Sussex Squash and Racketball Association
Online League Management System 2017/2018
League Rules

 
 

Free Junior Squash Coaching at Acorns Gym Copthorne every Saturday Morning
 
Fixtures for DIVISION THREE WEST [Full System Fixtures List] [Full System Fixtures List (All Sections)] [Main]
 
Day Date Time Division Venue Home Team AwayTeam
Friday 01-Sep-2017 19:15 DIVISION THREE WEST Littlehampton I Chichester R and FC II Lost
3
20
U
Monday 04-Sep-2017 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST The West Worthing Club III Arun L.C. II Won
20
0
Friday 08-Sep-2017 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Horsham III Chichester R and FC II Lost
2
20
U
Friday 08-Sep-2017 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST Middleton IV The West Worthing Club III Won
15
6
Friday 08-Sep-2017 19:40 DIVISION THREE WEST Midhurst II Storrington II Won
18
5
Thursday 14-Sep-2017 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST Storrington II Horsham III Won
15
6
H*
Tuesday 19-Sep-2017 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST Middleton IV Bluecoat Sports Horsham III Won
16
6
Thursday 28-Sep-2017 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST The West Worthing Club III Chichester R and FC II Lost
7
15
Friday 29-Sep-2017 19:40 DIVISION THREE WEST Midhurst II Arun L.C. II Lost
9
14
U
Tuesday 03-Oct-2017 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST Middleton IV Storrington II Won
20
3
Friday 06-Oct-2017 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST Arun L.C. II Littlehampton I Lost
10
16
U
Friday 06-Oct-2017 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Horsham III Bluecoat Sports Horsham III Lost
7
20
Friday 13-Oct-2017 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST Arun L.C. II Storrington II Won
14
9
U
Monday 16-Oct-2017 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham III Midhurst II Lost
6
14
M
Monday 16-Oct-2017 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST The West Worthing Club III Littlehampton I Won
18
7
Monday 23-Oct-2017 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham III Arun L.C. II Lost
11
16
Tuesday 24-Oct-2017 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST Middleton IV Horsham III Lost
7
14
U
Friday 27-Oct-2017 19:40 DIVISION THREE WEST Midhurst II Chichester R and FC II Won
16
10
Monday 30-Oct-2017 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham III The West Worthing Club III Lost
8
18
Friday 03-Nov-2017 19:15 DIVISION THREE WEST Littlehampton I Horsham III Won
20
4
M
Tuesday 07-Nov-2017 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST Chichester R and FC II Middleton IV Won
20
1
U
Tuesday 07-Nov-2017 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST The West Worthing Club III Midhurst II Lost
10
16
M
Tuesday 14-Nov-2017 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST Middleton IV Midhurst II Lost
7
15
Thursday 16-Nov-2017 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST Storrington II Littlehampton I Lost
5
17
Tuesday 21-Nov-2017 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST Chichester R and FC II Bluecoat Sports Horsham III Won
20
1
Friday 24-Nov-2017 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST Arun L.C. II Middleton IV Won
14
7
Friday 24-Nov-2017 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Horsham III The West Worthing Club III Lost
1
20
Friday 24-Nov-2017 19:40 DIVISION THREE WEST Midhurst II Littlehampton I Lost
8
15
Thursday 30-Nov-2017 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST Storrington II The West Worthing Club III Lost
6
17
Friday 01-Dec-2017 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST Arun L.C. II Chichester R and FC II Lost
1
20
Friday 01-Dec-2017 19:15 DIVISION THREE WEST Littlehampton I Bluecoat Sports Horsham III Won
20
0
T
Thursday 07-Dec-2017 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Horsham III Midhurst II Lost
8
17
Thursday 07-Dec-2017 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST Storrington II Bluecoat Sports Horsham III Lost
1
20
Friday 15-Dec-2017 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST Arun L.C. II Horsham III
Friday 15-Dec-2017 19:15 DIVISION THREE WEST Littlehampton I Middleton IV Won
18
6
Tuesday 19-Dec-2017 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST Chichester R and FC II Storrington II
Thursday 04-Jan-2018 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST Storrington II Arun L.C. II
Thursday 04-Jan-2018 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST The West Worthing Club III Bluecoat Sports Horsham III
Friday 05-Jan-2018 19:40 DIVISION THREE WEST Midhurst II Middleton IV
Friday 12-Jan-2018 19:15 DIVISION THREE WEST Littlehampton I Arun L.C. II
Tuesday 16-Jan-2018 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST The West Worthing Club III Storrington II
Friday 19-Jan-2018 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST Arun L.C. II Midhurst II
Monday 22-Jan-2018 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham III Littlehampton I
Tuesday 23-Jan-2018 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST Chichester R and FC II Midhurst II
Tuesday 23-Jan-2018 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST Middleton IV Arun L.C. II
Monday 29-Jan-2018 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST The West Worthing Club III Horsham III
Thursday 01-Feb-2018 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST Storrington II Chichester R and FC II
Friday 02-Feb-2018 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Horsham III Middleton IV
Friday 02-Feb-2018 19:40 DIVISION THREE WEST Midhurst II Bluecoat Sports Horsham III
Friday 09-Feb-2018 19:15 DIVISION THREE WEST Littlehampton I Storrington II
Monday 12-Feb-2018 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham III Middleton IV
Friday 16-Feb-2018 19:15 DIVISION THREE WEST Littlehampton I The West Worthing Club III
Friday 23-Feb-2018 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST Arun L.C. II The West Worthing Club III
Friday 23-Feb-2018 19:15 DIVISION THREE WEST Littlehampton I Midhurst II
Tuesday 27-Feb-2018 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST Middleton IV Chichester R and FC II
Friday 02-Mar-2018 19:40 DIVISION THREE WEST Midhurst II Horsham III
Friday 09-Mar-2018 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Horsham III Storrington II
Monday 12-Mar-2018 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham III Storrington II
Monday 12-Mar-2018 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST The West Worthing Club III Middleton IV
Friday 16-Mar-2018 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Horsham III Arun L.C. II
Monday 26-Mar-2018 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham III Horsham III
Tuesday 27-Mar-2018 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST Chichester R and FC II Arun L.C. II
Thursday 29-Mar-2018 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST Storrington II Midhurst II
Tuesday 03-Apr-2018 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST Chichester R and FC II The West Worthing Club III
Tuesday 03-Apr-2018 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST Middleton IV Littlehampton I
Thursday 12-Apr-2018 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Horsham III Littlehampton I
Friday 13-Apr-2018 19:40 DIVISION THREE WEST Midhurst II The West Worthing Club III
Tuesday 17-Apr-2018 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST Chichester R and FC II Littlehampton I
Friday 20-Apr-2018 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST Arun L.C. II Bluecoat Sports Horsham III
Tuesday 24-Apr-2018 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST Chichester R and FC II Horsham III
Thursday 26-Apr-2018 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST Storrington II Middleton IV
Monday 30-Apr-2018 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham III Chichester R and FC II
  Infringement Key

D
T
H
A
B
C
W
*

Home Team Default
Away Team Default
Home Team Infringements
Away Team Infringements
Both Teams have Infringements
Card not Received
One of the Clubs has withdrawn from the League
League Organiser Adjustments have been made to this result

[Main]