Sussex Squash and Racketball Association
Online League Management System 2017/2018
League Rules

 
 

 
Fixtures for All Sections [Full System Fixtures List] [Full System Fixtures List (All Sections)] [Main]
 
Day Date Time Division Venue Home Team AwayTeam
Friday 01-Sep-2017 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Crowborough I Dunnings S and RC I Won
20
3
Friday 01-Sep-2017 19:20 DIVISION ONE EAST Corals III Cooden I Won
16
7
Friday 01-Sep-2017 19:40 DIVISION TWO WEST Midhurst I Storrington I Won
18
7
M
Friday 01-Sep-2017 19:15 DIVISION THREE WEST Littlehampton I Chichester R and FC II Lost
3
20
U
Friday 01-Sep-2017 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dunnings S and RC VI Brighton Rackets II Won
20
0
Friday 01-Sep-2017 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST East Grinstead II Crowborough IV Won
16
8
Friday 01-Sep-2017 19:15 DIVISION ONE WEST The West Worthing Club I Bognor I Lost
7
17
Sunday 03-Sep-2017 18:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Corals VI Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I Lost
6
16
Sunday 03-Sep-2017 16:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Dunnings S and RC IV Dunnings S and RC III Lost
6
19
Monday 04-Sep-2017 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Crowborough III Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II Won
17
4
Monday 04-Sep-2017 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST David Lloyd I Burgess Hill I Won
20
4
Monday 04-Sep-2017 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST The West Worthing Club III Arun L.C. II Won
20
0
Monday 04-Sep-2017 19:30 Division 1 Dunnings SRC The Gurkha East Grinstead Blood Sweat & Beers Won
12
8
Monday 04-Sep-2017 19:30 Division 2 Brighton Squash Club 1st Southern Won
15
3
Monday 04-Sep-2017 19:30 Division 3 Horley RC Horley Boys Sussex Police
Monday 04-Sep-2017 19:30 Division 3 Storrington Chanctonbury Construction Findon Cricket Club 2nd
Monday 04-Sep-2017 19:30 Division 4 West Worthing Durrington Squash Club Thales Won
15
8
Tuesday 05-Sep-2017 19:00 DIVISION ONE WEST Middleton II Brighton I Won
15
12
Wednesday 06-Sep-2017 19:00 DIVISION TWO WEST Middleton III The West Worthing Club II Lost
9
14
Wednesday 06-Sep-2017 19:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III Crowborough IV Won
16
9
Thursday 07-Sep-2017 19:20 DIVISION ONE EAST Crowborough II Dunnings S and RC II Lost
0
0
W*
Thursday 07-Sep-2017 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST Dolphin II Lewes I (formerly II) Won
16
10
Friday 08-Sep-2017 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Dunnings S and RC V Burgess Hill I Lost
9
17
Friday 08-Sep-2017 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Horsham III Chichester R and FC II Lost
2
20
U
Friday 08-Sep-2017 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST Middleton IV The West Worthing Club III Won
15
6
Friday 08-Sep-2017 19:40 DIVISION THREE WEST Midhurst II Storrington II Won
18
5
Saturday 09-Sep-2017 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Corals VII Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III Won
19
8
Sunday 10-Sep-2017 18:00 DIVISION ONE WEST Corals IV Bluecoat Sports Horsham I Won
15
8
Monday 11-Sep-2017 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST David Lloyd I Brighton Rackets I Won
20
0
T
Monday 11-Sep-2017 19:10 DIVISION FOUR EAST Brighton Rackets II Crowborough IV Lost
4
20
U
Tuesday 12-Sep-2017 19:00 DIVISION TWO WEST Middleton III Bognor II Won
17
3
Tuesday 12-Sep-2017 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Crawley Squash Club IV Dolphin III Won
19
5
Wednesday 13-Sep-2017 19:30 DIVISION TWO WEST The West Worthing Club II Bluecoat Sports Horsham II Lost
6
17
H*
Thursday 14-Sep-2017 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST Storrington II Horsham III Won
15
6
H*
Thursday 14-Sep-2017 19:15 DIVISION FOUR EAST Crawley Squash Club V Dunnings S and RC VI Lost
9
14
U
Friday 15-Sep-2017 19:00 PREMIER DIVISION Middleton I Crawley Squash Club I Won
16
7
Friday 15-Sep-2017 19:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I Dolphin II Won
17
4
Friday 15-Sep-2017 19:00 DIVISION TWO WEST Arun L.C. I Midhurst I Won
20
2
Friday 15-Sep-2017 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Weald III (formerly IV) Weald IV (formerly V) Won
20
1
Sunday 17-Sep-2017 18:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Corals VI East Grinstead I Won
15
8
Monday 18-Sep-2017 19:30 DIVISION ONE EAST Dolphin I Crawley Squash Club II Lost
6
19
Tuesday 19-Sep-2017 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Crawley Squash Club IV Crowborough III Won
20
4
Tuesday 19-Sep-2017 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST Middleton IV Bluecoat Sports Horsham III Won
16
6
Wednesday 20-Sep-2017 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Crawley Squash Club III Cooden II Won
20
2
Thursday 21-Sep-2017 19:15 DIVISION ONE EAST Crawley Squash Club II Crowborough II Lost
0
0
W*
Thursday 21-Sep-2017 19:20 DIVISION TWO WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham II Storrington I Lost
9
15
Thursday 21-Sep-2017 19:20 DIVISION TWO WEST Horsham II Midhurst I Won
16
10
Thursday 21-Sep-2017 19:10 DIVISION THREE EAST Brighton Rackets I Dunnings S and RC V Won
17
5
Thursday 21-Sep-2017 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Dolphin III Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II Won
17
4
Thursday 21-Sep-2017 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Lewes II (formerly III) David Lloyd I Lost
10
18
U
Friday 22-Sep-2017 19:00 DIVISION TWO WEST Bognor II The West Worthing Club II Lost
2
20
M
Friday 22-Sep-2017 19:20 DIVISION TWO WEST Corals V Arun L.C. I Won
20
0
Friday 22-Sep-2017 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dunnings S and RC VI Weald IV (formerly V) Lost
4
20
Friday 22-Sep-2017 19:20 DIVISION ONE WEST Brighton I Bluecoat Sports Horsham I Lost
8
20
Sunday 24-Sep-2017 16:00 PREMIER DIVISION Dunnings S and RC I Middleton I Lost
6
15
M
Monday 25-Sep-2017 19:20 DIVISION ONE EAST Corals III Crowborough II Lost
0
0
W*
Monday 25-Sep-2017 19:20 DIVISION ONE EAST Crowborough II Cooden I Lost
0
0
W*
Monday 25-Sep-2017 19:20 DIVISION ONE EAST Crowborough II Dolphin I Lost
0
0
W*
Monday 25-Sep-2017 19:20 DIVISION ONE EAST Crowborough II University Squash I Lost
0
0
W*
Monday 25-Sep-2017 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Crowborough III Weald II (formerly III) Lost
10
15
Monday 25-Sep-2017 19:15 DIVISION ONE WEST The West Worthing Club I Chichester R and FC I Won
20
3
A*
Monday 25-Sep-2017 19:30 Division 1 West Worthing Blood Sweat & Beers Dolphin Won
13
6
Monday 25-Sep-2017 19:30 Division 2 Horley RC CAA 1st Southdown-Trekkers
Monday 25-Sep-2017 19:30 Division 3 Horley RC Horley Boys CAA 2nd
Monday 25-Sep-2017 19:30 Division 3 Corals Sussex Police Chanctonbury Construction Won
18
2
Monday 25-Sep-2017 19:30 Division 4 West Worthing Durrington Squash Club Bennett Christmas Won
17
5
Tuesday 26-Sep-2017 19:20 DIVISION ONE EAST Dunnings S and RC II Cooden I Lost
3
20
Tuesday 26-Sep-2017 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Lewes I (formerly II) East Grinstead I Won
20
1
Tuesday 26-Sep-2017 19:20 DIVISION TWO WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham II Corals V Lost
4
20
Tuesday 26-Sep-2017 19:30 DIVISION TWO WEST Storrington I Middleton III Lost
8
14
Tuesday 26-Sep-2017 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Crowborough IV Dunnings S and RC VI Won
16
9
Tuesday 26-Sep-2017 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dolphin IV Brighton Rackets II Won
20
4
U
Wednesday 27-Sep-2017 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Crawley Squash Club III Dunnings S and RC IV Won
20
2
Wednesday 27-Sep-2017 19:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III Crawley Squash Club V Lost
4
19
U
Thursday 28-Sep-2017 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Corals I Corals II Won
20
2
Thursday 28-Sep-2017 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST The West Worthing Club III Chichester R and FC II Lost
7
15
Thursday 28-Sep-2017 19:40 DIVISION ONE WEST Weald I (formerly II) Bognor I Won
17
3
Friday 29-Sep-2017 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Dunnings S and RC V Lewes II (formerly III) Won
14
8
Friday 29-Sep-2017 19:40 DIVISION THREE WEST Midhurst II Arun L.C. II Lost
9
14
U
Friday 29-Sep-2017 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST East Grinstead II Weald III (formerly IV) Lost
2
20
Sunday 01-Oct-2017 18:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Corals VI Cooden II Lost
3
20
Sunday 01-Oct-2017 19:30 Division 4 Dotsquares 2nd Brighton Squash Club 2nd Won
12
9
Sunday 01-Oct-2017 19:30 Division 4 Southdown-Sloggers Brighton Squash Club 2nd Lost
5
15
Monday 02-Oct-2017 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Weald IV (formerly V) Dolphin IV Won
18
7
Tuesday 03-Oct-2017 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Cooden II Dolphin II Won
18
5
Tuesday 03-Oct-2017 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Dunnings S and RC III Lewes I (formerly II) Won
17
10
Tuesday 03-Oct-2017 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST East Grinstead I Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I Won
18
4
Tuesday 03-Oct-2017 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Crawley Squash Club IV Burgess Hill I Won
19
8
Tuesday 03-Oct-2017 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST Middleton IV Storrington II Won
20
3
Tuesday 03-Oct-2017 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Crowborough IV Weald III (formerly IV) Lost
4
19
H*
Tuesday 03-Oct-2017 19:30 DIVISION ONE WEST Chichester R and FC I Corals IV Lost
6
19
Wednesday 04-Oct-2017 19:40 DIVISION THREE EAST Weald II (formerly III) Brighton Rackets I Won
18
4
Thursday 05-Oct-2017 19:15 PREMIER DIVISION Crawley Squash Club I Corals I Lost
3
18
Thursday 05-Oct-2017 19:30 DIVISION ONE EAST University Squash I Cooden I Lost
6
19
Thursday 05-Oct-2017 19:20 DIVISION TWO WEST Horsham II Bognor II Won
20
2
M
Thursday 05-Oct-2017 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Dolphin III David Lloyd I Lost
5
18
Friday 06-Oct-2017 19:40 DIVISION TWO WEST Midhurst I Middleton III Won
16
8
Friday 06-Oct-2017 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST Arun L.C. II Littlehampton I Lost
10
16
U
Friday 06-Oct-2017 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Horsham III Bluecoat Sports Horsham III Lost
7
20
Friday 06-Oct-2017 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST East Grinstead II Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III Won
19
4
Friday 06-Oct-2017 19:20 DIVISION ONE WEST Brighton I The West Worthing Club I Won
16
8
Saturday 07-Oct-2017 14:00 Juniors Division 2 West Worthing Juniors 1 Lewes Juniors 2 Won
16
0
Saturday 07-Oct-2017 14:00 Juniors Division 2 West Worthing Juniors 1 Lewes Juniors 2 Won
16
0
Saturday 07-Oct-2017 02:30 Juniors Division 3 Middleton Juniors 1 Horsham Juniors 1 Lost
3
13
Saturday 07-Oct-2017 02:30 Juniors Division 3 Middleton Juniors 1 Horsham Juniors 1 Lost
3
14
Saturday 07-Oct-2017 14:30 Juniors Division 4 Lewes Juniors 4 Lewes Juniors 5
Saturday 07-Oct-2017 14:30 Juniors Division 4 Lewes Juniors 4 Lewes Juniors 5
Sunday 08-Oct-2017 14:00 Juniors Division 2 Crawley Juniors 1 Uckfield Juniors 1 Won
13
3
Sunday 08-Oct-2017 14:00 Juniors Division 2 Crawley Juniors 1 Uckfield Juniors 1 Won
13
3
Sunday 08-Oct-2017 14:30 Juniors Division 5 Lewes Juniors 6 Middleton Juniors 2
Sunday 08-Oct-2017 14:30 Juniors Division 5 Lewes Juniors 6 Middleton Juniors 2
Monday 09-Oct-2017 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Lewes I (formerly II) Crawley Squash Club III Won
18
6
Monday 09-Oct-2017 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST David Lloyd I Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II Won
20
0
Monday 09-Oct-2017 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Weald IV (formerly V) Crowborough IV Won
20
4
Monday 09-Oct-2017 19:20 Division 1 Dotsquares 1st The Gurkha East Grinstead Won
13
6
Tuesday 10-Oct-2017 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dolphin IV Weald III (formerly IV) Won
16
9
Tuesday 10-Oct-2017 19:30 DIVISION ONE WEST Chichester R and FC I Bognor I Won
18
9
Tuesday 10-Oct-2017 19:00 DIVISION ONE WEST Middleton II Bluecoat Sports Horsham I Lost
6
17
Wednesday 11-Oct-2017 19:30 DIVISION TWO WEST The West Worthing Club II Horsham II Won
19
5
M
Wednesday 11-Oct-2017 19:40 DIVISION THREE EAST Weald II (formerly III) Dunnings S and RC V Won
18
6
Wednesday 11-Oct-2017 19:30 Division 2 Tara Signs Brighton Squash Club 1st Won
16
8
Thursday 12-Oct-2017 19:15 PREMIER DIVISION Crawley Squash Club I Dunnings S and RC I Won
20
3
Thursday 12-Oct-2017 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST Dolphin II East Grinstead I Won
17
4
M
Thursday 12-Oct-2017 19:10 DIVISION THREE EAST Brighton Rackets I Crawley Squash Club IV Lost
6
16
Thursday 12-Oct-2017 19:30 Division 2 Tara Signs CAA 1st
Thursday 12-Oct-2017 19:20 Division 3 Flowserve Findon Cricket Club 2nd Won
14
9
Friday 13-Oct-2017 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Crowborough I Corals II Lost
7
8
*
Friday 13-Oct-2017 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Horsham I Crawley Squash Club I Lost
6
17
M
Friday 13-Oct-2017 19:40 DIVISION TWO WEST Midhurst I Bluecoat Sports Horsham II Lost
8
14
Friday 13-Oct-2017 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST Arun L.C. II Storrington II Won
14
9
U
Friday 13-Oct-2017 19:20 Ladies Division I Corals Ladies I East Grinstead Ladies I Lost
4
10
Saturday 14-Oct-2017 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Corals VII Dunnings S and RC VI Won
17
6
Saturday 14-Oct-2017 14:00 Juniors Division 1 Dunnings S And RC Juniors 1 Lewes Juniors 1
Saturday 14-Oct-2017 14:00 Juniors Division 1 Dunnings S And RC Juniors 1 Lewes Juniors 1
Saturday 14-Oct-2017 14:00 Juniors Division 3 Crawley Juniors 2 Lewes Juniors 3 Lost
3
13
Saturday 14-Oct-2017 14:00 Juniors Division 3 Crawley Juniors 2 Lewes Juniors 3 Lost
3
13
Saturday 14-Oct-2017 14:00 Juniors Division 4 West Worthing Juniors 2 Bluecoat Sports Horsham Juniors 1 Won
14
4
Saturday 14-Oct-2017 14:00 Juniors Division 4 West Worthing Juniors 2 Bluecoat Sports Horsham Juniors 1 Lost
8
8
Sunday 15-Oct-2017 16:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Dunnings S and RC IV Cooden II Lost
4
20
Sunday 15-Oct-2017 18:00 DIVISION ONE WEST Corals IV Brighton I Won
16
7
Sunday 15-Oct-2017 14:00 Juniors Division 2 Crawley Juniors 1 Lewes Juniors 2 Won
13
3
Sunday 15-Oct-2017 14:00 Juniors Division 2 Crawley Juniors 1 Lewes Juniors 2 Won
13
4
Sunday 15-Oct-2017 14:30 Juniors Division 4 Lewes Juniors 4 Dunnings S And RC Juniors 2
Sunday 15-Oct-2017 14:30 Juniors Division 4 Lewes Juniors 4 Dunnings S And RC Juniors 2
Monday 16-Oct-2017 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Crowborough III Lewes II (formerly III) Lost
9
15
Monday 16-Oct-2017 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham III Midhurst II Lost
6
14
M
Monday 16-Oct-2017 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST The West Worthing Club III Littlehampton I Won
18
7
Monday 16-Oct-2017 19:30 Division 2 Withdean Brighton Squash Club 1st Southdown-Trekkers Won
15
5
Monday 16-Oct-2017 19:30 Division 2 Tara Signs Southern Won
15
4
Monday 16-Oct-2017 19:30 Division 3 Horley RC Horley Boys Flowserve
Monday 16-Oct-2017 19:30 Division 3 Horley RC CAA 2nd Chanctonbury Construction
Monday 16-Oct-2017 19:30 Division 4 Withdean Brighton Squash Club 2nd Thales Won
18
0
Monday 16-Oct-2017 19:30 Division 4 West Worthing Durrington Squash Club Southdown-Sloggers Lost
6
12
Tuesday 17-Oct-2017 19:20 DIVISION ONE EAST Dunnings S and RC II Crawley Squash Club II Lost
3
17
Tuesday 17-Oct-2017 19:00 DIVISION TWO WEST Middleton III Arun L.C. I Won
17
3
A
Tuesday 17-Oct-2017 19:30 DIVISION TWO WEST Storrington I Horsham II Won
17
7
Tuesday 17-Oct-2017 19:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II Weald II (formerly III) Won
15
7
Tuesday 17-Oct-2017 19:20 DIVISION ONE WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham I Bognor I Won
17
7
Tuesday 17-Oct-2017 19:00 Ladies Division I West Worthing Ladies I Crawley Squash Club Ladies I Lost
3
12
Tuesday 17-Oct-2017 19:30 Division 1 Findon Cricket Club 1st Dolphin Lost
4
15
Wednesday 18-Oct-2017 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Crawley Squash Club III Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I Lost
7
15
Thursday 19-Oct-2017 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Dolphin III Burgess Hill I Won
17
3
U
Thursday 19-Oct-2017 19:30 Division 1 The Gurkha East Grinstead Findon Cricket Club 1st Won
12
10
Thursday 19-Oct-2017 19:30 Division 4 Bennett Christmas Southdown-Sloggers Won
13
9
Friday 20-Oct-2017 19:00 PREMIER DIVISION Middleton I Horsham I Won
14
7
M
Friday 20-Oct-2017 19:20 DIVISION TWO WEST Corals V Bognor II Won
18
4
Friday 20-Oct-2017 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Dunnings S and RC V Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II Lost
5
17
Saturday 21-Oct-2017 15:00 Juniors Division 3 Weald Juniors 1 Middleton Juniors 1 Lost
3
14
Saturday 21-Oct-2017 15:00 Juniors Division 3 Weald Juniors 1 Middleton Juniors 1 Lost
0
16
Monday 23-Oct-2017 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST David Lloyd I Crawley Squash Club IV Lost
6
19
U
Monday 23-Oct-2017 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham III Arun L.C. II Lost
11
16
Monday 23-Oct-2017 19:30 Division 1 Dotsquares 1st Blood Sweat & Beers Won
13
6
Tuesday 24-Oct-2017 19:20 DIVISION ONE EAST Dunnings S and RC II Dolphin I Lost
4
17
Tuesday 24-Oct-2017 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST Middleton IV Horsham III Lost
7
14
U
Tuesday 24-Oct-2017 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Crowborough IV Corals VII Won
20
0
T
Tuesday 24-Oct-2017 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dolphin IV East Grinstead II Won
17
6
Tuesday 24-Oct-2017 19:20 DIVISION ONE WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham I Weald I (formerly II) Lost
10
14
Tuesday 24-Oct-2017 19:30 Ladies Division I Chichester R and FC Ladies I West Worthing Ladies I Won
11
3
Wednesday 25-Oct-2017 19:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III Weald III (formerly IV) Lost
6
20
Wednesday 25-Oct-2017 19:30 Division 4 Brighton Squash Club 2nd Dotsquares 2nd
Thursday 26-Oct-2017 19:15 DIVISION ONE EAST Crawley Squash Club II Corals III Lost
7
16
Thursday 26-Oct-2017 19:30 Division 1 The Gurkha East Grinstead Autarky
Thursday 26-Oct-2017 19:30 Division 1 Autarky The Gurkha East Grinstead Lost
8
12
Thursday 26-Oct-2017 19:30 Division 1 Autarky Findon Cricket Club 1st
Thursday 26-Oct-2017 19:30 Division 4 Southdown-Sloggers Dotsquares 2nd Won
15
6
Friday 27-Oct-2017 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Horsham I Dunnings S and RC I Won
17
5
M
Friday 27-Oct-2017 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Dunnings S and RC V Dolphin III Lost
5
19
Friday 27-Oct-2017 19:40 DIVISION THREE WEST Midhurst II Chichester R and FC II Won
16
10
Friday 27-Oct-2017 19:00 DIVISION ONE WEST Bognor I Corals IV Lost
5
17
M
Friday 27-Oct-2017 19:20 DIVISION ONE WEST Brighton I Weald I (formerly II) Won
15
8
Friday 27-Oct-2017 19:15 DIVISION ONE WEST The West Worthing Club I Middleton II Lost
9
15
Saturday 28-Oct-2017 14:00 Juniors Division 3 Corals Juniors 4 Crawley Juniors 2 Won
16
0
Saturday 28-Oct-2017 14:00 Juniors Division 3 Corals Juniors 4 Crawley Juniors 2 Won
16
0
Saturday 28-Oct-2017 14:40 Juniors Division 4 Horsham Juniors 2 Bluecoat Sports Horsham Juniors 1 Won
10
8
Saturday 28-Oct-2017 14:40 Juniors Division 4 Horsham Juniors 2 Bluecoat Sports Horsham Juniors 1 Won
13
5
Saturday 28-Oct-2017 02:30 Juniors Division 5 Middleton Juniors 2 Corals Juniors 5
Saturday 28-Oct-2017 02:30 Juniors Division 5 Middleton Juniors 2 Corals Juniors 5
Sunday 29-Oct-2017 18:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Corals VI Dolphin II Won
20
0
A*
Monday 30-Oct-2017 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham III The West Worthing Club III Lost
8
18
Monday 30-Oct-2017 19:10 DIVISION FOUR EAST Brighton Rackets II East Grinstead II Lost
4
19
Monday 30-Oct-2017 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Weald IV (formerly V) Crawley Squash Club V Lost
5
18
Monday 30-Oct-2017 19:30 Division 3 Flowserve CAA 2nd Won
15
6
Wednesday 01-Nov-2017 19:15 DIVISION ONE EAST Cooden I Dolphin I Lost
10
16
Thursday 02-Nov-2017 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Corals I Crowborough I Won
19
4
Thursday 02-Nov-2017 19:30 DIVISION ONE EAST University Squash I Crawley Squash Club II Won
20
4
Thursday 02-Nov-2017 19:20 DIVISION TWO WEST Horsham II Bluecoat Sports Horsham II Won
15
7
Thursday 02-Nov-2017 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Burgess Hill I Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II Lost
6
16
M
Thursday 02-Nov-2017 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Lewes II (formerly III) Brighton Rackets I Lost
11
15
Thursday 02-Nov-2017 19:40 DIVISION THREE EAST Weald II (formerly III) Dolphin III Lost
9
19
Thursday 02-Nov-2017 19:20 Ladies Division I Crawley Squash Club Ladies I Chichester R and FC Ladies I
Friday 03-Nov-2017 19:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I Dunnings S and RC III Won
17
9
Friday 03-Nov-2017 19:00 DIVISION TWO WEST Arun L.C. I The West Worthing Club II Won
16
6
Friday 03-Nov-2017 19:20 DIVISION TWO WEST Corals V Midhurst I Won
19
5
Friday 03-Nov-2017 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Dunnings S and RC V David Lloyd I Won
16
9
M
Friday 03-Nov-2017 19:15 DIVISION THREE WEST Littlehampton I Horsham III Won
20
4
M
Friday 03-Nov-2017 19:00 DIVISION ONE WEST Bognor I Middleton II Won
15
9
Friday 03-Nov-2017 19:20 DIVISION ONE WEST Brighton I Chichester R and FC I Won
20
0
T
Saturday 04-Nov-2017 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Corals VII Dolphin IV Won
17
7
Saturday 04-Nov-2017 14:30 Juniors Division 1 Lewes Juniors 1 Corals Juniors 2
Saturday 04-Nov-2017 14:30 Juniors Division 1 Lewes Juniors 1 Corals Juniors 2
Saturday 04-Nov-2017 14:00 Juniors Division 2 Corals Juniors 3 Crawley Juniors 1 Won
15
5
Saturday 04-Nov-2017 14:00 Juniors Division 2 West Worthing Juniors 1 Uckfield Juniors 1 Won
16
0
Saturday 04-Nov-2017 14:00 Juniors Division 2 Corals Juniors 3 Crawley Juniors 1 Won
15
5
Saturday 04-Nov-2017 14:00 Juniors Division 2 West Worthing Juniors 1 Uckfield Juniors 1 Won
16
0
Saturday 04-Nov-2017 14:40 Juniors Division 3 Horsham Juniors 1 Crawley Juniors 2 Won
16
0
Saturday 04-Nov-2017 02:30 Juniors Division 3 Middleton Juniors 1 Weald Juniors 1 Won
13
3
Saturday 04-Nov-2017 14:40 Juniors Division 3 Horsham Juniors 1 Crawley Juniors 2 Won
16
0
Saturday 04-Nov-2017 02:30 Juniors Division 3 Middleton Juniors 1 Weald Juniors 1 Won
13
3
Monday 06-Nov-2017 19:30 Division 1 West Worthing Blood Sweat & Beers Findon Cricket Club 1st Won
16
8
Monday 06-Nov-2017 19:30 Division 1 Dotsquares 1st Autarky Lost
9
14
Monday 06-Nov-2017 19:30 Division 2 Littlehampton Southern Southdown-Trekkers
Monday 06-Nov-2017 19:30 Division 3 Corals Sussex Police CAA 2nd
Monday 06-Nov-2017 19:30 Division 3 The Dolphin Flowserve Chanctonbury Construction
Monday 06-Nov-2017 19:30 Division 4 K2 Thales Bennett Christmas
Monday 06-Nov-2017 19:30 Division 4 Withdean Brighton Squash Club 2nd Durrington Squash Club
Tuesday 07-Nov-2017 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST East Grinstead I Cooden II Lost
7
17
Tuesday 07-Nov-2017 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Lewes I (formerly II) Corals VI Won
20
1
Tuesday 07-Nov-2017 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST Chichester R and FC II Middleton IV Won
20
1
U
Tuesday 07-Nov-2017 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST The West Worthing Club III Midhurst II Lost
10
16
M
Tuesday 07-Nov-2017 19:20 DIVISION ONE WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham I The West Worthing Club I Won
18
7
Wednesday 08-Nov-2017 19:40 DIVISION THREE EAST Weald II (formerly III) Crawley Squash Club IV Won
18
4
Wednesday 08-Nov-2017 19:30 Division 4 Thales Dotsquares 2nd Lost
5
16
Thursday 09-Nov-2017 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Corals II Crawley Squash Club I Lost
9
14
Thursday 09-Nov-2017 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST Dolphin II Dunnings S and RC IV Lost
10
16
Thursday 09-Nov-2017 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Burgess Hill I Crowborough III Won
17
5
M
Thursday 09-Nov-2017 19:15 DIVISION FOUR EAST Crawley Squash Club V Weald III (formerly IV) Won
15
9
U
Friday 10-Nov-2017 19:20 DIVISION ONE EAST Corals III University Squash I Won
16
10
Friday 10-Nov-2017 19:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I Cooden II Won
20
3
Friday 10-Nov-2017 19:40 DIVISION TWO WEST Midhurst I The West Worthing Club II Won
20
3
M
Friday 10-Nov-2017 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dunnings S and RC VI Dolphin IV Lost
8
19
Saturday 11-Nov-2017 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Corals VII Weald IV (formerly V) Won
17
8
U
Saturday 11-Nov-2017 14:00 Juniors Division 1 Corals Juniors 2 Dunnings S And RC Juniors 1 Lost
7
13
Saturday 11-Nov-2017 14:00 Juniors Division 1 Corals Juniors 2 Dunnings S And RC Juniors 1 Lost
8
11
Sunday 12-Nov-2017 16:00 PREMIER DIVISION Dunnings S and RC I Corals I Lost
6
17
Sunday 12-Nov-2017 18:00 DIVISION ONE WEST Corals IV Middleton II
Sunday 12-Nov-2017 14:00 Juniors Division 5 Nutley Juniors 1 Middleton Juniors 2 Won
16
0
Sunday 12-Nov-2017 14:00 Juniors Division 5 Nutley Juniors 1 Middleton Juniors 2 Won
16
0
Monday 13-Nov-2017 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Lewes II (formerly III) Weald II (formerly III) Lost
7
16
Monday 13-Nov-2017 19:10 DIVISION FOUR EAST Brighton Rackets II Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III Won
15
9
Monday 13-Nov-2017 19:30 Division 3 Findon Cricket Club 2nd Horley Boys Won
12
7
Tuesday 14-Nov-2017 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST East Grinstead I Dunnings S and RC IV Won
19
8
Tuesday 14-Nov-2017 19:20 DIVISION TWO WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham II Arun L.C. I Won
15
6
Tuesday 14-Nov-2017 19:30 DIVISION TWO WEST Storrington I Bognor II Won
19
5
Tuesday 14-Nov-2017 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST Middleton IV Midhurst II Lost
7
15
Tuesday 14-Nov-2017 19:30 Division 4 Bennett Christmas Brighton Squash Club 2nd Lost
3
18
Wednesday 15-Nov-2017 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Crawley Squash Club III Dunnings S and RC III Won
19
6
Wednesday 15-Nov-2017 19:30 Division 1 Dolphin Dotsquares 1st Lost
7
16
Thursday 16-Nov-2017 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Corals II Middleton I Lost
7
18
Thursday 16-Nov-2017 19:15 PREMIER DIVISION Crawley Squash Club I Crowborough I Won
16
6
Thursday 16-Nov-2017 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Burgess Hill I Lewes II (formerly III) Won
16
8
Thursday 16-Nov-2017 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Dolphin III Crowborough III Won
19
9
Thursday 16-Nov-2017 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST Storrington II Littlehampton I Lost
5
17
Thursday 16-Nov-2017 19:15 DIVISION FOUR EAST Crawley Squash Club V East Grinstead II
Thursday 16-Nov-2017 19:40 DIVISION ONE WEST Weald I (formerly II) Chichester R and FC I
Friday 17-Nov-2017 19:20 DIVISION TWO WEST Corals V Middleton III Won
20
3
W
Friday 17-Nov-2017 19:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II Brighton Rackets I Won
17
8
U
Friday 17-Nov-2017 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Weald III (formerly IV) Dunnings S and RC VI Won
20
3
Friday 17-Nov-2017 19:20 DIVISION ONE WEST Brighton I Bognor I Won
20
4
Saturday 18-Nov-2017 14:00 Juniors Division 1 Corals Juniors 1 Lewes Juniors 1
Saturday 18-Nov-2017 14:00 Juniors Division 1 Corals Juniors 1 Lewes Juniors 1
Saturday 18-Nov-2017 14:00 Juniors Division 3 Crawley Juniors 2 Middleton Juniors 1
Saturday 18-Nov-2017 14:30 Juniors Division 3 Lewes Juniors 3 Corals Juniors 4
Saturday 18-Nov-2017 14:00 Juniors Division 3 Crawley Juniors 2 Middleton Juniors 1
Saturday 18-Nov-2017 14:30 Juniors Division 3 Lewes Juniors 3 Corals Juniors 4
Saturday 18-Nov-2017 14:00 Juniors Division 4 Bluecoat Sports Horsham Juniors 1 Lewes Juniors 5
Saturday 18-Nov-2017 14:00 Juniors Division 4 West Worthing Juniors 2 Horsham Juniors 2
Saturday 18-Nov-2017 14:00 Juniors Division 4 West Worthing Juniors 2 Horsham Juniors 2
Saturday 18-Nov-2017 14:00 Juniors Division 4 Bluecoat Sports Horsham Juniors 1 Lewes Juniors 5
Saturday 18-Nov-2017 14:00 Juniors Division 5 Corals Juniors 5 Lewes Juniors 6
Saturday 18-Nov-2017 14:00 Juniors Division 5 Corals Juniors 5 Lewes Juniors 6
Monday 20-Nov-2017 19:30 DIVISION ONE EAST Dolphin I Corals III Lost
8
17
Monday 20-Nov-2017 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Weald IV (formerly V) Brighton Rackets II Won
18
6
Tuesday 21-Nov-2017 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Dunnings S and RC III Corals VI Won
15
10
Tuesday 21-Nov-2017 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Lewes I (formerly II) Cooden II Won
19
6
Tuesday 21-Nov-2017 19:30 DIVISION TWO WEST Storrington I The West Worthing Club II Lost
3
20
Tuesday 21-Nov-2017 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST Chichester R and FC II Bluecoat Sports Horsham III
Tuesday 21-Nov-2017 19:15 DIVISION FOUR EAST Crawley Squash Club V Dolphin IV
Wednesday 22-Nov-2017 19:00 DIVISION TWO WEST Arun L.C. I Horsham II
Thursday 23-Nov-2017 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Corals I Horsham I
Thursday 23-Nov-2017 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST Dolphin II Crawley Squash Club III
Thursday 23-Nov-2017 19:40 DIVISION ONE WEST Weald I (formerly II) Corals IV
Friday 24-Nov-2017 19:15 PREMIER DIVISION Middleton I Crowborough I
Friday 24-Nov-2017 19:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I Dunnings S and RC IV
Friday 24-Nov-2017 19:00 DIVISION TWO WEST Bognor II Bluecoat Sports Horsham II
Friday 24-Nov-2017 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST Arun L.C. II Middleton IV
Friday 24-Nov-2017 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Horsham III The West Worthing Club III
Friday 24-Nov-2017 19:40 DIVISION THREE WEST Midhurst II Littlehampton I
Friday 24-Nov-2017 19:20 Ladies Division I Corals Ladies I Chichester R and FC Ladies I
Saturday 25-Nov-2017 14:30 Juniors Division 2 Lewes Juniors 2 Crawley Juniors 1
Saturday 25-Nov-2017 14:30 Juniors Division 2 Lewes Juniors 2 Crawley Juniors 1
Saturday 25-Nov-2017 14:00 Juniors Division 3 Corals Juniors 4 Weald Juniors 1
Saturday 25-Nov-2017 14:00 Juniors Division 3 Corals Juniors 4 Weald Juniors 1
Saturday 25-Nov-2017 14:00 Juniors Division 4 Lewes Juniors 4 Bluecoat Sports Horsham Juniors 1
Saturday 25-Nov-2017 14:00 Juniors Division 4 Lewes Juniors 4 Bluecoat Sports Horsham Juniors 1
Saturday 25-Nov-2017 02:30 Juniors Division 5 Middleton Juniors 2 Nutley Juniors 1
Saturday 25-Nov-2017 02:30 Juniors Division 5 Middleton Juniors 2 Nutley Juniors 1
Sunday 26-Nov-2017 14:30 Juniors Division 3 Lewes Juniors 3 Middleton Juniors 1
Sunday 26-Nov-2017 14:30 Juniors Division 3 Lewes Juniors 3 Middleton Juniors 1
Sunday 26-Nov-2017 14:00 Juniors Division 4 Dunnings S And RC Juniors 2 Lewes Juniors 4
Sunday 26-Nov-2017 14:00 Juniors Division 4 Dunnings S And RC Juniors 2 Lewes Juniors 4
Monday 27-Nov-2017 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST David Lloyd I Crowborough III
Monday 27-Nov-2017 19:10 DIVISION FOUR EAST Brighton Rackets II Corals VII
Monday 27-Nov-2017 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Weald IV (formerly V) Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III
Monday 27-Nov-2017 19:30 Division 1 West Worthing Findon Cricket Club 1st Dotsquares 1st
Monday 27-Nov-2017 19:30 Division 1 Dunnings SRC Autarky Blood Sweat & Beers
Monday 27-Nov-2017 19:30 Division 1 Dolphin Autarky
Monday 27-Nov-2017 19:30 Division 2 Lewes Southdown-Trekkers Tara Signs
Monday 27-Nov-2017 19:30 Division 2 Horley RC CAA 1st Southern
Monday 27-Nov-2017 19:30 Division 3 Corals Sussex Police Flowserve
Monday 27-Nov-2017 19:30 Division 3 Horley RC CAA 2nd Findon Cricket Club 2nd
Monday 27-Nov-2017 19:30 Division 3 Storrington Chanctonbury Construction Horley Boys
Monday 27-Nov-2017 19:30 Division 4 The Weald Dotsquares 2nd Durrington Squash Club
Monday 27-Nov-2017 19:30 Division 4 K2 Thales Southdown-Sloggers
Tuesday 28-Nov-2017 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Dunnings S and RC III Dolphin II
Tuesday 28-Nov-2017 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Crawley Squash Club IV Dunnings S and RC V
Tuesday 28-Nov-2017 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dolphin IV Crowborough IV
Tuesday 28-Nov-2017 19:30 DIVISION ONE WEST Chichester R and FC I Middleton II
Wednesday 29-Nov-2017 19:30 Division 3 Findon Cricket Club 2nd Sussex Police
Wednesday 29-Nov-2017 19:30 Division 4 Bennett Christmas Dotsquares 2nd
Thursday 30-Nov-2017 19:30 DIVISION ONE EAST University Squash I Dunnings S and RC II
Thursday 30-Nov-2017 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Lewes I (formerly II) Dunnings S and RC IV
Thursday 30-Nov-2017 19:20 DIVISION TWO WEST Horsham II Corals V
Thursday 30-Nov-2017 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Burgess Hill I Weald II (formerly III)
Thursday 30-Nov-2017 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Dolphin III Brighton Rackets I
Thursday 30-Nov-2017 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST Storrington II The West Worthing Club III
Thursday 30-Nov-2017 19:20 Ladies Division I Crawley Squash Club Ladies I East Grinstead Ladies I
Friday 01-Dec-2017 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Horsham I Corals II
Friday 01-Dec-2017 19:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II Lewes II (formerly III)
Friday 01-Dec-2017 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST Arun L.C. II Chichester R and FC II
Friday 01-Dec-2017 19:15 DIVISION THREE WEST Littlehampton I Bluecoat Sports Horsham III
Friday 01-Dec-2017 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST East Grinstead II Corals VII
Friday 01-Dec-2017 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Weald III (formerly IV) Crawley Squash Club V
Friday 01-Dec-2017 19:40 DIVISION ONE WEST Weald I (formerly II) The West Worthing Club I
Saturday 02-Dec-2017 14:00 Juniors Division 2 Corals Juniors 3 West Worthing Juniors 1
Saturday 02-Dec-2017 14:00 Juniors Division 2 Corals Juniors 3 West Worthing Juniors 1
Saturday 02-Dec-2017 14:40 Juniors Division 3 Horsham Juniors 1 Middleton Juniors 1
Saturday 02-Dec-2017 15:00 Juniors Division 3 Weald Juniors 1 Crawley Juniors 2
Saturday 02-Dec-2017 14:40 Juniors Division 3 Horsham Juniors 1 Middleton Juniors 1
Saturday 02-Dec-2017 15:00 Juniors Division 3 Weald Juniors 1 Crawley Juniors 2
Saturday 02-Dec-2017 14:00 Juniors Division 4 Dunnings S And RC Juniors 2 Lewes Juniors 5
Saturday 02-Dec-2017 14:00 Juniors Division 4 Dunnings S And RC Juniors 2 Lewes Juniors 5
Sunday 03-Dec-2017 14:30 Juniors Division 4 Lewes Juniors 4 Horsham Juniors 2
Sunday 03-Dec-2017 14:30 Juniors Division 4 Lewes Juniors 4 Horsham Juniors 2
Monday 04-Dec-2017 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Crowborough III Brighton Rackets I
Tuesday 05-Dec-2017 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST East Grinstead I Dunnings S and RC III
Tuesday 05-Dec-2017 19:20 DIVISION TWO WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham II Middleton III
Tuesday 05-Dec-2017 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Crawley Squash Club IV Lewes II (formerly III)
Tuesday 05-Dec-2017 19:30 Division 2 Brighton Squash Club 1st CAA 1st
Wednesday 06-Dec-2017 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Crawley Squash Club III Corals VI
Wednesday 06-Dec-2017 19:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III Dolphin IV
Thursday 07-Dec-2017 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Corals II Dunnings S and RC I
Thursday 07-Dec-2017 19:30 DIVISION ONE EAST University Squash I Dolphin I
Thursday 07-Dec-2017 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Horsham III Midhurst II
Thursday 07-Dec-2017 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST Storrington II Bluecoat Sports Horsham III
Thursday 07-Dec-2017 19:15 DIVISION FOUR EAST Crawley Squash Club V Brighton Rackets II
Friday 08-Dec-2017 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Horsham I Crowborough I
Friday 08-Dec-2017 19:20 DIVISION ONE EAST Corals III Dunnings S and RC II
Friday 08-Dec-2017 19:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I Lewes I (formerly II)
Friday 08-Dec-2017 19:00 DIVISION TWO WEST Arun L.C. I Storrington I
Friday 08-Dec-2017 19:00 DIVISION TWO WEST Bognor II Midhurst I
Friday 08-Dec-2017 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST East Grinstead II Dunnings S and RC VI
Friday 08-Dec-2017 19:15 DIVISION ONE WEST The West Worthing Club I Corals IV
Saturday 09-Dec-2017 14:00 Juniors Division 3 Corals Juniors 4 Lewes Juniors 3
Saturday 09-Dec-2017 14:00 Juniors Division 3 Corals Juniors 4 Lewes Juniors 3
Saturday 09-Dec-2017 14:30 Juniors Division 5 Lewes Juniors 6 Corals Juniors 5
Saturday 09-Dec-2017 14:30 Juniors Division 5 Lewes Juniors 6 Corals Juniors 5
Sunday 10-Dec-2017 18:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Corals VI Dunnings S and RC IV
Sunday 10-Dec-2017 13:00 Juniors Division 2 Uckfield Juniors 1 Crawley Juniors 1
Sunday 10-Dec-2017 13:00 Juniors Division 2 Uckfield Juniors 1 Crawley Juniors 1
Sunday 10-Dec-2017 14:30 Juniors Division 4 Lewes Juniors 5 West Worthing Juniors 2
Sunday 10-Dec-2017 14:30 Juniors Division 4 Lewes Juniors 5 West Worthing Juniors 2
Monday 11-Dec-2017 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST David Lloyd I Weald II (formerly III)
Monday 11-Dec-2017 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Weald IV (formerly V) East Grinstead II
Monday 11-Dec-2017 19:30 Division 1 Dolphin The Gurkha East Grinstead
Tuesday 12-Dec-2017 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Dunnings S and RC III Cooden II
Tuesday 12-Dec-2017 19:30 DIVISION ONE WEST Chichester R and FC I Bluecoat Sports Horsham I
Tuesday 12-Dec-2017 19:00 DIVISION ONE WEST Middleton II Weald I (formerly II)
Wednesday 13-Dec-2017 19:30 DIVISION TWO WEST The West Worthing Club II Corals V
Wednesday 13-Dec-2017 19:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III Dunnings S and RC VI
Thursday 14-Dec-2017 19:15 DIVISION ONE EAST Crawley Squash Club II Cooden I
Thursday 14-Dec-2017 19:10 DIVISION THREE EAST Brighton Rackets I Burgess Hill I
Thursday 14-Dec-2017 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Lewes II (formerly III) Dolphin III
Friday 15-Dec-2017 19:00 PREMIER DIVISION Middleton I Corals I
Friday 15-Dec-2017 19:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II Crawley Squash Club IV
Friday 15-Dec-2017 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Dunnings S and RC V Crowborough III
Friday 15-Dec-2017 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST Arun L.C. II Horsham III
Friday 15-Dec-2017 19:15 DIVISION THREE WEST Littlehampton I Middleton IV
Saturday 16-Dec-2017 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Corals VII Weald III (formerly IV)
Saturday 16-Dec-2017 14:00 Juniors Division 4 Bluecoat Sports Horsham Juniors 1 Dunnings S And RC Juniors 2
Saturday 16-Dec-2017 14:40 Juniors Division 4 Horsham Juniors 2 West Worthing Juniors 2
Saturday 16-Dec-2017 14:00 Juniors Division 4 Bluecoat Sports Horsham Juniors 1 Dunnings S And RC Juniors 2
Saturday 16-Dec-2017 14:40 Juniors Division 4 Horsham Juniors 2 West Worthing Juniors 2
Saturday 16-Dec-2017 14:00 Juniors Division 5 Corals Juniors 5 Middleton Juniors 2
Saturday 16-Dec-2017 14:00 Juniors Division 5 Corals Juniors 5 Middleton Juniors 2
Tuesday 19-Dec-2017 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST East Grinstead I Crawley Squash Club III
Tuesday 19-Dec-2017 19:00 DIVISION TWO WEST Middleton III Horsham II
Tuesday 19-Dec-2017 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST Chichester R and FC II Storrington II
Tuesday 19-Dec-2017 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Crowborough IV Crawley Squash Club V
Thursday 21-Dec-2017 19:20 Ladies Division I Crawley Squash Club Ladies I Corals Ladies I
Friday 22-Dec-2017 19:00 DIVISION TWO WEST Bognor II Arun L.C. I
Friday 22-Dec-2017 19:20 DIVISION TWO WEST Corals V Storrington I
Saturday 23-Dec-2017 14:00 Juniors Division 1 Dunnings S And RC Juniors 1 Corals Juniors 1
Saturday 23-Dec-2017 14:00 Juniors Division 1 Dunnings S And RC Juniors 1 Corals Juniors 1
Saturday 23-Dec-2017 14:00 Juniors Division 3 Crawley Juniors 2 Corals Juniors 4
Saturday 23-Dec-2017 14:00 Juniors Division 3 Crawley Juniors 2 Corals Juniors 4
Monday 25-Dec-2017 19:30 Division 1 West Worthing Blood Sweat & Beers The Gurkha East Grinstead
Monday 25-Dec-2017 19:30 Division 1 Dunnings SRC Autarky Dotsquares 1st
Monday 25-Dec-2017 19:30 Division 1 The Dolphin Dolphin Findon Cricket Club 1st
Monday 25-Dec-2017 19:30 Division 2 Horley RC CAA 1st Tara Signs
Monday 25-Dec-2017 19:30 Division 2 Littlehampton Southern Brighton Squash Club 1st
Monday 25-Dec-2017 19:30 Division 3 West Worthing Findon Cricket Club 2nd Chanctonbury Construction
Monday 25-Dec-2017 19:30 Division 3 CAA 2nd Flowserve
Monday 25-Dec-2017 19:30 Division 3 Corals Sussex Police Horley Boys
Monday 25-Dec-2017 19:30 Division 4 K2 Thales Durrington Squash Club
Monday 25-Dec-2017 19:30 Division 4 Lewes Southdown-Sloggers Bennett Christmas
Wednesday 03-Jan-2018 19:40 DIVISION THREE EAST Weald II (formerly III) David Lloyd I
Wednesday 03-Jan-2018 19:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III Corals VII
Thursday 04-Jan-2018 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Corals II Corals I
Thursday 04-Jan-2018 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST Dolphin II Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I
Thursday 04-Jan-2018 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST Storrington II Arun L.C. II
Thursday 04-Jan-2018 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST The West Worthing Club III Bluecoat Sports Horsham III
Thursday 04-Jan-2018 19:40 DIVISION ONE WEST Weald I (formerly II) Middleton II
Friday 05-Jan-2018 19:15 PREMIER DIVISION Middleton I Dunnings S and RC I
Friday 05-Jan-2018 19:40 DIVISION THREE WEST Midhurst II Middleton IV
Friday 05-Jan-2018 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dunnings S and RC VI Crowborough IV
Friday 05-Jan-2018 19:15 DIVISION ONE WEST The West Worthing Club I Bluecoat Sports Horsham I
Friday 05-Jan-2018 19:20 Ladies Division I Corals Ladies I West Worthing Ladies I
Saturday 06-Jan-2018 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Corals VII Brighton Rackets II
Saturday 06-Jan-2018 14:00 Juniors Division 2 West Worthing Juniors 1 Corals Juniors 3
Saturday 06-Jan-2018 14:00 Juniors Division 2 West Worthing Juniors 1 Corals Juniors 3
Saturday 06-Jan-2018 15:00 Juniors Division 3 Weald Juniors 1 Horsham Juniors 1
Saturday 06-Jan-2018 15:00 Juniors Division 3 Weald Juniors 1 Horsham Juniors 1
Sunday 07-Jan-2018 18:00 DIVISION ONE WEST Corals IV Bognor I
Monday 08-Jan-2018 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Crowborough III Burgess Hill I
Monday 08-Jan-2018 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Weald IV (formerly V) Weald III (formerly IV)
Tuesday 09-Jan-2018 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Dunnings S and RC III Dunnings S and RC IV
Tuesday 09-Jan-2018 19:30 DIVISION TWO WEST Storrington I Midhurst I
Tuesday 09-Jan-2018 19:15 DIVISION FOUR EAST Crawley Squash Club V Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III
Tuesday 09-Jan-2018 19:00 DIVISION ONE WEST Middleton II Chichester R and FC I
Tuesday 09-Jan-2018 19:30 Ladies Division I Chichester R and FC Ladies I Crawley Squash Club Ladies I
Wednesday 10-Jan-2018 19:30 DIVISION TWO WEST The West Worthing Club II Arun L.C. I
Thursday 11-Jan-2018 19:15 PREMIER DIVISION Crawley Squash Club I Corals II
Thursday 11-Jan-2018 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Cooden II East Grinstead I
Thursday 11-Jan-2018 19:10 DIVISION THREE EAST Brighton Rackets I Dolphin III
Friday 12-Jan-2018 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Crowborough I Crawley Squash Club I
Friday 12-Jan-2018 19:20 DIVISION ONE EAST Corals III Crawley Squash Club II
Friday 12-Jan-2018 19:00 DIVISION TWO WEST Bognor II Horsham II
Friday 12-Jan-2018 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Dunnings S and RC V Crawley Squash Club IV
Friday 12-Jan-2018 19:15 DIVISION THREE WEST Littlehampton I Arun L.C. II
Saturday 13-Jan-2018 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Corals VII Crawley Squash Club V
Saturday 13-Jan-2018 02:30 Juniors Division 3 Middleton Juniors 1 Corals Juniors 4
Saturday 13-Jan-2018 02:30 Juniors Division 3 Middleton Juniors 1 Corals Juniors 4
Saturday 13-Jan-2018 14:30 Juniors Division 4 Lewes Juniors 5 Lewes Juniors 4
Saturday 13-Jan-2018 14:00 Juniors Division 4 West Worthing Juniors 2 Dunnings S And RC Juniors 2
Saturday 13-Jan-2018 14:00 Juniors Division 4 West Worthing Juniors 2 Dunnings S And RC Juniors 2
Saturday 13-Jan-2018 14:30 Juniors Division 4 Lewes Juniors 5 Lewes Juniors 4
Sunday 14-Jan-2018 13:00 Juniors Division 2 Uckfield Juniors 1 Lewes Juniors 2
Sunday 14-Jan-2018 13:00 Juniors Division 2 Uckfield Juniors 1 Lewes Juniors 2
Monday 15-Jan-2018 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST David Lloyd I Lewes II (formerly III)
Monday 15-Jan-2018 19:30 Division 1 Dunnings SRC The Gurkha East Grinstead Dotsquares 1st
Monday 15-Jan-2018 19:30 Division 1 West Worthing Findon Cricket Club 1st Autarky
Monday 15-Jan-2018 19:30 Division 1 The Dolphin Dolphin Blood Sweat & Beers
Monday 15-Jan-2018 19:30 Division 2 Withdean Brighton Squash Club 1st Tara Signs
Monday 15-Jan-2018 19:30 Division 2 Lewes Southdown-Trekkers CAA 1st
Monday 15-Jan-2018 19:30 Division 3 West Worthing Findon Cricket Club 2nd Flowserve
Monday 15-Jan-2018 19:30 Division 3 Storrington Chanctonbury Construction Sussex Police
Monday 15-Jan-2018 19:30 Division 3 Horley RC CAA 2nd Horley Boys
Monday 15-Jan-2018 19:30 Division 4 The Weald Bennett Christmas Durrington Squash Club
Monday 15-Jan-2018 19:30 Division 4 The Weald Dotsquares 2nd Thales
Monday 15-Jan-2018 19:30 Division 4 Withdean Brighton Squash Club 2nd Southdown-Sloggers
Tuesday 16-Jan-2018 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Dunnings S and RC III Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I
Tuesday 16-Jan-2018 19:00 DIVISION TWO WEST Middleton III Midhurst I
Tuesday 16-Jan-2018 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST The West Worthing Club III Storrington II
Tuesday 16-Jan-2018 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Crowborough IV Weald IV (formerly V)
Tuesday 16-Jan-2018 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dolphin IV Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III
Tuesday 16-Jan-2018 19:20 DIVISION ONE WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham I Corals IV
Tuesday 16-Jan-2018 19:30 Ladies Division I East Grinstead Ladies I Crawley Squash Club Ladies I
Wednesday 17-Jan-2018 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Crawley Squash Club III East Grinstead I
Wednesday 17-Jan-2018 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Weald III (formerly IV) Brighton Rackets II
Thursday 18-Jan-2018 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Cooden II Lewes I (formerly II)
Friday 19-Jan-2018 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Crowborough I Middleton I
Friday 19-Jan-2018 19:20 DIVISION TWO WEST Corals V Bluecoat Sports Horsham II
Friday 19-Jan-2018 19:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II Dolphin III
Friday 19-Jan-2018 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST Arun L.C. II Midhurst II
Friday 19-Jan-2018 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dunnings S and RC VI Crawley Squash Club V
Friday 19-Jan-2018 19:15 DIVISION ONE WEST The West Worthing Club I Weald I (formerly II)
Saturday 20-Jan-2018 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Corals VII East Grinstead II
Saturday 20-Jan-2018 14:30 Juniors Division 1 Lewes Juniors 1 Dunnings S And RC Juniors 1
Saturday 20-Jan-2018 14:30 Juniors Division 1 Lewes Juniors 1 Dunnings S And RC Juniors 1
Saturday 20-Jan-2018 14:40 Juniors Division 3 Horsham Juniors 1 Lewes Juniors 3
Saturday 20-Jan-2018 14:40 Juniors Division 3 Horsham Juniors 1 Lewes Juniors 3
Saturday 20-Jan-2018 02:30 Juniors Division 5 Middleton Juniors 2 Lewes Juniors 6
Saturday 20-Jan-2018 02:30 Juniors Division 5 Middleton Juniors 2 Lewes Juniors 6
Sunday 21-Jan-2018 16:00 PREMIER DIVISION Dunnings S and RC I Corals II
Sunday 21-Jan-2018 14:00 Juniors Division 2 Crawley Juniors 1 Corals Juniors 3
Sunday 21-Jan-2018 14:00 Juniors Division 2 Crawley Juniors 1 Corals Juniors 3
Monday 22-Jan-2018 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Crowborough III Dunnings S and RC V
Monday 22-Jan-2018 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham III Littlehampton I
Monday 22-Jan-2018 19:10 DIVISION FOUR EAST Brighton Rackets II Dolphin IV
Tuesday 23-Jan-2018 19:15 DIVISION ONE EAST Cooden I University Squash I
Tuesday 23-Jan-2018 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Crawley Squash Club IV David Lloyd I
Tuesday 23-Jan-2018 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST Chichester R and FC II Midhurst II
Tuesday 23-Jan-2018 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST Middleton IV Arun L.C. II
Wednesday 24-Jan-2018 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Crawley Squash Club III Dolphin II
Wednesday 24-Jan-2018 19:30 DIVISION TWO WEST The West Worthing Club II Storrington I
Wednesday 24-Jan-2018 19:40 DIVISION THREE EAST Weald II (formerly III) Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II
Thursday 25-Jan-2018 19:15 PREMIER DIVISION Crawley Squash Club I Horsham I
Thursday 25-Jan-2018 19:15 DIVISION ONE EAST Crawley Squash Club II Dunnings S and RC II
Thursday 25-Jan-2018 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Burgess Hill I Brighton Rackets I
Thursday 25-Jan-2018 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Dolphin III Dunnings S and RC V
Thursday 25-Jan-2018 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Lewes II (formerly III) Crowborough III
Friday 26-Jan-2018 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Crowborough I Corals I
Friday 26-Jan-2018 19:00 DIVISION TWO WEST Bognor II Middleton III
Friday 26-Jan-2018 19:40 DIVISION TWO WEST Midhurst I Horsham II
Friday 26-Jan-2018 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST East Grinstead II Weald IV (formerly V)
Saturday 27-Jan-2018 14:00 Juniors Division 1 Corals Juniors 2 Corals Juniors 1
Saturday 27-Jan-2018 14:00 Juniors Division 1 Corals Juniors 2 Corals Juniors 1
Saturday 27-Jan-2018 14:30 Juniors Division 2 Lewes Juniors 2 Uckfield Juniors 1
Saturday 27-Jan-2018 14:30 Juniors Division 2 Lewes Juniors 2 Uckfield Juniors 1
Saturday 27-Jan-2018 14:00 Juniors Division 4 Dunnings S And RC Juniors 2 West Worthing Juniors 2
Saturday 27-Jan-2018 14:40 Juniors Division 4 Horsham Juniors 2 Lewes Juniors 5
Saturday 27-Jan-2018 14:00 Juniors Division 4 Dunnings S And RC Juniors 2 West Worthing Juniors 2
Saturday 27-Jan-2018 14:40 Juniors Division 4 Horsham Juniors 2 Lewes Juniors 5
Saturday 27-Jan-2018 14:00 Juniors Division 5 Corals Juniors 5 Nutley Juniors 1
Saturday 27-Jan-2018 14:00 Juniors Division 5 Corals Juniors 5 Nutley Juniors 1
Sunday 28-Jan-2018 18:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Corals VI Dunnings S and RC III
Sunday 28-Jan-2018 14:30 Juniors Division 3 Lewes Juniors 3 Weald Juniors 1
Sunday 28-Jan-2018 14:30 Juniors Division 3 Lewes Juniors 3 Weald Juniors 1
Monday 29-Jan-2018 19:30 DIVISION ONE EAST Dolphin I University Squash I
Monday 29-Jan-2018 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST The West Worthing Club III Horsham III
Monday 29-Jan-2018 19:10 DIVISION FOUR EAST Brighton Rackets II Weald III (formerly IV)
Tuesday 30-Jan-2018 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Crowborough IV Dolphin IV
Tuesday 30-Jan-2018 19:00 Ladies Division I West Worthing Ladies I East Grinstead Ladies I
Wednesday 31-Jan-2018 19:40 DIVISION THREE EAST Weald II (formerly III) Lewes II (formerly III)
Thursday 01-Feb-2018 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Corals I Crawley Squash Club I
Thursday 01-Feb-2018 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST Dolphin II Cooden II
Thursday 01-Feb-2018 19:20 DIVISION TWO WEST Horsham II Middleton III
Thursday 01-Feb-2018 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Burgess Hill I Crawley Squash Club IV
Thursday 01-Feb-2018 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST Storrington II Chichester R and FC II
Thursday 01-Feb-2018 19:40 DIVISION ONE WEST Weald I (formerly II) Bluecoat Sports Horsham I
Friday 02-Feb-2018 19:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II David Lloyd I
Friday 02-Feb-2018 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Horsham III Middleton IV
Friday 02-Feb-2018 19:40 DIVISION THREE WEST Midhurst II Bluecoat Sports Horsham III
Friday 02-Feb-2018 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST East Grinstead II Brighton Rackets II
Friday 02-Feb-2018 19:00 DIVISION ONE WEST Bognor I The West Worthing Club I
Saturday 03-Feb-2018 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Corals VII Crowborough IV
Saturday 03-Feb-2018 14:00 Juniors Division 2 West Worthing Juniors 1 Crawley Juniors 1
Saturday 03-Feb-2018 14:00 Juniors Division 2 West Worthing Juniors 1 Crawley Juniors 1
Saturday 03-Feb-2018 15:00 Juniors Division 3 Weald Juniors 1 Lewes Juniors 3
Saturday 03-Feb-2018 15:00 Juniors Division 3 Weald Juniors 1 Lewes Juniors 3
Saturday 03-Feb-2018 14:30 Juniors Division 4 Lewes Juniors 5 Horsham Juniors 2
Saturday 03-Feb-2018 14:30 Juniors Division 4 Lewes Juniors 5 Horsham Juniors 2
Sunday 04-Feb-2018 16:00 PREMIER DIVISION Dunnings S and RC I Horsham I
Sunday 04-Feb-2018 18:00 DIVISION ONE WEST Corals IV Chichester R and FC I
Monday 05-Feb-2018 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Lewes I (formerly II) Dolphin II
Monday 05-Feb-2018 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Weald IV (formerly V) Dunnings S and RC VI
Monday 05-Feb-2018 19:30 Division 1 West Worthing Findon Cricket Club 1st The Gurkha East Grinstead
Monday 05-Feb-2018 19:30 Division 1 West Worthing Blood Sweat & Beers Dotsquares 1st
Monday 05-Feb-2018 19:30 Division 1 Dunnings SRC Autarky Dolphin
Monday 05-Feb-2018 19:30 Division 2 Lewes Southdown-Trekkers Brighton Squash Club 1st
Monday 05-Feb-2018 19:30 Division 2 Littlehampton Southern Tara Signs
Monday 05-Feb-2018 19:30 Division 3 The Dolphin Flowserve Horley Boys
Monday 05-Feb-2018 19:30 Division 3 Corals Sussex Police Findon Cricket Club 2nd
Monday 05-Feb-2018 19:30 Division 3 Storrington Chanctonbury Construction CAA 2nd
Monday 05-Feb-2018 19:30 Division 4 K2 Thales Brighton Squash Club 2nd
Monday 05-Feb-2018 19:30 Division 4 The Weald Dotsquares 2nd Bennett Christmas
Monday 05-Feb-2018 19:30 Division 4 Lewes Southdown-Sloggers Durrington Squash Club
Tuesday 06-Feb-2018 19:30 DIVISION TWO WEST Storrington I Bluecoat Sports Horsham II
Tuesday 06-Feb-2018 19:30 Ladies Division I Chichester R and FC Ladies I East Grinstead Ladies I
Wednesday 07-Feb-2018 19:30 DIVISION TWO WEST The West Worthing Club II Bognor II
Thursday 08-Feb-2018 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Burgess Hill I David Lloyd I
Thursday 08-Feb-2018 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Dolphin III Crawley Squash Club IV
Thursday 08-Feb-2018 19:20 Ladies Division I Crawley Squash Club Ladies I West Worthing Ladies I
Friday 09-Feb-2018 19:20 DIVISION ONE EAST Corals III Dolphin I
Friday 09-Feb-2018 19:40 DIVISION TWO WEST Midhurst I Arun L.C. I
Friday 09-Feb-2018 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Dunnings S and RC V Brighton Rackets I
Friday 09-Feb-2018 19:15 DIVISION THREE WEST Littlehampton I Storrington II
Friday 09-Feb-2018 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST East Grinstead II Crawley Squash Club V
Friday 09-Feb-2018 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Weald III (formerly IV) Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III
Saturday 10-Feb-2018 14:00 Juniors Division 2 Corals Juniors 3 Uckfield Juniors 1
Saturday 10-Feb-2018 14:00 Juniors Division 2 Corals Juniors 3 Uckfield Juniors 1
Saturday 10-Feb-2018 02:30 Juniors Division 3 Middleton Juniors 1 Crawley Juniors 2
Saturday 10-Feb-2018 02:30 Juniors Division 3 Middleton Juniors 1 Crawley Juniors 2
Saturday 10-Feb-2018 14:00 Juniors Division 4 Dunnings S And RC Juniors 2 Bluecoat Sports Horsham Juniors 1
Saturday 10-Feb-2018 14:00 Juniors Division 4 Dunnings S And RC Juniors 2 Bluecoat Sports Horsham Juniors 1
Sunday 11-Feb-2018 18:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Corals VI Crawley Squash Club III
Sunday 11-Feb-2018 16:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Dunnings S and RC IV Dolphin II
Monday 12-Feb-2018 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham III Middleton IV
Monday 12-Feb-2018 19:10 DIVISION FOUR EAST Brighton Rackets II Weald IV (formerly V)
Monday 12-Feb-2018 19:15 DIVISION ONE WEST The West Worthing Club I Brighton I
Monday 12-Feb-2018 19:30 Division 2 CAA 1st Brighton Squash Club 1st
Tuesday 13-Feb-2018 19:30 DIVISION TWO WEST Storrington I Arun L.C. I
Tuesday 13-Feb-2018 19:20 DIVISION ONE WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham I Chichester R and FC I
Tuesday 13-Feb-2018 19:00 DIVISION ONE WEST Middleton II Bognor I
Thursday 15-Feb-2018 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Corals II Crowborough I
Thursday 15-Feb-2018 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Cooden II Dunnings S and RC III
Thursday 15-Feb-2018 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Dolphin III Weald II (formerly III)
Thursday 15-Feb-2018 19:15 DIVISION FOUR EAST Crawley Squash Club V Crowborough IV
Friday 16-Feb-2018 19:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I Crawley Squash Club III
Friday 16-Feb-2018 19:00 DIVISION TWO WEST Bognor II Corals V
Friday 16-Feb-2018 19:15 DIVISION THREE WEST Littlehampton I The West Worthing Club III
Friday 16-Feb-2018 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dunnings S and RC VI Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III
Friday 16-Feb-2018 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Weald III (formerly IV) Dolphin IV
Friday 16-Feb-2018 19:20 DIVISION ONE WEST Brighton I Middleton II
Saturday 17-Feb-2018 14:00 Juniors Division 3 Corals Juniors 4 Horsham Juniors 1
Saturday 17-Feb-2018 14:00 Juniors Division 3 Corals Juniors 4 Horsham Juniors 1
Saturday 17-Feb-2018 14:00 Juniors Division 4 Bluecoat Sports Horsham Juniors 1 Horsham Juniors 2
Saturday 17-Feb-2018 14:00 Juniors Division 4 Bluecoat Sports Horsham Juniors 1 Horsham Juniors 2
Sunday 18-Feb-2018 16:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Dunnings S and RC IV Corals VI
Sunday 18-Feb-2018 18:00 DIVISION ONE WEST Corals IV Weald I (formerly II)
Monday 19-Feb-2018 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Lewes I (formerly II) Dunnings S and RC III
Tuesday 20-Feb-2018 19:15 DIVISION ONE EAST Cooden I Crawley Squash Club II
Tuesday 20-Feb-2018 19:00 DIVISION TWO WEST Middleton III Bluecoat Sports Horsham II
Tuesday 20-Feb-2018 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Crawley Squash Club IV Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II
Wednesday 21-Feb-2018 19:30 DIVISION TWO WEST The West Worthing Club II Midhurst I
Wednesday 21-Feb-2018 19:40 DIVISION THREE EAST Weald II (formerly III) Burgess Hill I
Thursday 22-Feb-2018 19:10 DIVISION THREE EAST Brighton Rackets I David Lloyd I
Thursday 22-Feb-2018 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Dolphin III Lewes II (formerly III)
Thursday 22-Feb-2018 19:15 DIVISION FOUR EAST Crawley Squash Club V Weald IV (formerly V)
Thursday 22-Feb-2018 00:00 Division 1 The Gurkha East Grinstead Dolphin
Friday 23-Feb-2018 19:00 DIVISION TWO WEST Bognor II Storrington I
Friday 23-Feb-2018 19:20 DIVISION TWO WEST Corals V Horsham II
Friday 23-Feb-2018 19:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II Crowborough III
Friday 23-Feb-2018 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST Arun L.C. II The West Worthing Club III
Friday 23-Feb-2018 19:15 DIVISION THREE WEST Littlehampton I Midhurst II
Saturday 24-Feb-2018 14:00 Juniors Division 1 Corals Juniors 1 Dunnings S And RC Juniors 1
Saturday 24-Feb-2018 14:00 Juniors Division 1 Corals Juniors 1 Dunnings S And RC Juniors 1
Saturday 24-Feb-2018 14:00 Juniors Division 3 Crawley Juniors 2 Weald Juniors 1
Saturday 24-Feb-2018 14:00 Juniors Division 3 Crawley Juniors 2 Weald Juniors 1
Saturday 24-Feb-2018 14:00 Juniors Division 4 West Worthing Juniors 2 Lewes Juniors 4
Saturday 24-Feb-2018 14:00 Juniors Division 4 West Worthing Juniors 2 Lewes Juniors 4
Saturday 24-Feb-2018 14:30 Juniors Division 5 Lewes Juniors 6 Nutley Juniors 1
Saturday 24-Feb-2018 14:30 Juniors Division 5 Lewes Juniors 6 Nutley Juniors 1
Sunday 25-Feb-2018 16:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Dunnings S and RC IV Lewes I (formerly II)
Sunday 25-Feb-2018 13:00 Juniors Division 2 Uckfield Juniors 1 Corals Juniors 3
Sunday 25-Feb-2018 13:00 Juniors Division 2 Uckfield Juniors 1 Corals Juniors 3
Monday 26-Feb-2018 19:30 DIVISION ONE EAST Dolphin I Cooden I
Monday 26-Feb-2018 19:10 DIVISION FOUR EAST Brighton Rackets II Crawley Squash Club V
Monday 26-Feb-2018 19:30 Division 1 Dotsquares 1st Dolphin
Monday 26-Feb-2018 19:30 Division 1 West Worthing Findon Cricket Club 1st Blood Sweat & Beers
Monday 26-Feb-2018 19:30 Division 2 Lewes Southdown-Trekkers Southern
Monday 26-Feb-2018 19:30 Division 3 Horley RC Horley Boys Findon Cricket Club 2nd
Monday 26-Feb-2018 19:30 Division 3 Storrington Chanctonbury Construction Flowserve
Monday 26-Feb-2018 19:30 Division 3 Horley RC CAA 2nd Sussex Police
Monday 26-Feb-2018 19:30 Division 4 The Weald Bennett Christmas Thales
Monday 26-Feb-2018 19:30 Division 4 West Worthing Durrington Squash Club Brighton Squash Club 2nd
Monday 26-Feb-2018 19:30 Division 4 The Weald Dotsquares 2nd Southdown-Sloggers
Tuesday 27-Feb-2018 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Dunnings S and RC III Crawley Squash Club III
Tuesday 27-Feb-2018 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Crawley Squash Club IV Weald II (formerly III)
Tuesday 27-Feb-2018 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST Middleton IV Chichester R and FC II
Tuesday 27-Feb-2018 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Crowborough IV East Grinstead II
Tuesday 27-Feb-2018 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dolphin IV Corals VII
Tuesday 27-Feb-2018 19:20 DIVISION ONE WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham I Brighton I
Tuesday 27-Feb-2018 19:00 Ladies Division I West Worthing Ladies I Corals Ladies I
Tuesday 27-Feb-2018 19:30 Ladies Division I East Grinstead Ladies I Chichester R and FC Ladies I
Wednesday 28-Feb-2018 19:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III Weald IV (formerly V)
Thursday 01-Mar-2018 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Corals I Dunnings S and RC I
Thursday 01-Mar-2018 19:15 PREMIER DIVISION Crawley Squash Club I Middleton I
Thursday 01-Mar-2018 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Cooden II Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I
Thursday 01-Mar-2018 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Lewes II (formerly III) Burgess Hill I
Friday 02-Mar-2018 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Crowborough I Horsham I
Friday 02-Mar-2018 19:00 DIVISION TWO WEST Arun L.C. I Corals V
Friday 02-Mar-2018 19:40 DIVISION THREE WEST Midhurst II Horsham III
Friday 02-Mar-2018 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dunnings S and RC VI East Grinstead II
Friday 02-Mar-2018 19:00 DIVISION ONE WEST Bognor I Weald I (formerly II)
Saturday 03-Mar-2018 14:00 Juniors Division 1 Corals Juniors 2 Lewes Juniors 1
Saturday 03-Mar-2018 14:00 Juniors Division 1 Corals Juniors 2 Lewes Juniors 1
Saturday 03-Mar-2018 14:30 Juniors Division 3 Lewes Juniors 3 Horsham Juniors 1
Saturday 03-Mar-2018 14:30 Juniors Division 3 Lewes Juniors 3 Horsham Juniors 1
Sunday 04-Mar-2018 14:00 Juniors Division 2 Crawley Juniors 1 West Worthing Juniors 1
Sunday 04-Mar-2018 14:00 Juniors Division 2 Crawley Juniors 1 West Worthing Juniors 1
Sunday 04-Mar-2018 14:30 Juniors Division 4 Lewes Juniors 5 Dunnings S And RC Juniors 2
Sunday 04-Mar-2018 14:30 Juniors Division 4 Lewes Juniors 5 Dunnings S And RC Juniors 2
Tuesday 06-Mar-2018 19:15 DIVISION ONE EAST Cooden I Dunnings S and RC II
Tuesday 06-Mar-2018 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Lewes I (formerly II) Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I
Tuesday 06-Mar-2018 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Crawley Squash Club IV Brighton Rackets I
Tuesday 06-Mar-2018 19:30 DIVISION ONE WEST Chichester R and FC I Brighton I
Wednesday 07-Mar-2018 19:30 DIVISION TWO WEST The West Worthing Club II Middleton III
Thursday 08-Mar-2018 19:30 DIVISION ONE EAST University Squash I Corals III
Thursday 08-Mar-2018 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST Dolphin II Corals VI
Thursday 08-Mar-2018 19:20 DIVISION TWO WEST Horsham II Arun L.C. I
Thursday 08-Mar-2018 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Lewes II (formerly III) Dunnings S and RC V
Thursday 08-Mar-2018 19:15 DIVISION FOUR EAST Crawley Squash Club V Corals VII
Friday 09-Mar-2018 19:40 DIVISION TWO WEST Midhurst I Bognor II
Friday 09-Mar-2018 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Horsham III Storrington II
Friday 09-Mar-2018 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Weald III (formerly IV) Crowborough IV
Saturday 10-Mar-2018 14:00 Juniors Division 2 Corals Juniors 3 Lewes Juniors 2
Saturday 10-Mar-2018 14:00 Juniors Division 2 Corals Juniors 3 Lewes Juniors 2
Saturday 10-Mar-2018 14:00 Juniors Division 4 Dunnings S And RC Juniors 2 Horsham Juniors 2
Saturday 10-Mar-2018 14:30 Juniors Division 4 Lewes Juniors 5 Bluecoat Sports Horsham Juniors 1
Saturday 10-Mar-2018 14:00 Juniors Division 4 Dunnings S And RC Juniors 2 Horsham Juniors 2
Saturday 10-Mar-2018 14:30 Juniors Division 4 Lewes Juniors 5 Bluecoat Sports Horsham Juniors 1
Sunday 11-Mar-2018 16:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Dunnings S and RC IV Crawley Squash Club III
Monday 12-Mar-2018 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Crowborough III Crawley Squash Club IV
Monday 12-Mar-2018 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham III Storrington II
Monday 12-Mar-2018 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST The West Worthing Club III Middleton IV
Tuesday 13-Mar-2018 19:20 DIVISION ONE EAST Dunnings S and RC II University Squash I
Tuesday 13-Mar-2018 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST East Grinstead I Lewes I (formerly II)
Tuesday 13-Mar-2018 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dolphin IV Weald IV (formerly V)
Tuesday 13-Mar-2018 19:30 DIVISION ONE WEST Chichester R and FC I The West Worthing Club I
Tuesday 13-Mar-2018 19:00 DIVISION ONE WEST Middleton II Corals IV
Wednesday 14-Mar-2018 19:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III Brighton Rackets II
Thursday 15-Mar-2018 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Corals II Horsham I
Thursday 15-Mar-2018 19:15 DIVISION ONE EAST Crawley Squash Club II Dolphin I
Thursday 15-Mar-2018 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Burgess Hill I Dunnings S and RC V
Thursday 15-Mar-2018 19:40 DIVISION ONE WEST Weald I (formerly II) Brighton I
Friday 16-Mar-2018 19:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I East Grinstead I
Friday 16-Mar-2018 19:20 DIVISION TWO WEST Corals V The West Worthing Club II
Friday 16-Mar-2018 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Horsham III Arun L.C. II
Friday 16-Mar-2018 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Weald III (formerly IV) Corals VII
Friday 16-Mar-2018 19:00 DIVISION ONE WEST Bognor I Bluecoat Sports Horsham I
Saturday 17-Mar-2018 14:00 Juniors Division 3 Corals Juniors 4 Middleton Juniors 1
Saturday 17-Mar-2018 14:40 Juniors Division 3 Horsham Juniors 1 Weald Juniors 1
Saturday 17-Mar-2018 14:30 Juniors Division 3 Lewes Juniors 3 Crawley Juniors 2
Saturday 17-Mar-2018 14:00 Juniors Division 3 Corals Juniors 4 Middleton Juniors 1
Saturday 17-Mar-2018 14:40 Juniors Division 3 Horsham Juniors 1 Weald Juniors 1
Saturday 17-Mar-2018 14:30 Juniors Division 3 Lewes Juniors 3 Crawley Juniors 2
Monday 19-Mar-2018 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST David Lloyd I Dolphin III
Monday 19-Mar-2018 19:30 Division 1 West Worthing Blood Sweat & Beers Autarky
Monday 19-Mar-2018 19:30 Division 1 The Weald Dotsquares 1st Findon Cricket Club 1st
Monday 19-Mar-2018 19:30 Division 1 The Weald Dotsquares 1st Findon Cricket Club 1st
Monday 19-Mar-2018 19:30 Division 2 Tara Signs Southdown-Trekkers
Monday 19-Mar-2018 19:30 Division 2 Littlehampton Southern CAA 1st
Monday 19-Mar-2018 19:30 Division 3 West Worthing Findon Cricket Club 2nd CAA 2nd
Monday 19-Mar-2018 19:30 Division 3 Horley RC Horley Boys Chanctonbury Construction
Monday 19-Mar-2018 19:30 Division 3 The Dolphin Flowserve Sussex Police
Monday 19-Mar-2018 19:30 Division 4 Withdean Brighton Squash Club 2nd Bennett Christmas
Monday 19-Mar-2018 19:30 Division 4 West Worthing Durrington Squash Club Dotsquares 2nd
Monday 19-Mar-2018 19:30 Division 4 Lewes Southdown-Sloggers Thales
Tuesday 20-Mar-2018 19:20 DIVISION ONE EAST Dunnings S and RC II Corals III
Tuesday 20-Mar-2018 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST East Grinstead I Dolphin II
Tuesday 20-Mar-2018 19:20 DIVISION TWO WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham II The West Worthing Club II
Tuesday 20-Mar-2018 19:00 DIVISION TWO WEST Middleton III Corals V
Tuesday 20-Mar-2018 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dolphin IV Dunnings S and RC VI
Tuesday 20-Mar-2018 19:30 DIVISION ONE WEST Chichester R and FC I Weald I (formerly II)
Wednesday 21-Mar-2018 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Crawley Squash Club III Lewes I (formerly II)
Wednesday 21-Mar-2018 19:40 DIVISION THREE EAST Weald II (formerly III) Crowborough III
Thursday 22-Mar-2018 19:15 DIVISION ONE EAST Crawley Squash Club II University Squash I
Thursday 22-Mar-2018 19:20 DIVISION TWO WEST Horsham II Storrington I
Thursday 22-Mar-2018 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Lewes II (formerly III) Crawley Squash Club IV
Thursday 22-Mar-2018 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Weald III (formerly IV) East Grinstead II
Friday 23-Mar-2018 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Cooden II Corals VI
Friday 23-Mar-2018 19:00 DIVISION TWO WEST Arun L.C. I Middleton III
Friday 23-Mar-2018 19:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II Burgess Hill I
Friday 23-Mar-2018 19:20 Ladies Division I Corals Ladies I Crawley Squash Club Ladies I
Saturday 24-Mar-2018 14:00 Juniors Division 3 Crawley Juniors 2 Horsham Juniors 1
Saturday 24-Mar-2018 14:00 Juniors Division 3 Crawley Juniors 2 Horsham Juniors 1
Saturday 24-Mar-2018 14:00 Juniors Division 4 Bluecoat Sports Horsham Juniors 1 West Worthing Juniors 2
Saturday 24-Mar-2018 14:00 Juniors Division 4 Bluecoat Sports Horsham Juniors 1 West Worthing Juniors 2
Sunday 25-Mar-2018 16:00 PREMIER DIVISION Dunnings S and RC I Crawley Squash Club I
Sunday 25-Mar-2018 18:00 DIVISION ONE WEST Corals IV The West Worthing Club I
Sunday 25-Mar-2018 14:00 Juniors Division 5 Nutley Juniors 1 Corals Juniors 5
Sunday 25-Mar-2018 14:00 Juniors Division 5 Nutley Juniors 1 Corals Juniors 5
Monday 26-Mar-2018 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Crowborough III Dolphin III
Monday 26-Mar-2018 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham III Horsham III
Monday 26-Mar-2018 19:10 DIVISION FOUR EAST Brighton Rackets II Dunnings S and RC VI
Monday 26-Mar-2018 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Weald IV (formerly V) Corals VII
Tuesday 27-Mar-2018 19:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II Dunnings S and RC V
Tuesday 27-Mar-2018 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST Chichester R and FC II Arun L.C. II
Tuesday 27-Mar-2018 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dolphin IV Crawley Squash Club V
Tuesday 27-Mar-2018 19:30 Ladies Division I East Grinstead Ladies I Corals Ladies I
Tuesday 27-Mar-2018 19:00 Ladies Division I West Worthing Ladies I Chichester R and FC Ladies I
Wednesday 28-Mar-2018 19:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III East Grinstead II
Thursday 29-Mar-2018 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Corals I Middleton I
Thursday 29-Mar-2018 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Cooden II Crawley Squash Club III
Thursday 29-Mar-2018 19:10 DIVISION THREE EAST Brighton Rackets I Weald II (formerly III)
Thursday 29-Mar-2018 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST Storrington II Midhurst II
Tuesday 03-Apr-2018 19:15 DIVISION ONE EAST Cooden I Corals III
Tuesday 03-Apr-2018 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST East Grinstead I Corals VI
Tuesday 03-Apr-2018 19:20 DIVISION TWO WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham II Horsham II
Tuesday 03-Apr-2018 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST Chichester R and FC II The West Worthing Club III
Tuesday 03-Apr-2018 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST Middleton IV Littlehampton I
Thursday 05-Apr-2018 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST Dolphin II Dunnings S and RC III
Thursday 05-Apr-2018 19:10 DIVISION THREE EAST Brighton Rackets I Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II
Friday 06-Apr-2018 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Horsham I Middleton I
Friday 06-Apr-2018 19:00 DIVISION TWO WEST Arun L.C. I Bognor II
Friday 06-Apr-2018 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dunnings S and RC VI Weald III (formerly IV)
Friday 06-Apr-2018 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST East Grinstead II Dolphin IV
Saturday 07-Apr-2018 14:00 Juniors Division 1 Dunnings S And RC Juniors 1 Corals Juniors 2
Saturday 07-Apr-2018 14:00 Juniors Division 1 Dunnings S And RC Juniors 1 Corals Juniors 2
Sunday 08-Apr-2018 16:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Dunnings S and RC IV Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I
Sunday 08-Apr-2018 13:00 Juniors Division 2 Uckfield Juniors 1 West Worthing Juniors 1
Sunday 08-Apr-2018 13:00 Juniors Division 2 Uckfield Juniors 1 West Worthing Juniors 1
Monday 09-Apr-2018 19:30 DIVISION ONE EAST Dolphin I Dunnings S and RC II
Tuesday 10-Apr-2018 19:20 DIVISION TWO WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham II Midhurst I
Tuesday 10-Apr-2018 19:30 DIVISION TWO WEST Storrington I Corals V
Tuesday 10-Apr-2018 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Crowborough IV Brighton Rackets II
Tuesday 10-Apr-2018 19:00 DIVISION ONE WEST Middleton II The West Worthing Club I
Tuesday 10-Apr-2018 19:30 Ladies Division I Chichester R and FC Ladies I Corals Ladies I
Thursday 12-Apr-2018 19:10 DIVISION THREE EAST Brighton Rackets I Lewes II (formerly III)
Thursday 12-Apr-2018 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Burgess Hill I Dolphin III
Thursday 12-Apr-2018 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Horsham III Littlehampton I
Friday 13-Apr-2018 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Horsham I Corals I
Friday 13-Apr-2018 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Dunnings S and RC V Weald II (formerly III)
Friday 13-Apr-2018 19:40 DIVISION THREE WEST Midhurst II The West Worthing Club III
Friday 13-Apr-2018 19:00 DIVISION ONE WEST Bognor I Chichester R and FC I
Friday 13-Apr-2018 19:20 DIVISION ONE WEST Brighton I Corals IV
Saturday 14-Apr-2018 14:30 Juniors Division 1 Lewes Juniors 1 Corals Juniors 1
Saturday 14-Apr-2018 14:30 Juniors Division 1 Lewes Juniors 1 Corals Juniors 1
Saturday 14-Apr-2018 14:40 Juniors Division 3 Horsham Juniors 1 Corals Juniors 4
Saturday 14-Apr-2018 02:30 Juniors Division 3 Middleton Juniors 1 Lewes Juniors 3
Saturday 14-Apr-2018 14:40 Juniors Division 3 Horsham Juniors 1 Corals Juniors 4
Saturday 14-Apr-2018 02:30 Juniors Division 3 Middleton Juniors 1 Lewes Juniors 3
Saturday 14-Apr-2018 14:00 Juniors Division 4 West Worthing Juniors 2 Lewes Juniors 5
Saturday 14-Apr-2018 14:00 Juniors Division 4 West Worthing Juniors 2 Lewes Juniors 5
Sunday 15-Apr-2018 18:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Corals VI Lewes I (formerly II)
Monday 16-Apr-2018 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST David Lloyd I Dunnings S and RC V
Tuesday 17-Apr-2018 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Dunnings S and RC III East Grinstead I
Tuesday 17-Apr-2018 19:20 DIVISION TWO WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham II Bognor II
Tuesday 17-Apr-2018 19:00 DIVISION TWO WEST Middleton III Storrington I
Tuesday 17-Apr-2018 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST Chichester R and FC II Littlehampton I
Thursday 19-Apr-2018 19:20 DIVISION TWO WEST Horsham II The West Worthing Club II
Thursday 19-Apr-2018 19:10 DIVISION THREE EAST Brighton Rackets I Crowborough III
Thursday 19-Apr-2018 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Lewes II (formerly III) Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II
Friday 20-Apr-2018 19:40 DIVISION TWO WEST Midhurst I Corals V
Friday 20-Apr-2018 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST Arun L.C. II Bluecoat Sports Horsham III
Friday 20-Apr-2018 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dunnings S and RC VI Corals VII
Saturday 21-Apr-2018 14:30 Juniors Division 2 Lewes Juniors 2 Corals Juniors 3
Saturday 21-Apr-2018 14:30 Juniors Division 2 Lewes Juniors 2 Corals Juniors 3
Saturday 21-Apr-2018 14:40 Juniors Division 4 Horsham Juniors 2 Dunnings S And RC Juniors 2
Saturday 21-Apr-2018 14:40 Juniors Division 4 Horsham Juniors 2 Dunnings S And RC Juniors 2
Sunday 22-Apr-2018 16:00 PREMIER DIVISION Dunnings S and RC I Crowborough I
Sunday 22-Apr-2018 14:30 Juniors Division 4 Lewes Juniors 4 West Worthing Juniors 2
Sunday 22-Apr-2018 14:30 Juniors Division 4 Lewes Juniors 4 West Worthing Juniors 2
Sunday 22-Apr-2018 14:00 Juniors Division 5 Nutley Juniors 1 Lewes Juniors 6
Sunday 22-Apr-2018 14:00 Juniors Division 5 Nutley Juniors 1 Lewes Juniors 6
Tuesday 24-Apr-2018 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST Chichester R and FC II Horsham III
Tuesday 24-Apr-2018 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Crowborough IV Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III
Tuesday 24-Apr-2018 19:20 DIVISION ONE WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham I Middleton II
Tuesday 24-Apr-2018 19:30 Ladies Division I East Grinstead Ladies I West Worthing Ladies I
Thursday 26-Apr-2018 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Cooden II Dunnings S and RC IV
Thursday 26-Apr-2018 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST Storrington II Middleton IV
Friday 27-Apr-2018 19:00 PREMIER DIVISION Middleton I Corals II
Friday 27-Apr-2018 19:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I Corals VI
Friday 27-Apr-2018 19:00 DIVISION TWO WEST Arun L.C. I Bluecoat Sports Horsham II
Friday 27-Apr-2018 19:00 DIVISION ONE WEST Bognor I Brighton I
Saturday 28-Apr-2018 14:00 Juniors Division 4 Bluecoat Sports Horsham Juniors 1 Lewes Juniors 4
Saturday 28-Apr-2018 14:00 Juniors Division 4 Bluecoat Sports Horsham Juniors 1 Lewes Juniors 4
Sunday 29-Apr-2018 16:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Dunnings S and RC IV East Grinstead I
Sunday 29-Apr-2018 14:30 Juniors Division 2 Lewes Juniors 2 West Worthing Juniors 1
Sunday 29-Apr-2018 14:30 Juniors Division 2 Lewes Juniors 2 West Worthing Juniors 1
Monday 30-Apr-2018 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Crowborough III David Lloyd I
Monday 30-Apr-2018 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham III Chichester R and FC II
Monday 30-Apr-2018 14:00 Juniors Division 1 Corals Juniors 1 Corals Juniors 2
Monday 30-Apr-2018 14:00 Juniors Division 1 Corals Juniors 1 Corals Juniors 2
Tuesday 01-May-2018 15:00 Juniors Division 3 Weald Juniors 1 Corals Juniors 4
Tuesday 01-May-2018 15:00 Juniors Division 3 Weald Juniors 1 Corals Juniors 4
Tuesday 01-May-2018 14:40 Juniors Division 4 Horsham Juniors 2 Lewes Juniors 4
Tuesday 01-May-2018 14:40 Juniors Division 4 Horsham Juniors 2 Lewes Juniors 4
  Infringement Key

D
T
H
A
B
C
W
*

Home Team Default
Away Team Default
Home Team Infringements
Away Team Infringements
Both Teams have Infringements
Card not Received
One of the Clubs has withdrawn from the League
League Organiser Adjustments have been made to this result

[Main]