Sussex Squash and Racketball Association
Online League Management System 2016/2017
League Rules

 
 

Situated in Crawley, Richard Place Dobson has been helping businesses and individuals with their accounting and taxation affairs for nearly 100 years. But we don't dwell on the past; our focus is on using our expertise to help your future.
 
Fixtures for DIVISION THREE WEST [Full System Fixtures List] [Full System Fixtures List (All Sections)] [Main]
 
Day Date Time Division Venue Home Team AwayTeam
Thursday 01-Sep-2016 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST Storrington II Chichester R and FC III Lost
5
18
U
Friday 02-Sep-2016 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST Arun L.C. II Bognor II Lost
5
17
U
Monday 05-Sep-2016 19:15 DIVISION THREE WEST The West Worthing Club III Arun L.C. II Lost
5
18
Tuesday 06-Sep-2016 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham II Bluecoat Sports Horsham III Won
20
3
Wednesday 07-Sep-2016 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST Chichester R and FC III Horsham IV Won
20
1
M
Friday 09-Sep-2016 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST Bognor II Littlehampton I Lost
5
18
Friday 09-Sep-2016 19:40 DIVISION THREE WEST Midhurst II Storrington II Won
20
3
M
Friday 16-Sep-2016 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST Bognor II Storrington II Won
17
5
U
Friday 16-Sep-2016 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Horsham IV Bluecoat Sports Horsham II Lost
4
18
Friday 16-Sep-2016 19:15 DIVISION THREE WEST Littlehampton I Midhurst II Won
15
6
Monday 19-Sep-2016 19:15 DIVISION THREE WEST The West Worthing Club III Horsham IV Won
17
9
Wednesday 21-Sep-2016 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST Chichester R and FC III Bluecoat Sports Horsham II Won
17
6
U
Friday 23-Sep-2016 19:15 DIVISION THREE WEST Littlehampton I Arun L.C. II Won
18
5
Wednesday 28-Sep-2016 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST Chichester R and FC III The West Worthing Club III Lost
9
15
Friday 30-Sep-2016 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Horsham IV Bognor II Lost
6
14
U
Friday 30-Sep-2016 19:40 DIVISION THREE WEST Midhurst II Bluecoat Sports Horsham III Won
19
4
M
Tuesday 04-Oct-2016 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham II Bognor II Lost
2
20
Friday 07-Oct-2016 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST Arun L.C. II Chichester R and FC III Lost
8
16
U
Friday 07-Oct-2016 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Horsham IV Storrington II Lost
1
20
Friday 07-Oct-2016 19:15 DIVISION THREE WEST Littlehampton I The West Worthing Club III Lost
8
15
Monday 17-Oct-2016 19:15 DIVISION THREE WEST The West Worthing Club III Midhurst II Won
19
6
Wednesday 19-Oct-2016 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST Chichester R and FC III Littlehampton I Won
17
10
Thursday 20-Oct-2016 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST Storrington II Bluecoat Sports Horsham III Won
20
3
Friday 21-Oct-2016 19:15 DIVISION THREE WEST Littlehampton I Bluecoat Sports Horsham II Won
15
9
Monday 24-Oct-2016 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham III Arun L.C. II Lost
10
14
Friday 28-Oct-2016 19:40 DIVISION THREE WEST Midhurst II Bognor II Lost
6
17
U
Tuesday 01-Nov-2016 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham II The West Worthing Club III Won
18
5
U
Thursday 03-Nov-2016 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST Storrington II Littlehampton I Lost
8
16
U
Friday 04-Nov-2016 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Horsham IV Arun L.C. II Lost
7
15
U
Monday 07-Nov-2016 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham III Horsham IV Won
20
0
Friday 11-Nov-2016 19:40 DIVISION THREE WEST Midhurst II Bluecoat Sports Horsham II Lost
9
15
Wednesday 16-Nov-2016 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST Chichester R and FC III Midhurst II Lost
10
17
Friday 18-Nov-2016 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST Arun L.C. II Storrington II Won
17
4
U
Friday 18-Nov-2016 19:15 DIVISION THREE WEST Littlehampton I Bluecoat Sports Horsham III Won
14
6
Monday 21-Nov-2016 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham III The West Worthing Club III Won
18
6
Friday 25-Nov-2016 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST Bognor II Chichester R and FC III Won
19
4
Friday 25-Nov-2016 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Horsham IV Midhurst II Lost
0
20
H
Monday 28-Nov-2016 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham III Chichester R and FC III Won
18
8
Monday 28-Nov-2016 19:15 DIVISION THREE WEST The West Worthing Club III Bognor II Lost
9
14
Friday 02-Dec-2016 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST Arun L.C. II Midhurst II Lost
5
18
U
Tuesday 06-Dec-2016 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham II Storrington II Won
18
6
U
Friday 09-Dec-2016 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST Bognor II Bluecoat Sports Horsham III Won
20
2
Friday 09-Dec-2016 19:15 DIVISION THREE WEST Littlehampton I Horsham IV Won
19
5
Thursday 15-Dec-2016 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST Storrington II The West Worthing Club III Lost
5
20
U
Friday 16-Dec-2016 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST Arun L.C. II Bluecoat Sports Horsham II Won
16
8
Wednesday 04-Jan-2017 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST Chichester R and FC III Bognor II Lost
5
18
Sunday 08-Jan-2017 17:00 DIVISION THREE WEST Horsham IV Littlehampton I Lost
5
17
U
Monday 09-Jan-2017 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham III Bluecoat Sports Horsham II Lost
2
20
Monday 09-Jan-2017 19:15 DIVISION THREE WEST The West Worthing Club III Storrington II Lost
8
15
Friday 13-Jan-2017 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST Bognor II The West Worthing Club III Won
17
8
U
Friday 13-Jan-2017 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Horsham IV Chichester R and FC III Lost
4
20
U
Friday 13-Jan-2017 19:40 DIVISION THREE WEST Midhurst II Arun L.C. II Won
16
6
A
Monday 16-Jan-2017 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham III Littlehampton I Won
15
7
Wednesday 18-Jan-2017 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST Chichester R and FC III Storrington II Won
18
4
Friday 20-Jan-2017 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST Arun L.C. II The West Worthing Club III Lost
3
18
U
Thursday 26-Jan-2017 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST Storrington II Bognor II Lost
8
14
U
Friday 27-Jan-2017 19:40 DIVISION THREE WEST Midhurst II Horsham IV Won
20
1
Tuesday 31-Jan-2017 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham II Midhurst II Won
17
5
Friday 03-Feb-2017 19:15 DIVISION THREE WEST Littlehampton I Chichester R and FC III Lost
5
17
Monday 06-Feb-2017 19:15 DIVISION THREE WEST The West Worthing Club III Bluecoat Sports Horsham II Lost
5
20
Friday 10-Feb-2017 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST Bognor II Arun L.C. II Lost
7
14
Friday 10-Feb-2017 19:40 DIVISION THREE WEST Midhurst II The West Worthing Club III Won
16
10
Monday 13-Feb-2017 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham III Storrington II Won
15
9
Friday 17-Feb-2017 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST Bognor II Horsham IV Won
15
6
M
Tuesday 21-Feb-2017 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham II Littlehampton I Won
20
3
Friday 24-Feb-2017 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST Arun L.C. II Littlehampton I Won
17
8
U
Friday 24-Feb-2017 19:40 DIVISION THREE WEST Midhurst II Chichester R and FC III Won
18
9
Monday 27-Feb-2017 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham III Bognor II Won
20
-10
T*
Tuesday 28-Feb-2017 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham II Horsham IV Won
20
1
Monday 06-Mar-2017 19:15 DIVISION THREE WEST The West Worthing Club III Bluecoat Sports Horsham III Lost
9
16
U
Wednesday 15-Mar-2017 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST Chichester R and FC III Arun L.C. II Won
18
6
Thursday 16-Mar-2017 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST Storrington II Bluecoat Sports Horsham II Won
14
10
Friday 17-Mar-2017 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST Arun L.C. II Bluecoat Sports Horsham III Lost
3
20
U
Friday 17-Mar-2017 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST Bognor II Midhurst II Won
20
-10
T*
Monday 20-Mar-2017 19:15 DIVISION THREE WEST The West Worthing Club III Littlehampton I Won
16
11
Tuesday 21-Mar-2017 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham II Arun L.C. II Won
20
-10
T*
Friday 24-Mar-2017 19:15 DIVISION THREE WEST Littlehampton I Storrington II Won
15
6
Tuesday 28-Mar-2017 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham II Chichester R and FC III Won
17
3
Wednesday 29-Mar-2017 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST Storrington II Arun L.C. II Won
19
4
Wednesday 05-Apr-2017 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST Chichester R and FC III Bluecoat Sports Horsham III Won
17
8
Friday 07-Apr-2017 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Horsham IV The West Worthing Club III Won
20
0
A*
Friday 07-Apr-2017 19:40 DIVISION THREE WEST Midhurst II Littlehampton I Won
16
9
Monday 10-Apr-2017 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham III Midhurst II Lost
8
18
Tuesday 11-Apr-2017 19:15 DIVISION THREE WEST Littlehampton I Bognor II Lost
9
15
Wednesday 12-Apr-2017 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST Storrington II Horsham IV Won
17
7
Thursday 20-Apr-2017 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST Storrington II Midhurst II Won
17
5
M
Friday 21-Apr-2017 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Horsham IV Bluecoat Sports Horsham III Lost
5
19
Monday 24-Apr-2017 19:15 DIVISION THREE WEST The West Worthing Club III Chichester R and FC III
Friday 28-Apr-2017 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST Arun L.C. II Horsham IV
Friday 28-Apr-2017 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST Bognor II Bluecoat Sports Horsham II
  Infringement Key

D
T
H
A
B
C
W
*

Home Team Default
Away Team Default
Home Team Infringements
Away Team Infringements
Both Teams have Infringements
Card not Received
One of the Clubs has withdrawn from the League
League Organiser Adjustments have been made to this result

[Main]