Sussex Squash
Online League Management System 2018/2019
League Rules
Mens Section

Monday 10-Sep-2018 to Thursday 18-Apr-2019

Click on any Team to see its Fixtures and Results
[ Club Page ] [ Sussex Squash Website ] [ Player Statistics ] [ Squash Coverage ]
[ Enter Administrators Area ] [ Overdue Results List ] [ Links ]
[Mens] [2018 Summer Racketball] [Eastbourne] [Juniors] [Ladies] [Sussex Business League]
[Previous Seasons] [ ]
[Find a Club] [Find a Coach] [Frequently Asked Questions]
Friday, 20th July 2018 3:53 am

i-MASK - Eye and face protection for Squash and Racketball
Latest Results (float/click for more info):
Birthday Greetings today to:
Sam Sypher
Happy Birthday Sam
(Crawley Squash Club) -
Tony Webb
Happy Birthday Tony
(Horsham) -
Simon Breivik
Happy Birthday Simon
(Corals)
 
 

Cosmetic bags, toiletry bags, tote bags, shopping bags, patchwork cushions, appliqued cushions, embroidered cushions, wheat bags, heat proof pot holders, owl cushions with pockets in the wings(great for holding remote controls). Door stops, mug rugs, cuddly toys, pin cushions, gifts for sewing enthusiasts, etui/needlework boxes, place mats, patchwork covered books with pen/pencil slot, peg bags, childrens mobiles, tissue holders, keyrings, glasses pouches, drawstring bags.
 
PREMIER DIVISION (3500)* Pld Won Points
Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I 0 0 0
Corals I 0 0 0
Corals II 0 0 0
Crawley Squash Club I 0 0 0
Crowborough I 0 0 0
Dunnings S and RC I 0 0 0
Horsham I 0 0 0
Middleton I 0 0 0
 
 
DIVISION TWO EAST (2600)* Pld Won Points
Cooden II 0 0 0
Crawley Squash Club III 0 0 0
Dolphin II 0 0 0
Dolphin III 0 0 0
Dunnings S and RC II 0 0 0
Dunnings S and RC III 0 0 0
Lewes I 0 0 0
 
DIVISION THREE EAST (2400)* Pld Won Points
Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II 0 0 0
Burgess Hill I 0 0 0
Corals VI 0 0 0
Crawley Squash Club IV 0 0 0
David Lloyd I 0 0 0
Dunnings S and RC IV 0 0 0
East Grinstead I 0 0 0
Weald II 0 0 0
 
DIVISION FOUR EAST (2200)* Pld Won Points
Corals VII 0 0 0
Crowborough II 0 0 0
Dolphin IV 0 0 0
Dunnings S and RC V 0 0 0
Lewes II 0 0 0
Virgin Active Brighton I 0 0 0
Weald III 0 0 0
 
 
DIVISION FIVE EAST (2000)* Pld Won Points
Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III 0 0 0
Brighton II 0 0 0
Crawley Squash Club V 0 0 0
Crowborough III 0 0 0
Dunnings S and RC VI 0 0 0
Nutley I 0 0 0
Virgin Active Brighton II 0 0 0
Weald IV 0 0 0
Weald V 0 0 0
 
DIVISION ONE (3000)* Pld Won Points
Bluecoat Sports Horsham I 0 0 0
Brighton I 0 0 0
Cooden I 0 0 0
Corals III 0 0 0
Corals IV 0 0 0
Crawley Squash Club II 0 0 0
Dolphin I 0 0 0
University Squash I 0 0 0
Weald I 0 0 0
 
DIVISION TWO WEST (2600)* Pld Won Points
Bluecoat Sports Horsham II 0 0 0
Bognor I 0 0 0
Chichester R and FC I 0 0 0
Corals V 0 0 0
Horsham II 0 0 0
Middleton II 0 0 0
The West Worthing Club I 0 0 0
 
DIVISION THREE WEST (2400)* Pld Won Points
Bognor II 0 0 0
Chichester R and FC II 0 0 0
Middleton III 0 0 0
Midhurst I 0 0 0
Storrington I 0 0 0
The West Worthing Club II 0 0 0
The West Worthing Club III 0 0 0
 
 
DIVISION FOUR WEST (2000)* Pld Won Points
Arun L.C. I 0 0 0
Bluecoat Sports Horsham III 0 0 0
Horsham III 0 0 0
Littlehampton I 0 0 0
Middleton IV 0 0 0
Midhurst II 0 0 0
Storrington II 0 0 0
The West Worthing Club IV 0 0 0
 

* Relative playing standard of League (Base ES Grading Points)

System Updates

Featured Sites