Won
16
10
Friday 08-Sep-2017 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Dunnings S and RC V Burgess Hill I Lost
9
17
Friday 08-Sep-2017 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Horsham III Chichester R and FC II Lost
0
0
W*
Friday 08-Sep-2017 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST Middleton IV The West Worthing Club III Won
15
6
Friday 08-Sep-2017 19:40 DIVISION THREE WEST Midhurst II Storrington II Won
18
5
Saturday 09-Sep-2017 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Corals VII Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III Won
19
8
Sunday 10-Sep-2017 18:00 DIVISION ONE WEST Corals IV Bluecoat Sports Horsham I Won
15
8
Monday 11-Sep-2017 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST David Lloyd I Brighton Rackets I Won
20
0
T
Monday 11-Sep-2017 19:10 DIVISION FOUR EAST Brighton Rackets II Crowborough IV Lost
0
0
W*
Tuesday 12-Sep-2017 19:00 DIVISION TWO WEST Middleton III Bognor II Won
17
3
Tuesday 12-Sep-2017 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Crawley Squash Club IV Dolphin III Won
19
5
Wednesday 13-Sep-2017 19:30 DIVISION TWO WEST The West Worthing Club II Bluecoat Sports Horsham II Lost
6
17
H*
Thursday 14-Sep-2017 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST Storrington II Horsham III Lost
0
0
W*
Thursday 14-Sep-2017 19:15 DIVISION FOUR EAST Crawley Squash Club V Dunnings S and RC VI Lost
9
14
U
Friday 15-Sep-2017 19:00 PREMIER DIVISION Middleton I Crawley Squash Club I Won
16
7
Friday 15-Sep-2017 19:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I Dolphin II Won
17
4
Friday 15-Sep-2017 19:00 DIVISION TWO WEST Arun L.C. I Midhurst I Won
20
2
Friday 15-Sep-2017 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Weald III (formerly IV) Weald IV (formerly V) Won
20
1
Sunday 17-Sep-2017 18:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Corals VI East Grinstead I Won
15
8
Monday 18-Sep-2017 19:30 DIVISION ONE EAST Dolphin I Crawley Squash Club II Lost
6
19
Tuesday 19-Sep-2017 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Crawley Squash Club IV Crowborough III Won
20
4
Tuesday 19-Sep-2017 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST Middleton IV Bluecoat Sports Horsham III Won
16
6
Wednesday 20-Sep-2017 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Crawley Squash Club III Cooden II Won
20
2
Thursday 21-Sep-2017 19:15 DIVISION ONE EAST Crawley Squash Club II Crowborough II Lost
0
0
W*
Thursday 21-Sep-2017 19:20 DIVISION TWO WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham II Storrington I Lost
9
15
Thursday 21-Sep-2017 19:20 DIVISION TWO WEST Horsham II Midhurst I Won
16
10
Thursday 21-Sep-2017 19:10 DIVISION THREE EAST Brighton Rackets I Dunnings S and RC V Won
17
5
Thursday 21-Sep-2017 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Dolphin III Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II Lost
0
0
W*
Thursday 21-Sep-2017 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Lewes II (formerly III) David Lloyd I Lost
10
18
U
Friday 22-Sep-2017 19:00 DIVISION TWO WEST Bognor II The West Worthing Club II Lost
2
20
M
Friday 22-Sep-2017 19:20 DIVISION TWO WEST Corals V Arun L.C. I Won
20
0
Friday 22-Sep-2017 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dunnings S and RC VI Weald IV (formerly V) Lost
4
20
Friday 22-Sep-2017 19:20 DIVISION ONE WEST Brighton I Bluecoat Sports Horsham I Lost
8
20
Sunday 24-Sep-2017 16:00 PREMIER DIVISION Dunnings S and RC I Middleton I Lost
6
15
M
Monday 25-Sep-2017 19:20 DIVISION ONE EAST Corals III Crowborough II Lost
0
0
W*
Monday 25-Sep-2017 19:20 DIVISION ONE EAST Crowborough II Cooden I Lost
0
0
W*
Monday 25-Sep-2017 19:20 DIVISION ONE EAST Crowborough II Dolphin I Lost
0
0
W*
Monday 25-Sep-2017 19:20 DIVISION ONE EAST Crowborough II University Squash I Lost
0
0
W*
Monday 25-Sep-2017 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Crowborough III Weald II (formerly III) Lost
10
15
Monday 25-Sep-2017 19:15 DIVISION ONE WEST The West Worthing Club I Chichester R and FC I Won
20
3
A*
Tuesday 26-Sep-2017 19:20 DIVISION ONE EAST Dunnings S and RC II Cooden I Lost
3
20
Tuesday 26-Sep-2017 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Lewes I (formerly II) East Grinstead I Won
20
1
Tuesday 26-Sep-2017 19:20 DIVISION TWO WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham II Corals V Lost
4
20
Tuesday 26-Sep-2017 19:30 DIVISION TWO WEST Storrington I Middleton III Lost
8
14
Tuesday 26-Sep-2017 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Crowborough IV Dunnings S and RC VI Won
16
9
Tuesday 26-Sep-2017 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dolphin IV Brighton Rackets II Lost
0
0
W*
Wednesday 27-Sep-2017 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Crawley Squash Club III Dunnings S and RC IV Won
20
2
Wednesday 27-Sep-2017 19:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III Crawley Squash Club V Lost
4
19
U
Thursday 28-Sep-2017 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Corals I Corals II Won
20
2
Thursday 28-Sep-2017 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST The West Worthing Club III Chichester R and FC II Lost
7
15
Thursday 28-Sep-2017 19:40 DIVISION ONE WEST Weald I (formerly II) Bognor I Won
17
3
Friday 29-Sep-2017 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Dunnings S and RC V Lewes II (formerly III) Won
14
8
Friday 29-Sep-2017 19:40 DIVISION THREE WEST Midhurst II Arun L.C. II Lost
9
14
U
Friday 29-Sep-2017 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST East Grinstead II Weald III (formerly IV) Lost
2
20
Sunday 01-Oct-2017 18:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Corals VI Cooden II Lost
3
20
Monday 02-Oct-2017 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Weald IV (formerly V) Dolphin IV Won
18
7
Tuesday 03-Oct-2017 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Cooden II Dolphin II Won
18
5
Tuesday 03-Oct-2017 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Dunnings S and RC III Lewes I (formerly II) Won
17
10
Tuesday 03-Oct-2017 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST East Grinstead I Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I Won
18
4
Tuesday 03-Oct-2017 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Crawley Squash Club IV Burgess Hill I Won
19
8
Tuesday 03-Oct-2017 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST Middleton IV Storrington II Won
20
3
Tuesday 03-Oct-2017 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Crowborough IV Weald III (formerly IV) Lost
4
19
H*
Tuesday 03-Oct-2017 19:30 DIVISION ONE WEST Chichester R and FC I Corals IV Lost
6
19
Wednesday 04-Oct-2017 19:40 DIVISION THREE EAST Weald II (formerly III) Brighton Rackets I Won
18
4
Thursday 05-Oct-2017 19:15 PREMIER DIVISION Crawley Squash Club I Corals I Lost
3
18
Thursday 05-Oct-2017 19:30 DIVISION ONE EAST University Squash I Cooden I Lost
6
19
Thursday 05-Oct-2017 19:20 DIVISION TWO WEST Horsham II Bognor II Won
20
2
M
Thursday 05-Oct-2017 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Dolphin III David Lloyd I Lost
5
18
Friday 06-Oct-2017 19:40 DIVISION TWO WEST Midhurst I Middleton III Won
16
8
Friday 06-Oct-2017 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST Arun L.C. II Littlehampton I Lost
10
16
U
Friday 06-Oct-2017 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Horsham III Bluecoat Sports Horsham III Lost
0
0
W*
Friday 06-Oct-2017 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST East Grinstead II Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III Won
19
4
Friday 06-Oct-2017 19:20 DIVISION ONE WEST Brighton I The West Worthing Club I Won
16
8
Monday 09-Oct-2017 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Lewes I (formerly II) Crawley Squash Club III Won
18
6
Monday 09-Oct-2017 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST David Lloyd I Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II Lost
0
0
W*
Monday 09-Oct-2017 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Weald IV (formerly V) Crowborough IV Won
20
4
Tuesday 10-Oct-2017 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dolphin IV Weald III (formerly IV) Won
16
9
Tuesday 10-Oct-2017 19:30 DIVISION ONE WEST Chichester R and FC I Bognor I Won
18
9
Tuesday 10-Oct-2017 19:00 DIVISION ONE WEST Middleton II Bluecoat Sports Horsham I Lost
6
17
Wednesday 11-Oct-2017 19:30 DIVISION TWO WEST The West Worthing Club II Horsham II Won
19
5
M
Wednesday 11-Oct-2017 19:40 DIVISION THREE EAST Weald II (formerly III) Dunnings S and RC V Won
18
6
Thursday 12-Oct-2017 19:15 PREMIER DIVISION Crawley Squash Club I Dunnings S and RC I Won
20
3
Thursday 12-Oct-2017 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST Dolphin II East Grinstead I Won
17
4
M
Thursday 12-Oct-2017 19:10 DIVISION THREE EAST Brighton Rackets I Crawley Squash Club IV Lost
6
16
Friday 13-Oct-2017 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Crowborough I Corals II Lost
7
8
*
Friday 13-Oct-2017 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Horsham I Crawley Squash Club I Lost
6
17
M
Friday 13-Oct-2017 19:40 DIVISION TWO WEST Midhurst I Bluecoat Sports Horsham II Lost
8
14
Friday 13-Oct-2017 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST Arun L.C. II Storrington II Won
14
9
U
Saturday 14-Oct-2017 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Corals VII Dunnings S and RC VI Won
17
6
Sunday 15-Oct-2017 16:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Dunnings S and RC IV Cooden II Lost
4
20
Sunday 15-Oct-2017 18:00 DIVISION ONE WEST Corals IV Brighton I Won
16
7
Monday 16-Oct-2017 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Crowborough III Lewes II (formerly III) Lost
9
15
Monday 16-Oct-2017 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham III Midhurst II Lost
6
14
M
Monday 16-Oct-2017 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST The West Worthing Club III Littlehampton I Won
18
7
Tuesday 17-Oct-2017 19:20 DIVISION ONE EAST Dunnings S and RC II Crawley Squash Club II Lost
3
17
Tuesday 17-Oct-2017 19:00 DIVISION TWO WEST Middleton III Arun L.C. I Won
17
3
A
Tuesday 17-Oct-2017 19:30 DIVISION TWO WEST Storrington I Horsham II Won
17
7
Tuesday 17-Oct-2017 19:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II Weald II (formerly III) Lost
0
0
W*
Tuesday 17-Oct-2017 19:20 DIVISION ONE WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham I Bognor I Won
17
7
Wednesday 18-Oct-2017 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Crawley Squash Club III Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I Lost
7
15
Thursday 19-Oct-2017 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Dolphin III Burgess Hill I Won
17
3
U
Friday 20-Oct-2017 19:00 PREMIER DIVISION Middleton I Horsham I Won
14
7
M
Friday 20-Oct-2017 19:20 DIVISION TWO WEST Corals V Bognor II Won
18
4
Friday 20-Oct-2017 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Dunnings S and RC V Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II Lost
0
0
W*
Monday 23-Oct-2017 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST David Lloyd I Crawley Squash Club IV Lost
6
19
U
Monday 23-Oct-2017 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham III Arun L.C. II Lost
11
16
Tuesday 24-Oct-2017 19:20 DIVISION ONE EAST Dunnings S and RC II Dolphin I Lost
4
17
Tuesday 24-Oct-2017 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST Middleton IV Horsham III Lost
0
0
W*
Tuesday 24-Oct-2017 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Crowborough IV Corals VII Won
20
0
T
Tuesday 24-Oct-2017 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dolphin IV East Grinstead II Won
17
6
Tuesday 24-Oct-2017 19:20 DIVISION ONE WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham I Weald I (formerly II) Lost
10
14
Wednesday 25-Oct-2017 19:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III Weald III (formerly IV) Lost
6
20
Thursday 26-Oct-2017 19:15 DIVISION ONE EAST Crawley Squash Club II Corals III Lost
7
16
Friday 27-Oct-2017 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Horsham I Dunnings S and RC I Won
17
5
M
Friday 27-Oct-2017 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Dunnings S and RC V Dolphin III Lost
5
19
Friday 27-Oct-2017 19:40 DIVISION THREE WEST Midhurst II Chichester R and FC II Won
16
10
Friday 27-Oct-2017 19:00 DIVISION ONE WEST Bognor I Corals IV Lost
5
17
M
Friday 27-Oct-2017 19:20 DIVISION ONE WEST Brighton I Weald I (formerly II) Won
15
8
Friday 27-Oct-2017 19:15 DIVISION ONE WEST The West Worthing Club I Middleton II Lost
9
15
Sunday 29-Oct-2017 18:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Corals VI Dolphin II Won
20
0
A*
Monday 30-Oct-2017 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham III The West Worthing Club III Lost
8
18
Monday 30-Oct-2017 19:10 DIVISION FOUR EAST Brighton Rackets II East Grinstead II Lost
0
0
W*
Monday 30-Oct-2017 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Weald IV (formerly V) Crawley Squash Club V Lost
5
18
Wednesday 01-Nov-2017 19:15 DIVISION ONE EAST Cooden I Dolphin I Lost
10
16
Thursday 02-Nov-2017 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Corals I Crowborough I Won
19
4
Thursday 02-Nov-2017 19:30 DIVISION ONE EAST University Squash I Crawley Squash Club II Won
20
4
Thursday 02-Nov-2017 19:20 DIVISION TWO WEST Horsham II Bluecoat Sports Horsham II Won
15
7
Thursday 02-Nov-2017 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Burgess Hill I Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II Lost
0
0
W*
Thursday 02-Nov-2017 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Lewes II (formerly III) Brighton Rackets I Lost
11
15
Thursday 02-Nov-2017 19:40 DIVISION THREE EAST Weald II (formerly III) Dolphin III Lost
9
19
Friday 03-Nov-2017 19:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I Dunnings S and RC III Won
17
9
Friday 03-Nov-2017 19:00 DIVISION TWO WEST Arun L.C. I The West Worthing Club II Won
16
6
Friday 03-Nov-2017 19:20 DIVISION TWO WEST Corals V Midhurst I Won
19
5
Friday 03-Nov-2017 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Dunnings S and RC V David Lloyd I Won
16
9
M
Friday 03-Nov-2017 19:15 DIVISION THREE WEST Littlehampton I Horsham III Lost
0
0
W*
Friday 03-Nov-2017 19:00 DIVISION ONE WEST Bognor I Middleton II Won
15
9
Friday 03-Nov-2017 19:20 DIVISION ONE WEST Brighton I Chichester R and FC I Won
20
0
T
Saturday 04-Nov-2017 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Corals VII Dolphin IV Won
17
7
Tuesday 07-Nov-2017 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST East Grinstead I Cooden II Lost
7
17
Tuesday 07-Nov-2017 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Lewes I (formerly II) Corals VI Won
20
1
Tuesday 07-Nov-2017 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST Chichester R and FC II Middleton IV Won
20
1
U
Tuesday 07-Nov-2017 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST The West Worthing Club III Midhurst II Lost
10
16
M
Tuesday 07-Nov-2017 19:20 DIVISION ONE WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham I The West Worthing Club I Won
18
7
Wednesday 08-Nov-2017 19:40 DIVISION THREE EAST Weald II (formerly III) Crawley Squash Club IV Won
18
4
Thursday 09-Nov-2017 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Corals II Crawley Squash Club I Lost
9
14
Thursday 09-Nov-2017 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST Dolphin II Dunnings S and RC IV Lost
10
16
Thursday 09-Nov-2017 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Burgess Hill I Crowborough III Won
17
5
M
Thursday 09-Nov-2017 19:15 DIVISION FOUR EAST Crawley Squash Club V Weald III (formerly IV) Won
15
9
U
Friday 10-Nov-2017 19:20 DIVISION ONE EAST Corals III University Squash I Won
16
10
Friday 10-Nov-2017 19:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I Cooden II Won
20
3
Friday 10-Nov-2017 19:40 DIVISION TWO WEST Midhurst I The West Worthing Club II Won
20
3
M
Friday 10-Nov-2017 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dunnings S and RC VI Dolphin IV Lost
8
19
Saturday 11-Nov-2017 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Corals VII Weald IV (formerly V) Won
17
8
U
Sunday 12-Nov-2017 16:00 PREMIER DIVISION Dunnings S and RC I Corals I Lost
6
17
Sunday 12-Nov-2017 18:00 DIVISION ONE WEST Corals IV Middleton II Won
18
7
Monday 13-Nov-2017 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Lewes II (formerly III) Weald II (formerly III) Lost
7
16
Monday 13-Nov-2017 19:10 DIVISION FOUR EAST Brighton Rackets II Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III Lost
0
0
W*
Tuesday 14-Nov-2017 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST East Grinstead I Dunnings S and RC IV Won
19
8
Tuesday 14-Nov-2017 19:20 DIVISION TWO WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham II Arun L.C. I Won
15
6
Tuesday 14-Nov-2017 19:30 DIVISION TWO WEST Storrington I Bognor II Won
19
5
Tuesday 14-Nov-2017 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST Middleton IV Midhurst II Lost
7
15
Wednesday 15-Nov-2017 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Crawley Squash Club III Dunnings S and RC III Won
19
6
Thursday 16-Nov-2017 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Corals II Middleton I Lost
7
18
Thursday 16-Nov-2017 19:15 PREMIER DIVISION Crawley Squash Club I Crowborough I Won
16
6
Thursday 16-Nov-2017 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Burgess Hill I Lewes II (formerly III) Won
16
8
Thursday 16-Nov-2017 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Dolphin III Crowborough III Won
19
9
Thursday 16-Nov-2017 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST Storrington II Littlehampton I Lost
5
17
Thursday 16-Nov-2017 19:15 DIVISION FOUR EAST Crawley Squash Club V East Grinstead II Lost
9
9
U*
Thursday 16-Nov-2017 19:40 DIVISION ONE WEST Weald I (formerly II) Chichester R and FC I Won
19
4
Friday 17-Nov-2017 19:20 DIVISION TWO WEST Corals V Middleton III Won
20
3
W
Friday 17-Nov-2017 19:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II Brighton Rackets I Lost
0
0
W*
Friday 17-Nov-2017 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Weald III (formerly IV) Dunnings S and RC VI Won
20
3
Friday 17-Nov-2017 19:20 DIVISION ONE WEST Brighton I Bognor I Won
20
4
Monday 20-Nov-2017 19:30 DIVISION ONE EAST Dolphin I Corals III Lost
8
17
Monday 20-Nov-2017 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Weald IV (formerly V) Brighton Rackets II Lost
0
0
W*
Tuesday 21-Nov-2017 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Dunnings S and RC III Corals VI Won
15
10
Tuesday 21-Nov-2017 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Lewes I (formerly II) Cooden II Won
19
6
Tuesday 21-Nov-2017 19:30 DIVISION TWO WEST Storrington I The West Worthing Club II Lost
3
20
M
Tuesday 21-Nov-2017 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST Chichester R and FC II Bluecoat Sports Horsham III Won
20
1
Tuesday 21-Nov-2017 19:15 DIVISION FOUR EAST Crawley Squash Club V Dolphin IV Won
19
7
Wednesday 22-Nov-2017 19:00 DIVISION TWO WEST Arun L.C. I Horsham II Won
20
1
Thursday 23-Nov-2017 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Corals I Horsham I Lost
9
14
Thursday 23-Nov-2017 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST Dolphin II Crawley Squash Club III Lost
5
20
Thursday 23-Nov-2017 19:40 DIVISION ONE WEST Weald I (formerly II) Corals IV Won
19
5
Friday 24-Nov-2017 19:15 PREMIER DIVISION Middleton I Crowborough I Won
20
4
Friday 24-Nov-2017 19:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I Dunnings S and RC IV Won
18
4
Friday 24-Nov-2017 19:00 DIVISION TWO WEST Bognor II Bluecoat Sports Horsham II Lost
3
17
M
Friday 24-Nov-2017 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST Arun L.C. II Middleton IV Won
14
7
Friday 24-Nov-2017 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Horsham III The West Worthing Club III Lost
0
0
W*
Friday 24-Nov-2017 19:40 DIVISION THREE WEST Midhurst II Littlehampton I Lost
8
15
Monday 27-Nov-2017 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST David Lloyd I Crowborough III Won
19
8
Monday 27-Nov-2017 19:10 DIVISION FOUR EAST Brighton Rackets II Corals VII Lost
0
0
W*
Monday 27-Nov-2017 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Weald IV (formerly V) Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III Won
20
0
Tuesday 28-Nov-2017 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Dunnings S and RC III Dolphin II Won
20
4
Tuesday 28-Nov-2017 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Crawley Squash Club IV Dunnings S and RC V Won
20
2
Tuesday 28-Nov-2017 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dolphin IV Crowborough IV Won
20
2
Tuesday 28-Nov-2017 19:30 DIVISION ONE WEST Chichester R and FC I Middleton II Lost
9
15
M
Thursday 30-Nov-2017 19:30 DIVISION ONE EAST University Squash I Dunnings S and RC II Lost
10
15
Thursday 30-Nov-2017 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Lewes I (formerly II) Dunnings S and RC IV Won
20
0
Thursday 30-Nov-2017 19:20 DIVISION TWO WEST Horsham II Corals V Lost
7
14
Thursday 30-Nov-2017 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Burgess Hill I Weald II (formerly III) Lost
7
16
Thursday 30-Nov-2017 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Dolphin III Brighton Rackets I Won
16
6
Thursday 30-Nov-2017 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST Storrington II The West Worthing Club III Lost
6
17
U
Friday 01-Dec-2017 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Horsham I Corals II Won
17
5
M
Friday 01-Dec-2017 19:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II Lewes II (formerly III) Lost
0
0
W*
Friday 01-Dec-2017 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST Arun L.C. II Chichester R and FC II Lost
1
20
U
Friday 01-Dec-2017 19:15 DIVISION THREE WEST Littlehampton I Bluecoat Sports Horsham III Won
20
0
T
Friday 01-Dec-2017 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST East Grinstead II Corals VII Lost
5
17
M
Friday 01-Dec-2017 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Weald III (formerly IV) Crawley Squash Club V Lost
8
18
Friday 01-Dec-2017 19:40 DIVISION ONE WEST Weald I (formerly II) The West Worthing Club I Won
17
7
Monday 04-Dec-2017 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Crowborough III Brighton Rackets I Won
16
9
Tuesday 05-Dec-2017 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST East Grinstead I Dunnings S and RC III Lost
5
20
Tuesday 05-Dec-2017 19:20 DIVISION TWO WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham II Middleton III Won
20
0
T
Tuesday 05-Dec-2017 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Crawley Squash Club IV Lewes II (formerly III) Won
17
6
Wednesday 06-Dec-2017 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Crawley Squash Club III Corals VI Won
20
3
Wednesday 06-Dec-2017 19:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III Dolphin IV Lost
8
15
Thursday 07-Dec-2017 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Corals II Dunnings S and RC I Won
18
3
Thursday 07-Dec-2017 19:30 DIVISION ONE EAST University Squash I Dolphin I Lost
8
16
Thursday 07-Dec-2017 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Horsham III Midhurst II Lost
0
0
W*
Thursday 07-Dec-2017 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST Storrington II Bluecoat Sports Horsham III Lost
1
20
U
Thursday 07-Dec-2017 19:15 DIVISION FOUR EAST Crawley Squash Club V Brighton Rackets II Lost
0
0
W*
Friday 08-Dec-2017 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Horsham I Crowborough I Won
20
2
M
Friday 08-Dec-2017 19:20 DIVISION ONE EAST Corals III Dunnings S and RC II Won
20
0
T
Friday 08-Dec-2017 19:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I Lewes I (formerly II) Lost
8
17
Friday 08-Dec-2017 19:00 DIVISION TWO WEST Arun L.C. I Storrington I Won
20
0
A*
Friday 08-Dec-2017 19:00 DIVISION TWO WEST Bognor II Midhurst I Lost
8
15
M
Friday 08-Dec-2017 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST East Grinstead II Dunnings S and RC VI Won
15
10
Friday 08-Dec-2017 19:15 DIVISION ONE WEST The West Worthing Club I Corals IV Won
20
-10
T*
Sunday 10-Dec-2017 18:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Corals VI Dunnings S and RC IV Won
20
0
T
Monday 11-Dec-2017 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST David Lloyd I Weald II (formerly III) Won
15
9
M
Monday 11-Dec-2017 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Weald IV (formerly V) East Grinstead II Won
16
6
Tuesday 12-Dec-2017 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Dunnings S and RC III Cooden II Won
16
10
Tuesday 12-Dec-2017 19:30 DIVISION ONE WEST Chichester R and FC I Bluecoat Sports Horsham I Lost
5
18
Tuesday 12-Dec-2017 19:00 DIVISION ONE WEST Middleton II Weald I (formerly II) Lost
5
19
Wednesday 13-Dec-2017 19:30 DIVISION TWO WEST The West Worthing Club II Corals V Lost
4
20
Wednesday 13-Dec-2017 19:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III Dunnings S and RC VI Won
19
4
Thursday 14-Dec-2017 19:15 DIVISION ONE EAST Crawley Squash Club II Cooden I Won
18
4
Thursday 14-Dec-2017 19:10 DIVISION THREE EAST Brighton Rackets I Burgess Hill I Lost
7
17
M
Thursday 14-Dec-2017 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Lewes II (formerly III) Dolphin III Lost
-10
20
D*
Friday 15-Dec-2017 19:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II Crawley Squash Club IV Lost
0
0
W*
Friday 15-Dec-2017 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Dunnings S and RC V Crowborough III Won
20
0
T
Friday 15-Dec-2017 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST Arun L.C. II Horsham III Lost
0
0
W*
Friday 15-Dec-2017 19:15 DIVISION THREE WEST Littlehampton I Middleton IV Won
18
6
U
Saturday 16-Dec-2017 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Corals VII Weald III (formerly IV) Won
16
10
Tuesday 19-Dec-2017 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST East Grinstead I Crawley Squash Club III Lost
8
15
M
Tuesday 19-Dec-2017 19:00 DIVISION TWO WEST Middleton III Horsham II Lost
7
17
M
Tuesday 19-Dec-2017 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST Chichester R and FC II Storrington II Won
20
2
M
Tuesday 19-Dec-2017 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Crowborough IV Crawley Squash Club V Lost
4
17
Friday 22-Dec-2017 19:00 DIVISION TWO WEST Bognor II Arun L.C. I Won
14
7
Friday 22-Dec-2017 19:20 DIVISION TWO WEST Corals V Storrington I Won
20
0
T
Wednesday 03-Jan-2018 19:40 DIVISION THREE EAST Weald II (formerly III) David Lloyd I Won
17
6
Wednesday 03-Jan-2018 19:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III Corals VII Lost
9
17
Thursday 04-Jan-2018 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Corals II Corals I Lost
5
20
Thursday 04-Jan-2018 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST Dolphin II Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I Lost
11
16
Thursday 04-Jan-2018 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST Storrington II Arun L.C. II Lost
6
19
Thursday 04-Jan-2018 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST The West Worthing Club III Bluecoat Sports Horsham III Won
20
5
Thursday 04-Jan-2018 19:40 DIVISION ONE WEST Weald I (formerly II) Middleton II Won
15
9
Friday 05-Jan-2018 19:15 PREMIER DIVISION Middleton I Dunnings S and RC I Won
20
7
Friday 05-Jan-2018 19:40 DIVISION THREE WEST Midhurst II Middleton IV Won
20
0
T
Friday 05-Jan-2018 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dunnings S and RC VI Crowborough IV Lost
9
18
Friday 05-Jan-2018 19:15 DIVISION ONE WEST The West Worthing Club I Bluecoat Sports Horsham I Lost
4
17
Saturday 06-Jan-2018 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Corals VII Brighton Rackets II Lost
0
0
W*
Sunday 07-Jan-2018 18:00 DIVISION ONE WEST Corals IV Bognor I Won
16
7
Monday 08-Jan-2018 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Crowborough III Burgess Hill I Won
17
6
Monday 08-Jan-2018 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Weald IV (formerly V) Weald III (formerly IV) Lost
0
20
Tuesday 09-Jan-2018 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Dunnings S and RC III Dunnings S and RC IV Won
19
4
Tuesday 09-Jan-2018 19:30 DIVISION TWO WEST Storrington I Midhurst I Won
20
2
Tuesday 09-Jan-2018 19:15 DIVISION FOUR EAST Crawley Squash Club V Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III Won
17
6
Tuesday 09-Jan-2018 19:00 DIVISION ONE WEST Middleton II Chichester R and FC I Won
16
7
Wednesday 10-Jan-2018 19:30 DIVISION TWO WEST The West Worthing Club II Arun L.C. I Lost
6
18
Thursday 11-Jan-2018 19:15 PREMIER DIVISION Crawley Squash Club I Corals II Won
20
2
Thursday 11-Jan-2018 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Cooden II East Grinstead I Won
20
2
Thursday 11-Jan-2018 19:10 DIVISION THREE EAST Brighton Rackets I Dolphin III Won
15
7
Friday 12-Jan-2018 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Crowborough I Crawley Squash Club I Lost
0
20
D
Friday 12-Jan-2018 19:20 DIVISION ONE EAST Corals III Crawley Squash Club II Won
17
5
Friday 12-Jan-2018 19:00 DIVISION TWO WEST Bognor II Horsham II Won
17
7
Friday 12-Jan-2018 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Dunnings S and RC V Crawley Squash Club IV Lost
7
18
Friday 12-Jan-2018 19:15 DIVISION THREE WEST Littlehampton I Arun L.C. II Won
19
5
U
Saturday 13-Jan-2018 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Corals VII Crawley Squash Club V Won
19
6
U
Monday 15-Jan-2018 19:30 DIVISION ONE EAST Dolphin I University Squash I Won
14
10
Monday 15-Jan-2018 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST David Lloyd I Lewes II (formerly III) Won
20
2
Tuesday 16-Jan-2018 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Dunnings S and RC III Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I Lost
10
18
Tuesday 16-Jan-2018 19:00 DIVISION TWO WEST Middleton III Midhurst I Won
18
6
Tuesday 16-Jan-2018 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST The West Worthing Club III Storrington II Won
20
0
U
Tuesday 16-Jan-2018 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Crowborough IV Weald IV (formerly V) Lost
4
19
Tuesday 16-Jan-2018 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dolphin IV Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III Won
19
6
Tuesday 16-Jan-2018 19:20 DIVISION ONE WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham I Corals IV Won
17
11
Wednesday 17-Jan-2018 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Crawley Squash Club III East Grinstead I Won
20
3
Wednesday 17-Jan-2018 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Weald III (formerly IV) Brighton Rackets II Lost
0
0
W*
Thursday 18-Jan-2018 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Cooden II Lewes I (formerly II) Won
14
8
Friday 19-Jan-2018 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Crowborough I Middleton I Lost
8
17
Friday 19-Jan-2018 19:20 DIVISION TWO WEST Corals V Bluecoat Sports Horsham II Won
20
5
Friday 19-Jan-2018 19:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II Dolphin III Lost
0
0
W*
Friday 19-Jan-2018 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST Arun L.C. II Midhurst II Won
20
0
T
Friday 19-Jan-2018 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dunnings S and RC VI Crawley Squash Club V Lost
5
17
U
Friday 19-Jan-2018 19:15 DIVISION ONE WEST The West Worthing Club I Weald I (formerly II) Lost
7
16
Saturday 20-Jan-2018 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Corals VII East Grinstead II Won
20
3
Sunday 21-Jan-2018 16:00 PREMIER DIVISION Dunnings S and RC I Corals II Lost
6
18
Monday 22-Jan-2018 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Crowborough III Dunnings S and RC V Won
20
3
Monday 22-Jan-2018 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham III Littlehampton I Won
14
9
U
Monday 22-Jan-2018 19:10 DIVISION FOUR EAST Brighton Rackets II Dolphin IV Lost
0
0
W*
Tuesday 23-Jan-2018 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Crawley Squash Club IV David Lloyd I Won
16
9
Tuesday 23-Jan-2018 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST Chichester R and FC II Midhurst II Won
20
0
M
Tuesday 23-Jan-2018 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST Middleton IV Arun L.C. II Won
15
9
Wednesday 24-Jan-2018 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Crawley Squash Club III Dolphin II Won
17
4
M
Wednesday 24-Jan-2018 19:30 DIVISION TWO WEST The West Worthing Club II Storrington I Lost
9
14
Wednesday 24-Jan-2018 19:40 DIVISION THREE EAST Weald II (formerly III) Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II Lost
0
0
W*
Thursday 25-Jan-2018 19:15 PREMIER DIVISION Crawley Squash Club I Horsham I Won
18
5
Thursday 25-Jan-2018 19:15 DIVISION ONE EAST Crawley Squash Club II Dunnings S and RC II Won
17
4
Thursday 25-Jan-2018 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Burgess Hill I Brighton Rackets I Won
17
11
Thursday 25-Jan-2018 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Dolphin III Dunnings S and RC V Won
18
7
Thursday 25-Jan-2018 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Lewes II (formerly III) Crowborough III Lost
5
17
Friday 26-Jan-2018 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Crowborough I Corals I Lost
5
20
Friday 26-Jan-2018 19:00 DIVISION TWO WEST Bognor II Middleton III Won
17
5
Friday 26-Jan-2018 19:40 DIVISION TWO WEST Midhurst I Horsham II Won
17
5
M
Friday 26-Jan-2018 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST East Grinstead II Weald IV (formerly V) Won
18
11
Sunday 28-Jan-2018 18:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Corals VI Dunnings S and RC III Lost
6
17
Monday 29-Jan-2018 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST The West Worthing Club III Horsham III Lost
0
0
W*
Monday 29-Jan-2018 19:10 DIVISION FOUR EAST Brighton Rackets II Weald III (formerly IV) Lost
0
0
W*
Tuesday 30-Jan-2018 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Crowborough IV Dolphin IV Lost
10
17
M
Wednesday 31-Jan-2018 19:40 DIVISION THREE EAST Weald II (formerly III) Lewes II (formerly III) Won
14
10
Thursday 01-Feb-2018 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Corals I Crawley Squash Club I Won
20
2
Thursday 01-Feb-2018 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST Dolphin II Cooden II Lost
7
17
Thursday 01-Feb-2018 19:20 DIVISION TWO WEST Horsham II Middleton III Won
20
-10
T*
Thursday 01-Feb-2018 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Burgess Hill I Crawley Squash Club IV Lost
8
18
Thursday 01-Feb-2018 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST Storrington II Chichester R and FC II Lost
4
19
Thursday 01-Feb-2018 19:40 DIVISION ONE WEST Weald I (formerly II) Bluecoat Sports Horsham I Won
15
10
Friday 02-Feb-2018 19:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II David Lloyd I Lost
0
0
W*
Friday 02-Feb-2018 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Horsham III Middleton IV Lost
0
0
W*
Friday 02-Feb-2018 19:40 DIVISION THREE WEST Midhurst II Bluecoat Sports Horsham III Won
14
8
U
Friday 02-Feb-2018 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST East Grinstead II Brighton Rackets II Lost
0
0
W*
Friday 02-Feb-2018 19:00 DIVISION ONE WEST Bognor I The West Worthing Club I Won
17
8
Saturday 03-Feb-2018 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Corals VII Crowborough IV Lost
11
15
Sunday 04-Feb-2018 16:00 PREMIER DIVISION Dunnings S and RC I Horsham I Won
17
6
Sunday 04-Feb-2018 18:00 DIVISION ONE WEST Corals IV Chichester R and FC I Won
20
0
T
Monday 05-Feb-2018 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Lewes I (formerly II) Dolphin II Lost
10
17
Monday 05-Feb-2018 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Weald IV (formerly V) Dunnings S and RC VI Won
17
3
Tuesday 06-Feb-2018 19:15 DIVISION ONE EAST Cooden I University Squash I Won
16
7
Tuesday 06-Feb-2018 19:30 DIVISION TWO WEST Storrington I Bluecoat Sports Horsham II Lost
7
16
Wednesday 07-Feb-2018 19:30 DIVISION TWO WEST The West Worthing Club II Bognor II Won
20
0
T
Thursday 08-Feb-2018 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Burgess Hill I David Lloyd I Won
17
5
M
Thursday 08-Feb-2018 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Dolphin III Crawley Squash Club IV Won
20
1
Friday 09-Feb-2018 19:20 DIVISION ONE EAST Corals III Dolphin I Won
16
7
Friday 09-Feb-2018 19:40 DIVISION TWO WEST Midhurst I Arun L.C. I Lost
9
18
Friday 09-Feb-2018 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Dunnings S and RC V Brighton Rackets I Won
14
7
Friday 09-Feb-2018 19:15 DIVISION THREE WEST Littlehampton I Storrington II Won
20
1
Friday 09-Feb-2018 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST East Grinstead II Crawley Squash Club V Lost
8
16
Friday 09-Feb-2018 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Weald III (formerly IV) Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III Won
19
4
Sunday 11-Feb-2018 18:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Corals VI Crawley Squash Club III Won
17
12
Sunday 11-Feb-2018 16:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Dunnings S and RC IV Dolphin II Lost
3
20
Monday 12-Feb-2018 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham III Middleton IV Won
18
4
M
Monday 12-Feb-2018 19:10 DIVISION FOUR EAST Brighton Rackets II Weald IV (formerly V) Lost
0
0
W*
Monday 12-Feb-2018 19:15 DIVISION ONE WEST The West Worthing Club I Brighton I Lost
9
16
Tuesday 13-Feb-2018 19:30 DIVISION TWO WEST Storrington I Arun L.C. I Won
20
1
Tuesday 13-Feb-2018 19:20 DIVISION ONE WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham I Chichester R and FC I Won
20
3
Tuesday 13-Feb-2018 19:00 DIVISION ONE WEST Middleton II Bognor I Won
18
5
Thursday 15-Feb-2018 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Corals II Crowborough I Won
15
10
Thursday 15-Feb-2018 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Cooden II Dunnings S and RC III Lost
11
14
Thursday 15-Feb-2018 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Dolphin III Weald II (formerly III) Won
16
9
Thursday 15-Feb-2018 19:15 DIVISION FOUR EAST Crawley Squash Club V Crowborough IV Won
18
5
U
Friday 16-Feb-2018 19:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I Crawley Squash Club III Won
20
1
Friday 16-Feb-2018 19:00 DIVISION TWO WEST Bognor II Corals V Lost
3
20
Friday 16-Feb-2018 19:15 DIVISION THREE WEST Littlehampton I The West Worthing Club III Won
17
5
Friday 16-Feb-2018 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dunnings S and RC VI Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III Lost
5
17
Friday 16-Feb-2018 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Weald III (formerly IV) Dolphin IV Won
17
5
Friday 16-Feb-2018 19:20 DIVISION ONE WEST Brighton I Middleton II Won
15
8
Sunday 18-Feb-2018 16:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Dunnings S and RC IV Corals VI Won
15
9
Sunday 18-Feb-2018 18:00 DIVISION ONE WEST Corals IV Weald I (formerly II) Won
17
8
Monday 19-Feb-2018 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Lewes I (formerly II) Dunnings S and RC III Lost
9
16
Tuesday 20-Feb-2018 19:15 DIVISION ONE EAST Cooden I Crawley Squash Club II Lost
3
20
Tuesday 20-Feb-2018 19:00 DIVISION TWO WEST Middleton III Bluecoat Sports Horsham II Lost
9
16
Tuesday 20-Feb-2018 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Crawley Squash Club IV Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II Lost
0
0
W*
Wednesday 21-Feb-2018 19:30 DIVISION TWO WEST The West Worthing Club II Midhurst I Won
18
6
Wednesday 21-Feb-2018 19:40 DIVISION THREE EAST Weald II (formerly III) Burgess Hill I Won
18
3
Thursday 22-Feb-2018 19:10 DIVISION THREE EAST Brighton Rackets I David Lloyd I Won
16
8
Thursday 22-Feb-2018 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Dolphin III Lewes II (formerly III) Won
19
3
Thursday 22-Feb-2018 19:15 DIVISION FOUR EAST Crawley Squash Club V Weald IV (formerly V) Won
16
10
Friday 23-Feb-2018 19:00 PREMIER DIVISION Middleton I Corals I Lost
1
20
Friday 23-Feb-2018 19:00 DIVISION TWO WEST Bognor II Storrington I Lost
7
17
Friday 23-Feb-2018 19:20 DIVISION TWO WEST Corals V Horsham II Won
16
7
Friday 23-Feb-2018 19:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II Crowborough III Lost
0
0
W*
Friday 23-Feb-2018 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST Arun L.C. II The West Worthing Club III Lost
8
19
Friday 23-Feb-2018 19:15 DIVISION THREE WEST Littlehampton I Midhurst II Won
20
4
M
Sunday 25-Feb-2018 16:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Dunnings S and RC IV Lewes I (formerly II) Lost
8
16
M
Monday 26-Feb-2018 19:30 DIVISION ONE EAST Dolphin I Cooden I Won
17
10
Monday 26-Feb-2018 19:10 DIVISION FOUR EAST Brighton Rackets II Crawley Squash Club V Lost
0
0
W*
Tuesday 27-Feb-2018 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Crawley Squash Club IV Weald II (formerly III) Won
15
8
Tuesday 27-Feb-2018 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST Middleton IV Chichester R and FC II Lost
7
16
Tuesday 27-Feb-2018 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dolphin IV Corals VII Won
20
4
Tuesday 27-Feb-2018 19:20 DIVISION ONE WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham I Brighton I Lost
10
14
Thursday 01-Mar-2018 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Corals I Dunnings S and RC I Won
20
0
Thursday 01-Mar-2018 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Lewes II (formerly III) Burgess Hill I Won
17
8
Friday 02-Mar-2018 19:00 DIVISION TWO WEST Arun L.C. I Corals V Lost
3
20
Friday 02-Mar-2018 19:40 DIVISION THREE WEST Midhurst II Horsham III Lost
0
0
W*
Tuesday 06-Mar-2018 19:15 DIVISION ONE EAST Cooden I Dunnings S and RC II Won
20
4
Tuesday 06-Mar-2018 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Lewes I (formerly II) Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I Lost
8
14
Tuesday 06-Mar-2018 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Crawley Squash Club IV Brighton Rackets I Won
20
1
Tuesday 06-Mar-2018 19:30 DIVISION ONE WEST Chichester R and FC I Brighton I Lost
8
16
Wednesday 07-Mar-2018 19:30 DIVISION TWO WEST The West Worthing Club II Middleton III Won
20
0
M
Thursday 08-Mar-2018 19:30 DIVISION ONE EAST University Squash I Corals III Won
16
9
Thursday 08-Mar-2018 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST Dolphin II Corals VI Won
20
0
Thursday 08-Mar-2018 19:20 DIVISION TWO WEST Horsham II Arun L.C. I Won
20
4
Thursday 08-Mar-2018 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Lewes II (formerly III) Dunnings S and RC V Won
17
6
Thursday 08-Mar-2018 19:15 DIVISION FOUR EAST Crawley Squash Club V Corals VII Won
20
0
Friday 09-Mar-2018 19:40 DIVISION TWO WEST Midhurst I Bognor II Won
20
1
M
Friday 09-Mar-2018 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Horsham III Storrington II Lost
0
0
W*
Friday 09-Mar-2018 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Weald III (formerly IV) Crowborough IV Won
17
4
M
Monday 12-Mar-2018 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Crowborough III Crawley Squash Club IV Lost
8
16
Monday 12-Mar-2018 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham III Storrington II Won
20
1
Monday 12-Mar-2018 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST The West Worthing Club III Middleton IV Won
19
3
M
Tuesday 13-Mar-2018 19:20 DIVISION ONE EAST Dunnings S and RC II University Squash I Lost
8
14
Tuesday 13-Mar-2018 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST East Grinstead I Lewes I (formerly II) Lost
5
17
M
Tuesday 13-Mar-2018 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Crowborough IV East Grinstead II Won
15
6
Tuesday 13-Mar-2018 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dolphin IV Weald IV (formerly V) Lost
10
16
Tuesday 13-Mar-2018 19:30 DIVISION ONE WEST Chichester R and FC I The West Worthing Club I Won
14
7
Tuesday 13-Mar-2018 19:00 DIVISION ONE WEST Middleton II Corals IV Lost
6
17
Wednesday 14-Mar-2018 19:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III Brighton Rackets II Lost
0
0
W*
Thursday 15-Mar-2018 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Corals II Horsham I Won
17
9
M
Thursday 15-Mar-2018 19:15 DIVISION ONE EAST Crawley Squash Club II Dolphin I Won
16
6
Thursday 15-Mar-2018 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Burgess Hill I Dunnings S and RC V Won
20
1
Thursday 15-Mar-2018 19:40 DIVISION ONE WEST Weald I (formerly II) Brighton I Won
18
9
Friday 16-Mar-2018 19:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I East Grinstead I Won
20
0
Friday 16-Mar-2018 19:20 DIVISION TWO WEST Corals V The West Worthing Club II Won
17
6
Friday 16-Mar-2018 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Horsham III Arun L.C. II Lost
0
0
W*
Friday 16-Mar-2018 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Weald III (formerly IV) Corals VII Lost
11
15
Friday 16-Mar-2018 19:00 DIVISION ONE WEST Bognor I Bluecoat Sports Horsham I Lost
5
17
Monday 19-Mar-2018 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST David Lloyd I Dolphin III Won
18
9
Tuesday 20-Mar-2018 19:20 DIVISION ONE EAST Dunnings S and RC II Corals III Lost
4
20
Tuesday 20-Mar-2018 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Cooden II Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I Lost
7
14
Tuesday 20-Mar-2018 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST East Grinstead I Dolphin II Lost
2
20
Tuesday 20-Mar-2018 19:20 DIVISION TWO WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham II The West Worthing Club II Lost
7
17
Tuesday 20-Mar-2018 19:00 DIVISION TWO WEST Middleton III Corals V Won
17
4
A
Tuesday 20-Mar-2018 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dolphin IV Dunnings S and RC VI Won
20
2
Tuesday 20-Mar-2018 19:30 DIVISION ONE WEST Chichester R and FC I Weald I (formerly II) Lost
9
15
Wednesday 21-Mar-2018 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Crawley Squash Club III Lewes I (formerly II) Won
17
3
M
Wednesday 21-Mar-2018 19:40 DIVISION THREE EAST Weald II (formerly III) Crowborough III Won
17
5
Thursday 22-Mar-2018 19:15 DIVISION ONE EAST Crawley Squash Club II University Squash I Won
20
1
Thursday 22-Mar-2018 19:20 DIVISION TWO WEST Horsham II Storrington I Won
18
8
Thursday 22-Mar-2018 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Lewes II (formerly III) Crawley Squash Club IV Lost
8
14
Thursday 22-Mar-2018 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Weald III (formerly IV) East Grinstead II Won
20
3
Friday 23-Mar-2018 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Cooden II Corals VI Won
20
0
T
Friday 23-Mar-2018 19:00 DIVISION TWO WEST Arun L.C. I Middleton III Won
17
7
M
Friday 23-Mar-2018 19:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II Burgess Hill I Lost
0
0
W*
Sunday 25-Mar-2018 16:00 PREMIER DIVISION Dunnings S and RC I Crawley Squash Club I Lost
7
16
Sunday 25-Mar-2018 18:00 DIVISION ONE WEST Corals IV The West Worthing Club I Won
17
6
Monday 26-Mar-2018 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Crowborough III Dolphin III Lost
7
17
Monday 26-Mar-2018 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham III Horsham III Lost
0
0
W*
Monday 26-Mar-2018 19:10 DIVISION FOUR EAST Brighton Rackets II Dunnings S and RC VI Lost
0
0
W*
Monday 26-Mar-2018 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Weald IV (formerly V) Corals VII Won
15
6
Tuesday 27-Mar-2018 19:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II Dunnings S and RC V Lost
0
0
W*
Tuesday 27-Mar-2018 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST Chichester R and FC II Arun L.C. II Won
19
5
Tuesday 27-Mar-2018 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dolphin IV Crawley Squash Club V Lost
10
17
Wednesday 28-Mar-2018 19:00 DIVISION ONE WEST Bognor I Weald I (formerly II) Lost
4
18
Thursday 29-Mar-2018 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Corals I Middleton I Won
20
1
Thursday 29-Mar-2018 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Cooden II Crawley Squash Club III Won
18
9
Thursday 29-Mar-2018 19:10 DIVISION THREE EAST Brighton Rackets I Weald II (formerly III) Lost
3
20
Thursday 29-Mar-2018 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST Storrington II Midhurst II Won
16
8
M
Tuesday 03-Apr-2018 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST East Grinstead I Corals VI Won
16
9
Tuesday 03-Apr-2018 19:20 DIVISION TWO WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham II Horsham II Won
15
9
Tuesday 03-Apr-2018 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST Chichester R and FC II The West Worthing Club III Won
17
6
Tuesday 03-Apr-2018 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST Middleton IV Littlehampton I Won
14
8
M
Thursday 05-Apr-2018 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST Dolphin II Dunnings S and RC III Won
17
6
Thursday 05-Apr-2018 19:10 DIVISION THREE EAST Brighton Rackets I Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II Lost
0
0
W*
Friday 06-Apr-2018 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Horsham I Middleton I Won
15
11
Friday 06-Apr-2018 19:00 DIVISION TWO WEST Arun L.C. I Bognor II Lost
4
17
Friday 06-Apr-2018 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dunnings S and RC VI Weald III (formerly IV) Won
16
6
M
Friday 06-Apr-2018 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST East Grinstead II Dolphin IV Won
14
11
Sunday 08-Apr-2018 16:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Dunnings S and RC IV Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I Lost
6
18
Monday 09-Apr-2018 19:30 DIVISION ONE EAST Dolphin I Dunnings S and RC II Won
17
9
Tuesday 10-Apr-2018 19:15 DIVISION ONE EAST Cooden I Corals III Lost
9
15
M
Tuesday 10-Apr-2018 19:20 DIVISION TWO WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham II Midhurst I Won
19
5
Tuesday 10-Apr-2018 19:30 DIVISION TWO WEST Storrington I Corals V Won
19
3
A*
Tuesday 10-Apr-2018 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Crowborough IV Brighton Rackets II Lost
0
0
W*
Tuesday 10-Apr-2018 19:00 DIVISION ONE WEST Middleton II The West Worthing Club I Won
16
7
Wednesday 11-Apr-2018 19:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III Weald IV (formerly V) Won
14
9
Thursday 12-Apr-2018 19:10 DIVISION THREE EAST Brighton Rackets I Lewes II (formerly III) Won
16
6
Thursday 12-Apr-2018 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Burgess Hill I Dolphin III Lost
12
17
Thursday 12-Apr-2018 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Horsham III Littlehampton I Lost
0
0
W*
Friday 13-Apr-2018 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Horsham I Corals I Lost
2
20
Friday 13-Apr-2018 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Dunnings S and RC V Weald II (formerly III) Won
15
9
Friday 13-Apr-2018 19:40 DIVISION THREE WEST Midhurst II The West Worthing Club III Won
15
10
Friday 13-Apr-2018 19:00 DIVISION ONE WEST Bognor I Chichester R and FC I Won
16
8
Friday 13-Apr-2018 19:20 DIVISION ONE WEST Brighton I Corals IV Lost
7
15
U
Sunday 15-Apr-2018 18:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Corals VI Lewes I (formerly II) Won
14
8
Monday 16-Apr-2018 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST David Lloyd I Dunnings S and RC V Won
20
5
Tuesday 17-Apr-2018 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Dunnings S and RC III East Grinstead I Won
20
1
Tuesday 17-Apr-2018 19:20 DIVISION TWO WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham II Bognor II Won
20
0
T
Tuesday 17-Apr-2018 19:00 DIVISION TWO WEST Middleton III Storrington I Won
18
5
Tuesday 17-Apr-2018 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST Chichester R and FC II Littlehampton I Won
20
1
Wednesday 18-Apr-2018 19:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III East Grinstead II Won
19
5
Thursday 19-Apr-2018 19:15 PREMIER DIVISION Crawley Squash Club I Middleton I Won
17
6
A*
Thursday 19-Apr-2018 16:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Dunnings S and RC IV Crawley Squash Club III Won
18
11
Thursday 19-Apr-2018 19:20 DIVISION TWO WEST Horsham II The West Worthing Club II Won
19
3
Thursday 19-Apr-2018 19:10 DIVISION THREE EAST Brighton Rackets I Crowborough III Lost
10
14
Thursday 19-Apr-2018 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Lewes II (formerly III) Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II Lost
0
0
W*
Friday 20-Apr-2018 19:40 DIVISION TWO WEST Midhurst I Corals V Lost
7
16
Friday 20-Apr-2018 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST Arun L.C. II Bluecoat Sports Horsham III Won
20
0
T
Friday 20-Apr-2018 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dunnings S and RC VI Corals VII Lost
7
15
Sunday 22-Apr-2018 16:00 PREMIER DIVISION Dunnings S and RC I Crowborough I Won
16
7
Tuesday 24-Apr-2018 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Dunnings S and RC III Crawley Squash Club III Lost
9
17
Tuesday 24-Apr-2018 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST Chichester R and FC II Horsham III Lost
0
0
W*
Tuesday 24-Apr-2018 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Crowborough IV Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III Lost
6
16
H*
Tuesday 24-Apr-2018 19:20 DIVISION ONE WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham I Middleton II Won
19
4
Thursday 26-Apr-2018 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Cooden II Dunnings S and RC IV Won
18
5
Thursday 26-Apr-2018 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST Storrington II Middleton IV Won
15
7
Friday 27-Apr-2018 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Crowborough I Horsham I Won
20
0
T
Friday 27-Apr-2018 19:00 PREMIER DIVISION Middleton I Corals II Won
20
0
T
Friday 27-Apr-2018 19:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I Corals VI Won
20
-10
T*
Friday 27-Apr-2018 19:00 DIVISION TWO WEST Arun L.C. I Bluecoat Sports Horsham II Lost
4
20
Friday 27-Apr-2018 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dunnings S and RC VI East Grinstead II Lost
4
17
Friday 27-Apr-2018 19:00 DIVISION ONE WEST Bognor I Brighton I Won
17
5
Sunday 29-Apr-2018 16:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Dunnings S and RC IV East Grinstead I Lost
11
16
M
Monday 30-Apr-2018 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Crowborough III David Lloyd I Lost
10
14
Monday 30-Apr-2018 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham III Chichester R and FC II Lost
7
17
  Infringement Key

D
T
H
A
B
C
W
*

Home Team Default
Away Team Default
Home Team Infringements
Away Team Infringements
Both Teams have Infringements
Card not Received
One of the Clubs has withdrawn from the League
League Organiser Adjustments have been made to this result

[Main]