Sussex Squash
Online League Management System 2019/2020 Season
Section Rules

 
 

i-MASK advanced visor protection system for Squash. Can be worn over glasses and does not mist or restrict vision.
 
Fixtures for All Sections [Full System Fixtures List] [Full System Fixtures List (All Sections)] [Player Analysis] [Main]
 
Day Date Time Division Venue Home Team AwayTeam
Friday 06-Sep-2019 19:15 DIVISION TWO WEST The West Worthing Club I The West Worthing Club II Won
18
3
Friday 06-Sep-2019 19:15 DIVISION THREE WEST The West Worthing Club III The West Worthing Club IV Won
16
8
Tuesday 10-Sep-2019 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Dunnings S and RC III Nutley I Lost
5
17
Tuesday 10-Sep-2019 19:15 DIVISION TWO WEST Middleton II Middleton III Won
20
4
Tuesday 10-Sep-2019 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Corals IV Corals VI Won
20
3
Tuesday 10-Sep-2019 19:15 DIVISION THREE WEST Littlehampton I Littlehampton II Won
20
3
Tuesday 10-Sep-2019 19:20 DIVISION ONE Bluecoat Sports Horsham I Cooden I Lost
6
17
Wednesday 11-Sep-2019 19:30 DIVISION TWO WEST Chichester R and FC I Corals V Lost
6
16
Wednesday 11-Sep-2019 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Crawley Squash Club III Crawley Squash Club IV Won
20
2
Thursday 12-Sep-2019 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Cooden II Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II Lost
8
16
Thursday 12-Sep-2019 19:20 DIVISION TWO WEST Horsham II The West Worthing Club II Won
20
1
Thursday 12-Sep-2019 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Midhurst II Arun L.C. I Lost
6
17
Thursday 12-Sep-2019 19:15 DIVISION ONE Crawley Squash Club II Bognor I Won
17
7
Friday 13-Sep-2019 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Dunnings S and RC IV Nutley II Won
15
7
Friday 13-Sep-2019 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Horsham III Bluecoat Sports Horsham III Lost
9
14
Friday 13-Sep-2019 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST East Grinstead II Brighton III Lost
6
15
U
Monday 16-Sep-2019 19:30 DIVISION TWO WEST The West Worthing Club II Midhurst I Lost
7
17
Monday 16-Sep-2019 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST Crowborough I Dunnings S and RC II Lost
7
14
Tuesday 17-Sep-2019 19:15 DIVISION THREE WEST Middleton IV Bognor II Lost
7
15
Tuesday 17-Sep-2019 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dolphin III David Lloyd I Lost
8
17
Tuesday 17-Sep-2019 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Corals VII Crawley Squash Club V Lost
4
17
*
Tuesday 17-Sep-2019 19:15 DIVISION ONE Cooden I Crawley Squash Club II Won
15
7
Tuesday 17-Sep-2019 19:00 DIVISION TWO WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham II Middleton II Lost
4
19
Thursday 19-Sep-2019 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Dolphin II Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III Won
19
5
Thursday 19-Sep-2019 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Weald II Weald III Won
17
5
Thursday 19-Sep-2019 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lewes II Virgin Active Brighton I Lost
6
17
Thursday 19-Sep-2019 19:20 DIVISION TWO WEST Midhurst I Chichester R and FC I Won
20
2
Friday 20-Sep-2019 19:15 PREMIER DIVISION Middleton I Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I Lost
6
16
Friday 20-Sep-2019 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Brighton I Horsham I Lost
8
17
H*
Friday 20-Sep-2019 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Brighton III Dolphin IV Won
15
8
Friday 20-Sep-2019 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST East Grinstead II Dunnings S and RC IV Won
17
5
Friday 20-Sep-2019 19:15 DIVISION THREE WEST Littlehampton I Horsham III Won
16
10
Friday 20-Sep-2019 19:00 DIVISION ONE Bognor I Corals III Won
16
9
Friday 20-Sep-2019 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST Arun L.C. I The West Worthing Club III Won
17
9
Sunday 22-Sep-2019 16:00 DIVISION ONE Dunnings S and RC I Cooden I Won
17
6
M
Monday 23-Sep-2019 19:30 Division 3 Varian Brighton Squash Club 2nd
Monday 23-Sep-2019 19:25 Division 3 Varian F & G Transport
Monday 23-Sep-2019 19:25 Division 4 Middleton Squash Club Dotsquares Games Lost
6
12
Monday 23-Sep-2019 19:30 Division 4 Middleton Squash Club Bennett Christmas
Monday 23-Sep-2019 19:35 Division 4 Middleton Squash Club Littlehampton SC
Monday 23-Sep-2019 19:30 Division 2 Brighton Squash Club 1st Tara Signs Won
15
8
Monday 23-Sep-2019 19:35 Division 2 Brighton Squash Club 1st Sussex Police
Monday 23-Sep-2019 19:20 Division 3 Brighton Squash Club 2nd Southdown-Trekkers Lost
10
12
Monday 23-Sep-2019 19:25 Division 3 Brighton Squash Club 2nd Thales
Monday 23-Sep-2019 19:30 DIVISION ONE Dolphin I Bognor I Lost
9
16
Monday 23-Sep-2019 19:15 Division 1 Dolphin 1st CAAcorns
Monday 23-Sep-2019 19:40 Division 1 Dolphin 1st The Gurkha East Grinstead
Monday 23-Sep-2019 19:20 Division 3 Dolphin 2nd Varian Won
13
9
Monday 23-Sep-2019 19:25 Division 3 Dolphin 2nd Thales
Monday 23-Sep-2019 19:35 Division 3 Dolphin 2nd Brighton Squash Club 2nd
Monday 23-Sep-2019 19:40 DIVISION FIVE EAST Weald IV Crowborough II Lost
8
16
U
Monday 23-Sep-2019 19:30 Division 1 Dotsquares Autarky
Monday 23-Sep-2019 19:20 Division 1 Dotsquares Dolphin 1st
Monday 23-Sep-2019 19:25 Division 1 Dotsquares Findon Cricket Club 1st
Monday 23-Sep-2019 19:15 Division 4 Littlehampton SC Southdown-Sloggers Won
17
7
Monday 23-Sep-2019 19:20 Division 4 Littlehampton SC Bennett Christmas
Monday 23-Sep-2019 19:20 Division 3 F & G Transport Brighton Squash Club 2nd Lost
7
16
Monday 23-Sep-2019 19:25 Division 3 F & G Transport Dolphin 2nd
Monday 23-Sep-2019 19:30 Division 3 F & G Transport Southdown-Trekkers
Monday 23-Sep-2019 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Nutley I Weald I Won
17
5
Monday 23-Sep-2019 19:20 Division 3 Southdown-Trekkers Varian
Monday 23-Sep-2019 19:00 Division 3 Southdown-Trekkers Dolphin 2nd
Monday 23-Sep-2019 19:05 Division 4 Southdown-Sloggers Bennett Christmas Won
13
8
Monday 23-Sep-2019 19:10 Division 4 Southdown-Sloggers Dotsquares Games
Monday 23-Sep-2019 19:15 Division 4 Southdown-Sloggers Durrington Squash Club
Monday 23-Sep-2019 19:15 Division 1 Findon Cricket Club 1st Dolphin 1st
Monday 23-Sep-2019 19:20 Division 1 Findon Cricket Club 1st Autarky
Monday 23-Sep-2019 19:25 Division 1 Findon Cricket Club 1st CAAcorns
Monday 23-Sep-2019 19:30 Division 2 Findon Cricket Club 2nd Brighton Squash Club 1st
Monday 23-Sep-2019 19:35 Division 2 Findon Cricket Club 2nd Tara Signs
Monday 23-Sep-2019 19:25 Division 1 Autarky The Gurkha East Grinstead
Monday 23-Sep-2019 19:30 Division 1 Autarky Dolphin 1st
Monday 23-Sep-2019 19:20 Division 1 The Gurkha East Grinstead Findon Cricket Club 1st
Monday 23-Sep-2019 19:25 Division 1 The Gurkha East Grinstead CAAcorns
Monday 23-Sep-2019 19:30 Division 1 The Gurkha East Grinstead Dotsquares
Monday 23-Sep-2019 19:25 Division 1 CAAcorns Dotsquares
Monday 23-Sep-2019 19:30 Division 1 CAAcorns Autarky
Monday 23-Sep-2019 19:25 Division 2 Sussex Police Findon Cricket Club 2nd
Monday 23-Sep-2019 19:30 Division 2 Sussex Police Inspired Gardens
Monday 23-Sep-2019 19:25 Division 2 Tara Signs Inspired Gardens
Monday 23-Sep-2019 19:30 Division 2 Tara Signs Sussex Police
Monday 23-Sep-2019 19:00 Division 4 Durrington Squash Club Middleton Squash Club Won
18
2
Monday 23-Sep-2019 19:30 Division 4 Durrington Squash Club Littlehampton SC
Monday 23-Sep-2019 19:35 Division 4 Durrington Squash Club Southdown-Sloggers
Monday 23-Sep-2019 19:20 Division 3 Thales F & G Transport Lost
4
16
Monday 23-Sep-2019 18:40 Division 3 Thales Southdown-Trekkers
Monday 23-Sep-2019 18:00 Division 3 Thales Varian
Monday 23-Sep-2019 19:30 Division 4 Bennett Christmas Durrington Squash Club Lost
9
14
Monday 23-Sep-2019 19:35 Division 4 Bennett Christmas Dotsquares Games
Monday 23-Sep-2019 19:25 Division 4 Dotsquares Games Littlehampton SC Won
15
10
Monday 23-Sep-2019 19:30 Division 4 Dotsquares Games Durrington Squash Club
Monday 23-Sep-2019 19:35 Division 2 Inspired Gardens Findon Cricket Club 2nd
Monday 23-Sep-2019 19:40 Division 2 Inspired Gardens Brighton Squash Club 1st
Tuesday 24-Sep-2019 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II Crowborough I Won
20
0
T
Tuesday 24-Sep-2019 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Dunnings S and RC III Brighton II Lost
9
15
Tuesday 24-Sep-2019 19:15 DIVISION THREE WEST Middleton IV Bluecoat Sports Horsham III Won
19
5
Tuesday 24-Sep-2019 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Dolphin IV Acorns Copthorne Squash Club IV Lost
8
16
Tuesday 24-Sep-2019 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Corals VI Crawley Squash Club IV Lost
6
20
Wednesday 25-Sep-2019 19:30 DIVISION TWO WEST The West Worthing Club II Middleton II Lost
0
20
Wednesday 25-Sep-2019 19:30 DIVISION TWO WEST Chichester R and FC I Horsham II Lost
4
20
U
Wednesday 25-Sep-2019 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Crawley Squash Club III Corals IV Won
17
6
M
Thursday 26-Sep-2019 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST The West Worthing Club IV Midhurst II Lost
6
19
Thursday 26-Sep-2019 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Corals I Corals II Won
20
0
Thursday 26-Sep-2019 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST East Grinstead I Lewes I Won
18
3
Thursday 26-Sep-2019 19:15 DIVISION ONE Crawley Squash Club II Dunnings S and RC I Won
19
5
Friday 27-Sep-2019 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I Brighton I Won
20
0
Friday 27-Sep-2019 19:15 PREMIER DIVISION Middleton I Crawley Squash Club I Lost
7
14
Friday 27-Sep-2019 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Brighton III Nutley II Won
20
3
Friday 27-Sep-2019 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST Arun L.C. I Littlehampton I Won
20
7
U
Friday 27-Sep-2019 19:15 DIVISION FOUR EAST Crawley Squash Club V Dolphin III Won
17
3
Monday 30-Sep-2019 19:40 DIVISION FIVE EAST Weald IV East Grinstead II Lost
9
15
Monday 30-Sep-2019 19:40 DIVISION THREE EAST Lewes I Nutley I Won
14
7
Tuesday 01-Oct-2019 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Dunnings S and RC II Crawley Squash Club III Lost
11
15
Tuesday 01-Oct-2019 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Corals VII Virgin Active Brighton I Lost
7
18
Tuesday 01-Oct-2019 19:15 DIVISION THREE WEST Littlehampton I The West Worthing Club III Won
19
7
Wednesday 02-Oct-2019 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III Burgess Hill I Won
16
10
Wednesday 02-Oct-2019 19:30 DIVISION TWO WEST The West Worthing Club II Middleton III Lost
4
20
Thursday 03-Oct-2019 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Dolphin II Weald I Won
20
2
Thursday 03-Oct-2019 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Weald III David Lloyd I Lost
8
17
Thursday 03-Oct-2019 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Crowborough II Dunnings S and RC IV Won
17
5
M
Thursday 03-Oct-2019 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Horsham III Littlehampton II Lost
9
14
Thursday 03-Oct-2019 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lewes II Crawley Squash Club V Lost
7
19
Thursday 03-Oct-2019 19:15 PREMIER DIVISION Crawley Squash Club I Brighton I Won
17
4
Friday 04-Oct-2019 19:20 DIVISION ONE Corals III University Squash I Won
19
6
Friday 04-Oct-2019 19:19 DIVISION TWO EAST Corals VI Dunnings S and RC II Lost
8
15
Friday 04-Oct-2019 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST Bognor II Midhurst II Won
19
4
M
Friday 04-Oct-2019 19:00 DIVISION TWO WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham II Horsham II Lost
6
16
Monday 07-Oct-2019 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST The West Worthing Club III Bluecoat Sports Horsham III Won
17
4
Monday 07-Oct-2019 19:30 DIVISION ONE Dolphin I Crawley Squash Club II Lost
9
17
Tuesday 08-Oct-2019 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Dunnings S and RC III East Grinstead I Lost
4
20
Tuesday 08-Oct-2019 19:15 DIVISION TWO WEST Middleton III Midhurst I Won
19
5
Tuesday 08-Oct-2019 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Dolphin IV Weald IV Won
20
2
Tuesday 08-Oct-2019 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Corals IV Cooden II Lost
7
14
Thursday 10-Oct-2019 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST The West Worthing Club IV Arun L.C. I Won
16
6
Thursday 10-Oct-2019 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Dolphin II Brighton II Lost
6
18
Thursday 10-Oct-2019 00:00 Juniors Division 3 Cooden Juniors 1 Acorns Copthorne Juniors 1
Thursday 10-Oct-2019 00:00 Juniors Division 3 Cooden Juniors 1 Acorns Copthorne Juniors 1
Thursday 10-Oct-2019 19:30 DIVISION ONE University Squash I Bluecoat Sports Horsham I Lost
5
17
Thursday 10-Oct-2019 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Burgess Hill I Lewes I Won
17
8
M
Thursday 10-Oct-2019 19:10 DIVISION FOUR EAST Virgin Active Brighton I Weald II Won
17
5
Thursday 10-Oct-2019 19:15 PREMIER DIVISION Crawley Squash Club I Corals I Won
17
8
Thursday 10-Oct-2019 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Nutley II Acorns Copthorne Squash Club IV Lost
7
19
Friday 11-Oct-2019 19:15 DIVISION TWO WEST The West Worthing Club I Chichester R and FC I
Friday 11-Oct-2019 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Brighton III Dunnings S and RC IV Won
18
6
Friday 11-Oct-2019 19:20 DIVISION ONE Corals III Cooden I Won
16
6
Friday 11-Oct-2019 19:19 DIVISION TWO EAST Corals VI Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II Lost
1
20
Friday 11-Oct-2019 19:20 DIVISION TWO WEST Horsham II Middleton II Won
19
6
Friday 11-Oct-2019 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST Bognor II Littlehampton II Won
20
0
Monday 14-Oct-2019 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Nutley I Dolphin II
Tuesday 15-Oct-2019 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Dunnings S and RC II Crawley Squash Club IV
Tuesday 15-Oct-2019 19:15 DIVISION THREE WEST Middleton IV Littlehampton I
Tuesday 15-Oct-2019 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Corals VII Dolphin III
Tuesday 15-Oct-2019 19:30 Ladies Division I East Grinstead Ladies I Crawley Squash Club Ladies I
Wednesday 16-Oct-2019 19:30 DIVISION TWO WEST The West Worthing Club II Bluecoat Sports Horsham II
Wednesday 16-Oct-2019 19:40 DIVISION THREE EAST Weald I Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III
Thursday 17-Oct-2019 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Corals II Horsham I
Thursday 17-Oct-2019 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lewes II Weald III
Thursday 17-Oct-2019 19:10 DIVISION FOUR EAST Virgin Active Brighton I David Lloyd I
Thursday 17-Oct-2019 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Nutley II East Grinstead II
Friday 18-Oct-2019 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I Corals I
Friday 18-Oct-2019 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Brighton II Burgess Hill I
Friday 18-Oct-2019 19:20 DIVISION TWO WEST Corals V Horsham II
Friday 18-Oct-2019 19:15 DIVISION THREE WEST Littlehampton II Midhurst II
Saturday 19-Oct-2019 14:30 Juniors Division 4 Middleton Juniors 1 Dolphins Juniors 2
Saturday 19-Oct-2019 14:30 Juniors Division 4 Middleton Juniors 1 Dolphins Juniors 2
Saturday 19-Oct-2019 13:00 Juniors Division 3 West Worthing Juniors 2 Acorns Copthorne Juniors 1
Saturday 19-Oct-2019 13:00 Juniors Division 3 West Worthing Juniors 2 Acorns Copthorne Juniors 1
Saturday 19-Oct-2019 14:00 Juniors Division 1 Corals Juniors 1 Crawley Juniors 1
Saturday 19-Oct-2019 14:45 Juniors Division 1 Corals Juniors 1 Crawley Juniors 1
Saturday 19-Oct-2019 14:00 Juniors Division 1 Lewes Juniors 1 Weald Juniors 1
Saturday 19-Oct-2019 14:30 Juniors Division 1 Lewes Juniors 1 Weald Juniors 1
Sunday 20-Oct-2019 16:00 Juniors Division 2 West Worthing Juniors 1 Bluecoat Sports Horsham Juniors 1
Sunday 20-Oct-2019 16:00 Juniors Division 2 West Worthing Juniors 1 Bluecoat Sports Horsham Juniors 1
Sunday 20-Oct-2019 14:45 Juniors Division 2 Crawley Juniors 2 Horsham Juniors 1
Sunday 20-Oct-2019 14:00 Juniors Division 2 Crawley Juniors 2 Horsham Juniors 1
Sunday 20-Oct-2019 14:00 Juniors Division 4 Nutley Juniors 1 Uckfield Juniors 1
Sunday 20-Oct-2019 14:00 Juniors Division 4 Nutley Juniors 1 Uckfield Juniors 1
Monday 21-Oct-2019 19:30 DIVISION TWO WEST The West Worthing Club I Horsham II
Monday 21-Oct-2019 19:40 DIVISION FIVE EAST Weald IV Acorns Copthorne Squash Club IV
Monday 21-Oct-2019 19:40 DIVISION THREE EAST Lewes I Dunnings S and RC III
Monday 21-Oct-2019 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham III Bognor II
Monday 21-Oct-2019 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Nutley I Brighton II
Tuesday 22-Oct-2019 19:15 DIVISION TWO WEST Middleton II Midhurst I
Tuesday 22-Oct-2019 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Dolphin IV Crowborough II
Tuesday 22-Oct-2019 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Corals VII Weald II
Tuesday 22-Oct-2019 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Crawley Squash Club IV Cooden II
Thursday 24-Oct-2019 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST The West Worthing Club IV Horsham III
Thursday 24-Oct-2019 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Dolphin II Burgess Hill I
Thursday 24-Oct-2019 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Corals I Brighton I
Thursday 24-Oct-2019 19:15 DIVISION ONE Crawley Squash Club II Corals III
Friday 25-Oct-2019 19:20 DIVISION TWO WEST Corals V The West Worthing Club I
Friday 25-Oct-2019 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Horsham I Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I
Friday 25-Oct-2019 19:15 DIVISION THREE WEST Littlehampton I Midhurst II
Friday 25-Oct-2019 19:00 DIVISION ONE Bognor I Dunnings S and RC I
Friday 25-Oct-2019 19:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Nutley I Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III
Saturday 26-Oct-2019 14:00 Juniors Division 3 Corals Juniors 2 Acorns Copthorne Juniors 1
Saturday 26-Oct-2019 14:00 Juniors Division 3 Corals Juniors 2 Acorns Copthorne Juniors 1
Saturday 26-Oct-2019 14:30 Juniors Division 3 Bluecoat Sports Horsham Juniors 2 Crawley Juniors 3
Saturday 26-Oct-2019 14:30 Juniors Division 3 Bluecoat Sports Horsham Juniors 2 Crawley Juniors 3
Sunday 27-Oct-2019 15:25 Juniors Division 2 Horsham Juniors 1 Lewes Juniors 2
Sunday 27-Oct-2019 14:40 Juniors Division 2 Horsham Juniors 1 Lewes Juniors 2
Sunday 27-Oct-2019 13:00 Juniors Division 4 Uckfield Juniors 1 Middleton Juniors 1
Sunday 27-Oct-2019 13:00 Juniors Division 4 Uckfield Juniors 1 Middleton Juniors 1
Monday 28-Oct-2019 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST The West Worthing Club III Littlehampton II
Monday 28-Oct-2019 19:15 DIVISION FOUR EAST David Lloyd I Lewes II
Monday 28-Oct-2019 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST Crowborough I Cooden II
Monday 28-Oct-2019 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham III The West Worthing Club IV
Tuesday 29-Oct-2019 19:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club IV Brighton III
Tuesday 29-Oct-2019 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Dunnings S and RC II Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II
Tuesday 29-Oct-2019 19:15 DIVISION TWO WEST Middleton III Chichester R and FC I
Tuesday 29-Oct-2019 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Dolphin IV Nutley II
Tuesday 29-Oct-2019 19:20 DIVISION ONE Bluecoat Sports Horsham I Dolphin I
Tuesday 29-Oct-2019 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Crawley Squash Club IV Corals IV
Wednesday 30-Oct-2019 19:40 DIVISION THREE EAST Weald I East Grinstead I
Thursday 31-Oct-2019 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Weald II Crawley Squash Club V
Thursday 31-Oct-2019 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Midhurst II Middleton IV
Friday 01-Nov-2019 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Dunnings S and RC IV Weald IV
Friday 01-Nov-2019 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Brighton II Lewes I
Friday 01-Nov-2019 19:20 DIVISION TWO WEST Corals V The West Worthing Club II
Friday 01-Nov-2019 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST Bognor II Littlehampton I
Saturday 02-Nov-2019 14:40 Juniors Division 2 Horsham Juniors 1 Bluecoat Sports Horsham Juniors 1
Saturday 02-Nov-2019 14:40 Juniors Division 2 Horsham Juniors 1 Bluecoat Sports Horsham Juniors 1
Sunday 03-Nov-2019 16:00 DIVISION ONE Dunnings S and RC I Bluecoat Sports Horsham I
Sunday 03-Nov-2019 14:00 Juniors Division 1 Crawley Juniors 1 Lewes Juniors 1
Sunday 03-Nov-2019 14:45 Juniors Division 1 Crawley Juniors 1 Lewes Juniors 1
Sunday 03-Nov-2019 14:00 Juniors Division 4 Nutley Juniors 1 Middleton Juniors 1
Sunday 03-Nov-2019 14:00 Juniors Division 4 Nutley Juniors 1 Middleton Juniors 1
Monday 04-Nov-2019 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST The West Worthing Club III Horsham III
Monday 04-Nov-2019 19:30 DIVISION ONE Dolphin I Corals III
Monday 04-Nov-2019 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham III Midhurst II
Wednesday 06-Nov-2019 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III East Grinstead I
Thursday 07-Nov-2019 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST The West Worthing Club IV Bognor II
Thursday 07-Nov-2019 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Dolphin II Lewes I
Thursday 07-Nov-2019 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Corals II Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I
Thursday 07-Nov-2019 19:30 DIVISION ONE University Squash I Cooden I
Thursday 07-Nov-2019 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Burgess Hill I Dunnings S and RC III
Thursday 07-Nov-2019 19:10 DIVISION FOUR EAST Virgin Active Brighton I Weald III
Thursday 07-Nov-2019 19:00 DIVISION TWO WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham II Midhurst I
Thursday 07-Nov-2019 19:20 Ladies Division I Crawley Squash Club Ladies I Nutley Ladies I
Thursday 07-Nov-2019 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Nutley II Crowborough II
Friday 08-Nov-2019 19:15 DIVISION TWO WEST The West Worthing Club I Middleton II
Friday 08-Nov-2019 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Brighton II Weald I
Friday 08-Nov-2019 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Corals VI Crawley Squash Club III
Friday 08-Nov-2019 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST Arun L.C. I Littlehampton II
Saturday 09-Nov-2019 14:00 Juniors Division 3 Acorns Copthorne Juniors 1 Dolphin Juniors 1
Saturday 09-Nov-2019 14:00 Juniors Division 3 Acorns Copthorne Juniors 1 Dolphin Juniors 1
Saturday 09-Nov-2019 14:00 Juniors Division 2 Lewes Juniors 2 Crawley Juniors 2
Saturday 09-Nov-2019 14:30 Juniors Division 2 Lewes Juniors 2 Crawley Juniors 2
Saturday 09-Nov-2019 14:30 Juniors Division 3 Bluecoat Sports Horsham Juniors 2 Corals Juniors 2
Saturday 09-Nov-2019 14:30 Juniors Division 3 Bluecoat Sports Horsham Juniors 2 Corals Juniors 2
Sunday 10-Nov-2019 14:45 Juniors Division 1 Crawley Juniors 1 Corals Juniors 1
Sunday 10-Nov-2019 14:00 Juniors Division 1 Crawley Juniors 1 Corals Juniors 1
Monday 11-Nov-2019 19:15 DIVISION FOUR EAST David Lloyd I Weald II
Monday 11-Nov-2019 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham III Littlehampton I
Tuesday 12-Nov-2019 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Dunnings S and RC II Cooden II
Tuesday 12-Nov-2019 19:00 Ladies Division I West Worthing Ladies I East Grinstead Ladies I
Tuesday 12-Nov-2019 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dolphin III Lewes II
Tuesday 12-Nov-2019 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Corals IV Crowborough I
Wednesday 13-Nov-2019 19:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club IV Dunnings S and RC IV
Wednesday 13-Nov-2019 19:30 DIVISION TWO WEST The West Worthing Club II Chichester R and FC I
Thursday 14-Nov-2019 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Weald III Corals VII
Thursday 14-Nov-2019 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Corals II Middleton I
Thursday 14-Nov-2019 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST East Grinstead I Brighton II
Thursday 14-Nov-2019 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Burgess Hill I Nutley I
Thursday 14-Nov-2019 19:20 DIVISION TWO WEST Midhurst I The West Worthing Club I
Thursday 14-Nov-2019 19:00 DIVISION TWO WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham II Middleton III
Friday 15-Nov-2019 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II Crawley Squash Club IV
Friday 15-Nov-2019 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST East Grinstead II Dolphin IV
Friday 15-Nov-2019 19:15 DIVISION THREE WEST Littlehampton II Middleton IV
Friday 15-Nov-2019 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST Bognor II The West Worthing Club III
Saturday 16-Nov-2019 14:00 Juniors Division 4 Dolphins Juniors 2 Nutley Juniors 1
Saturday 16-Nov-2019 14:00 Juniors Division 4 Dolphins Juniors 2 Nutley Juniors 1
Saturday 16-Nov-2019 14:00 Juniors Division 1 Corals Juniors 1 Lewes Juniors 1
Saturday 16-Nov-2019 14:00 Juniors Division 1 Corals Juniors 1 Lewes Juniors 1
Sunday 17-Nov-2019 16:00 DIVISION ONE Dunnings S and RC I Dolphin I
Sunday 17-Nov-2019 16:00 Juniors Division 2 West Worthing Juniors 1 Horsham Juniors 1
Sunday 17-Nov-2019 16:00 Juniors Division 2 West Worthing Juniors 1 Horsham Juniors 1
Sunday 17-Nov-2019 00:00 Juniors Division 2 Bluecoat Sports Horsham Juniors 1 Lewes Juniors 2
Sunday 17-Nov-2019 00:00 Juniors Division 2 Bluecoat Sports Horsham Juniors 1 Lewes Juniors 2
Sunday 17-Nov-2019 14:45 Juniors Division 3 Crawley Juniors 3 Dolphin Juniors 1
Sunday 17-Nov-2019 14:00 Juniors Division 3 Crawley Juniors 3 Dolphin Juniors 1
Tuesday 19-Nov-2019 19:15 DIVISION THREE WEST Middleton IV Arun L.C. I
Tuesday 19-Nov-2019 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dolphin III Virgin Active Brighton I
Tuesday 19-Nov-2019 19:15 DIVISION ONE Cooden I Bognor I
Tuesday 19-Nov-2019 19:20 DIVISION ONE Bluecoat Sports Horsham I Crawley Squash Club II
Wednesday 20-Nov-2019 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III Dunnings S and RC III
Wednesday 20-Nov-2019 19:40 DIVISION THREE EAST Weald I Burgess Hill I
Thursday 21-Nov-2019 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Corals I Horsham I
Thursday 21-Nov-2019 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Crowborough II Brighton III
Thursday 21-Nov-2019 19:30 DIVISION ONE University Squash I Dunnings S and RC I
Thursday 21-Nov-2019 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST East Grinstead I Dolphin II
Thursday 21-Nov-2019 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lewes II Corals VII
Thursday 21-Nov-2019 19:20 DIVISION TWO WEST Midhurst I Corals V
Thursday 21-Nov-2019 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Nutley II Weald IV
Friday 22-Nov-2019 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I Crawley Squash Club I
Friday 22-Nov-2019 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Brighton I Middleton I
Friday 22-Nov-2019 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Horsham III Bognor II
Friday 22-Nov-2019 19:15 DIVISION THREE WEST Littlehampton I The West Worthing Club IV
Friday 22-Nov-2019 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST Arun L.C. I Bluecoat Sports Horsham III
Friday 22-Nov-2019 19:15 DIVISION FOUR EAST Crawley Squash Club V David Lloyd I
Saturday 23-Nov-2019 14:00 Juniors Division 3 Acorns Copthorne Juniors 1 Bluecoat Sports Horsham Juniors 2
Saturday 23-Nov-2019 14:00 Juniors Division 3 Acorns Copthorne Juniors 1 Bluecoat Sports Horsham Juniors 2
Saturday 23-Nov-2019 14:30 Juniors Division 4 Middleton Juniors 1 West Worthing Juniors 2
Saturday 23-Nov-2019 14:30 Juniors Division 4 Middleton Juniors 1 West Worthing Juniors 2
Saturday 23-Nov-2019 14:00 Juniors Division 3 Corals Juniors 2 Crawley Juniors 3
Saturday 23-Nov-2019 14:00 Juniors Division 3 Corals Juniors 2 Crawley Juniors 3
Sunday 24-Nov-2019 14:00 Juniors Division 1 Weald Juniors 1 Crawley Juniors 1
Sunday 24-Nov-2019 14:45 Juniors Division 1 Weald Juniors 1 Crawley Juniors 1
Sunday 24-Nov-2019 14:00 Juniors Division 2 Crawley Juniors 2 West Worthing Juniors 1
Sunday 24-Nov-2019 14:45 Juniors Division 2 Crawley Juniors 2 West Worthing Juniors 1
Monday 25-Nov-2019 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST Crowborough I Corals VI
Tuesday 26-Nov-2019 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III Brighton II
Tuesday 26-Nov-2019 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Dunnings S and RC III Weald I
Tuesday 26-Nov-2019 19:15 DIVISION TWO WEST Middleton III Corals V
Tuesday 26-Nov-2019 19:15 DIVISION ONE Cooden I Dolphin I
Tuesday 26-Nov-2019 19:20 DIVISION ONE Bluecoat Sports Horsham I Bognor I
Tuesday 26-Nov-2019 19:00 Ladies Division I Nutley Ladies I West Worthing Ladies I
Wednesday 27-Nov-2019 19:30 DIVISION TWO WEST Chichester R and FC I Middleton II
Thursday 28-Nov-2019 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST The West Worthing Club III Middleton IV
Thursday 28-Nov-2019 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Weald III Dolphin III
Thursday 28-Nov-2019 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Cooden II Crawley Squash Club III
Thursday 28-Nov-2019 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Crowborough II Acorns Copthorne Squash Club IV
Thursday 28-Nov-2019 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST East Grinstead I Nutley I
Thursday 28-Nov-2019 19:40 DIVISION THREE EAST Lewes I Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III
Thursday 28-Nov-2019 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Midhurst II Horsham III
Thursday 28-Nov-2019 19:10 DIVISION FOUR EAST Virgin Active Brighton I Crawley Squash Club V
Thursday 28-Nov-2019 19:15 PREMIER DIVISION Crawley Squash Club I Horsham I
Friday 29-Nov-2019 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Brighton I Corals II
Friday 29-Nov-2019 19:20 DIVISION TWO WEST Horsham II Middleton III
Saturday 30-Nov-2019 14:00 Juniors Division 4 Dolphins Juniors 2 Uckfield Juniors 1
Saturday 30-Nov-2019 14:00 Juniors Division 4 Dolphins Juniors 2 Uckfield Juniors 1
Saturday 30-Nov-2019 14:00 Juniors Division 1 Corals Juniors 1 Weald Juniors 1
Saturday 30-Nov-2019 14:00 Juniors Division 1 Corals Juniors 1 Weald Juniors 1
Saturday 30-Nov-2019 14:00 Juniors Division 1 Lewes Juniors 1 Crawley Juniors 1
Saturday 30-Nov-2019 14:30 Juniors Division 2 Lewes Juniors 2 West Worthing Juniors 1
Saturday 30-Nov-2019 14:05 Juniors Division 2 Lewes Juniors 2 West Worthing Juniors 1
Saturday 30-Nov-2019 14:45 Juniors Division 1 Lewes Juniors 1 Crawley Juniors 1
Sunday 01-Dec-2019 16:00 DIVISION ONE Dunnings S and RC I Corals III
Monday 02-Dec-2019 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Weald II Dolphin III
Tuesday 03-Dec-2019 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Dunnings S and RC III Dolphin II
Tuesday 03-Dec-2019 19:15 DIVISION TWO WEST Middleton II Corals V
Tuesday 03-Dec-2019 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST The West Worthing Club IV Middleton IV
Wednesday 04-Dec-2019 19:00 DIVISION TWO WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham II The West Worthing Club I
Wednesday 04-Dec-2019 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Crawley Squash Club III Crowborough I
Thursday 05-Dec-2019 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Corals II Crawley Squash Club I
Thursday 05-Dec-2019 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Crowborough II East Grinstead II
Thursday 05-Dec-2019 19:20 DIVISION TWO WEST Horsham II Midhurst I
Thursday 05-Dec-2019 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Burgess Hill I East Grinstead I
Friday 06-Dec-2019 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II Corals IV
Friday 06-Dec-2019 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Dunnings S and RC IV Dolphin IV
Friday 06-Dec-2019 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Brighton III Weald IV
Friday 06-Dec-2019 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Horsham I Middleton I
Friday 06-Dec-2019 19:15 DIVISION THREE WEST Littlehampton II The West Worthing Club IV
Friday 06-Dec-2019 19:00 DIVISION ONE Bognor I University Squash I
Friday 06-Dec-2019 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST Arun L.C. I Horsham III
Saturday 07-Dec-2019 14:00 Juniors Division 4 West Worthing Juniors 2 Dolphins Juniors 2
Saturday 07-Dec-2019 14:45 Juniors Division 4 West Worthing Juniors 2 Dolphins Juniors 2
Saturday 07-Dec-2019 14:30 Juniors Division 1 Lewes Juniors 1 Corals Juniors 1
Saturday 07-Dec-2019 14:00 Juniors Division 1 Lewes Juniors 1 Corals Juniors 1
Saturday 07-Dec-2019 14:30 Juniors Division 2 Bluecoat Sports Horsham Juniors 1 Crawley Juniors 2
Saturday 07-Dec-2019 14:30 Juniors Division 2 Bluecoat Sports Horsham Juniors 1 Crawley Juniors 2
Sunday 08-Dec-2019 14:00 Juniors Division 1 Crawley Juniors 1 Weald Juniors 1
Sunday 08-Dec-2019 14:45 Juniors Division 1 Crawley Juniors 1 Weald Juniors 1
Sunday 08-Dec-2019 13:00 Juniors Division 4 Uckfield Juniors 1 West Worthing Juniors 2
Sunday 08-Dec-2019 13:05 Juniors Division 4 Uckfield Juniors 1 West Worthing Juniors 2
Monday 09-Dec-2019 19:30 DIVISION ONE Dolphin I University Squash I
Monday 09-Dec-2019 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Weald II Lewes II
Monday 09-Dec-2019 19:15 DIVISION FOUR EAST David Lloyd I Corals VII
Tuesday 10-Dec-2019 19:15 DIVISION TWO WEST Middleton III The West Worthing Club I
Tuesday 10-Dec-2019 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Corals IV Dunnings S and RC II
Tuesday 10-Dec-2019 19:30 Ladies Division I East Grinstead Ladies I Nutley Ladies I
Tuesday 10-Dec-2019 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Crawley Squash Club IV Crowborough I
Wednesday 11-Dec-2019 19:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club IV East Grinstead II
Wednesday 11-Dec-2019 19:40 DIVISION THREE EAST Weald I Lewes I
Wednesday 11-Dec-2019 19:30 DIVISION TWO WEST Chichester R and FC I Bluecoat Sports Horsham II
Thursday 12-Dec-2019 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Cooden II Corals VI
Thursday 12-Dec-2019 19:30 DIVISION ONE University Squash I Crawley Squash Club II
Thursday 12-Dec-2019 19:15 DIVISION THREE WEST Littlehampton II Bluecoat Sports Horsham III
Thursday 12-Dec-2019 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Midhurst II The West Worthing Club III
Thursday 12-Dec-2019 19:20 Ladies Division I Crawley Squash Club Ladies I West Worthing Ladies I
Friday 13-Dec-2019 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II Crawley Squash Club III
Friday 13-Dec-2019 19:15 PREMIER DIVISION Middleton I Corals I
Friday 13-Dec-2019 19:20 DIVISION ONE Corals III Bluecoat Sports Horsham I
Friday 13-Dec-2019 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Horsham III Middleton IV
Friday 13-Dec-2019 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST Bognor II Arun L.C. I
Friday 13-Dec-2019 19:15 DIVISION FOUR EAST Crawley Squash Club V Weald III
Saturday 14-Dec-2019 14:00 Juniors Division 1 Lewes Juniors 1 Weald Juniors 1
Saturday 14-Dec-2019 14:30 Juniors Division 1 Lewes Juniors 1 Weald Juniors 1
Sunday 15-Dec-2019 14:00 Juniors Division 3 Crawley Juniors 3 Acorns Copthorne Juniors 1
Sunday 15-Dec-2019 14:45 Juniors Division 3 Crawley Juniors 3 Acorns Copthorne Juniors 1
Sunday 05-Jan-2020 00:00 Juniors Division 3 WW West Worthing Juniors 2 Corals Juniors 4
Sunday 05-Jan-2020 00:00 Juniors Division 3 WW West Worthing Juniors 2 Corals Juniors 4
Tuesday 07-Jan-2020 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Dunnings S and RC III Lewes I
Tuesday 07-Jan-2020 19:15 DIVISION TWO WEST Middleton III Middleton II
Tuesday 07-Jan-2020 19:00 Ladies Division I West Worthing Ladies I Crawley Squash Club Ladies I
Tuesday 07-Jan-2020 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Corals VII David Lloyd I
Tuesday 07-Jan-2020 19:15 DIVISION ONE Cooden I Dunnings S and RC I
Tuesday 07-Jan-2020 19:00 DIVISION TWO WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham II Corals V
Tuesday 07-Jan-2020 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Crawley Squash Club IV Crawley Squash Club III
Thursday 09-Jan-2020 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Weald III Weald II
Thursday 09-Jan-2020 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Corals II Corals I
Thursday 09-Jan-2020 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Crowborough II Nutley II
Thursday 09-Jan-2020 19:20 DIVISION TWO WEST Horsham II Chichester R and FC I
Thursday 09-Jan-2020 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Midhurst II Bluecoat Sports Horsham III
Friday 10-Jan-2020 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II Cooden II
Friday 10-Jan-2020 19:15 PREMIER DIVISION Middleton I Brighton I
Friday 10-Jan-2020 19:30 DIVISION TWO WEST The West Worthing Club II The West Worthing Club I
Friday 10-Jan-2020 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST The West Worthing Club IV The West Worthing Club III
Friday 10-Jan-2020 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Corals VI Corals IV
Friday 10-Jan-2020 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST East Grinstead II Acorns Copthorne Squash Club IV
Friday 10-Jan-2020 19:15 DIVISION THREE WEST Littlehampton II Littlehampton I
Friday 10-Jan-2020 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST Arun L.C. I Bognor II
Saturday 11-Jan-2020 14:00 Juniors Division 3 Acorns Copthorne Juniors 1 Crawley Juniors 3
Saturday 11-Jan-2020 14:00 Juniors Division 3 Acorns Copthorne Juniors 1 Crawley Juniors 3
Saturday 11-Jan-2020 14:30 Juniors Division 4 Middleton Juniors 1 Nutley Juniors 1
Saturday 11-Jan-2020 14:30 Juniors Division 4 Middleton Juniors 1 Nutley Juniors 1
Saturday 11-Jan-2020 14:00 Juniors Division 4 Dolphins Juniors 2 West Worthing Juniors 2
Saturday 11-Jan-2020 14:00 Juniors Division 4 Dolphins Juniors 2 West Worthing Juniors 2
Saturday 11-Jan-2020 14:45 Juniors Division 1 Corals Juniors 1 Crawley Juniors 1
Saturday 11-Jan-2020 14:00 Juniors Division 1 Corals Juniors 1 Crawley Juniors 1
Monday 13-Jan-2020 19:30 DIVISION ONE Dolphin I Bluecoat Sports Horsham I
Monday 13-Jan-2020 19:40 DIVISION THREE EAST Weald I Brighton II
Monday 13-Jan-2020 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Weald IV Dunnings S and RC IV
Monday 13-Jan-2020 19:40 DIVISION THREE EAST Lewes I Burgess Hill I
Tuesday 14-Jan-2020 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Dunnings S and RC II Crowborough I
Tuesday 14-Jan-2020 19:15 DIVISION THREE WEST Middleton IV Horsham III
Tuesday 14-Jan-2020 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dolphin III Crawley Squash Club V
Wednesday 15-Jan-2020 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Crawley Squash Club III Cooden II
Thursday 16-Jan-2020 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST The West Worthing Club IV Littlehampton I
Thursday 16-Jan-2020 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST East Grinstead I Dunnings S and RC III
Thursday 16-Jan-2020 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Burgess Hill I Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III
Thursday 16-Jan-2020 19:20 DIVISION TWO WEST Midhurst I Middleton II
Thursday 16-Jan-2020 19:15 DIVISION ONE Crawley Squash Club II University Squash I
Thursday 16-Jan-2020 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Nutley II Brighton III
Friday 17-Jan-2020 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I Horsham I
Friday 17-Jan-2020 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Dunnings S and RC IV Crowborough II
Friday 17-Jan-2020 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Brighton I Corals I
Friday 17-Jan-2020 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Weald II Virgin Active Brighton I
Friday 17-Jan-2020 19:20 DIVISION ONE Corals III Bognor I
Friday 17-Jan-2020 19:20 DIVISION TWO WEST Corals V Chichester R and FC I
Friday 17-Jan-2020 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Horsham III The West Worthing Club III
Friday 17-Jan-2020 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST Arun L.C. I Middleton IV
Saturday 18-Jan-2020 14:00 Juniors Division 3 Corals Juniors 2 Bluecoat Sports Horsham Juniors 2
Saturday 18-Jan-2020 14:00 Juniors Division 3 Corals Juniors 2 Bluecoat Sports Horsham Juniors 2
Saturday 18-Jan-2020 14:00 Juniors Division 2 Lewes Juniors 2 Horsham Juniors 1
Saturday 18-Jan-2020 14:30 Juniors Division 2 Lewes Juniors 2 Horsham Juniors 1
Sunday 19-Jan-2020 16:00 DIVISION ONE Dunnings S and RC I University Squash I
Sunday 19-Jan-2020 16:00 Juniors Division 2 West Worthing Juniors 1 Crawley Juniors 2
Sunday 19-Jan-2020 16:00 Juniors Division 2 West Worthing Juniors 1 Crawley Juniors 2
Sunday 19-Jan-2020 14:00 Juniors Division 1 Weald Juniors 1 Lewes Juniors 1
Sunday 19-Jan-2020 14:45 Juniors Division 1 Weald Juniors 1 Lewes Juniors 1
Monday 20-Jan-2020 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST Crowborough I Crawley Squash Club III
Monday 20-Jan-2020 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham III Horsham III
Monday 20-Jan-2020 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Nutley I Lewes I
Tuesday 21-Jan-2020 19:15 DIVISION TWO WEST Middleton II The West Worthing Club I
Tuesday 21-Jan-2020 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST The West Worthing Club III Midhurst II
Tuesday 21-Jan-2020 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Corals VII Weald III
Tuesday 21-Jan-2020 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Crawley Squash Club IV Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II
Tuesday 21-Jan-2020 19:00 Ladies Division I Nutley Ladies I Crawley Squash Club Ladies I
Wednesday 22-Jan-2020 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III Weald I
Thursday 23-Jan-2020 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Cooden II Corals IV
Thursday 23-Jan-2020 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Crowborough II Dolphin IV
Thursday 23-Jan-2020 19:20 DIVISION TWO WEST Horsham II Bluecoat Sports Horsham II
Thursday 23-Jan-2020 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lewes II David Lloyd I
Thursday 23-Jan-2020 19:15 DIVISION FOUR EAST Crawley Squash Club V Weald II
Friday 24-Jan-2020 19:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club IV Weald IV
Friday 24-Jan-2020 19:15 PREMIER DIVISION Middleton I Corals II
Friday 24-Jan-2020 19:15 DIVISION TWO WEST The West Worthing Club I Middleton III
Friday 24-Jan-2020 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Brighton II Dolphin II
Friday 24-Jan-2020 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST East Grinstead II Nutley II
Friday 24-Jan-2020 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST Bognor II The West Worthing Club IV
Friday 24-Jan-2020 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST Arun L.C. I Midhurst II
Sunday 26-Jan-2020 14:00 Juniors Division 1 Weald Juniors 1 Corals Juniors 1
Sunday 26-Jan-2020 00:00 Juniors Division 1 Weald Juniors 1 Corals Juniors 1
Sunday 26-Jan-2020 14:45 Juniors Division 1 Crawley Juniors 1 Lewes Juniors 1
Sunday 26-Jan-2020 14:00 Juniors Division 1 Crawley Juniors 1 Lewes Juniors 1
Sunday 26-Jan-2020 13:00 Juniors Division 4 Uckfield Juniors 1 Dolphins Juniors 2
Sunday 26-Jan-2020 13:00 Juniors Division 4 Uckfield Juniors 1 Dolphins Juniors 2
Sunday 26-Jan-2020 14:00 Juniors Division 4 Nutley Juniors 1 West Worthing Juniors 2
Sunday 26-Jan-2020 14:00 Juniors Division 4 Nutley Juniors 1 West Worthing Juniors 2
Monday 27-Jan-2020 19:30 DIVISION ONE Dolphin I Dunnings S and RC I
Tuesday 28-Jan-2020 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Dunnings S and RC III Burgess Hill I
Tuesday 28-Jan-2020 19:15 DIVISION ONE Cooden I University Squash I
Tuesday 28-Jan-2020 19:15 DIVISION THREE WEST Littlehampton II The West Worthing Club III
Tuesday 28-Jan-2020 19:20 DIVISION ONE Bluecoat Sports Horsham I Corals III
Wednesday 29-Jan-2020 19:30 DIVISION TWO WEST The West Worthing Club II Corals V
Wednesday 29-Jan-2020 19:40 DIVISION THREE EAST Weald I Nutley I
Thursday 30-Jan-2020 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Dolphin II East Grinstead I
Thursday 30-Jan-2020 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Weald III Lewes II
Thursday 30-Jan-2020 19:20 DIVISION TWO WEST Midhurst I Horsham II
Friday 31-Jan-2020 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I Middleton I
Friday 31-Jan-2020 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Brighton II Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III
Friday 31-Jan-2020 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Horsham I Corals II
Friday 31-Jan-2020 19:15 DIVISION THREE WEST Littlehampton I Middleton IV
Friday 31-Jan-2020 19:00 DIVISION ONE Bognor I Crawley Squash Club II
Saturday 01-Feb-2020 14:45 Juniors Division 3 Dolphin Juniors 1 Crawley Juniors 3
Saturday 01-Feb-2020 14:00 Juniors Division 3 Dolphin Juniors 1 Crawley Juniors 3
Saturday 01-Feb-2020 14:30 Juniors Division 2 Bluecoat Sports Horsham Juniors 1 West Worthing Juniors 1
Saturday 01-Feb-2020 14:30 Juniors Division 2 Bluecoat Sports Horsham Juniors 1 West Worthing Juniors 1
Saturday 01-Feb-2020 14:00 Juniors Division 2 Crawley Juniors 2 Lewes Juniors 2
Saturday 01-Feb-2020 14:00 Juniors Division 2 Crawley Juniors 2 Lewes Juniors 2
Monday 03-Feb-2020 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST The West Worthing Club III Arun L.C. I
Monday 03-Feb-2020 19:40 DIVISION FIVE EAST Weald IV Brighton III
Monday 03-Feb-2020 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST Crowborough I Corals IV
Tuesday 04-Feb-2020 19:15 DIVISION TWO WEST Middleton II The West Worthing Club II
Tuesday 04-Feb-2020 19:00 Ladies Division I West Worthing Ladies I Nutley Ladies I
Tuesday 04-Feb-2020 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Dolphin IV Dunnings S and RC IV
Tuesday 04-Feb-2020 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Corals VII Lewes II
Wednesday 05-Feb-2020 19:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club IV Nutley II
Wednesday 05-Feb-2020 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Weald II David Lloyd I
Wednesday 05-Feb-2020 19:30 DIVISION TWO WEST Chichester R and FC I The West Worthing Club I
Wednesday 05-Feb-2020 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Crawley Squash Club III Dunnings S and RC II
Thursday 06-Feb-2020 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST The West Worthing Club IV Bluecoat Sports Horsham III
Thursday 06-Feb-2020 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Dolphin II Dunnings S and RC III
Thursday 06-Feb-2020 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Corals I Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I
Thursday 06-Feb-2020 19:20 DIVISION TWO WEST Midhurst I Middleton III
Thursday 06-Feb-2020 19:15 PREMIER DIVISION Crawley Squash Club I Middleton I
Friday 07-Feb-2020 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Brighton II Nutley I
Friday 07-Feb-2020 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Corals VI Cooden II
Friday 07-Feb-2020 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST East Grinstead II Crowborough II
Friday 07-Feb-2020 19:15 DIVISION THREE WEST Littlehampton I Bognor II
Saturday 08-Feb-2020 14:30 Juniors Division 4 Middleton Juniors 1 Uckfield Juniors 1
Saturday 08-Feb-2020 14:30 Juniors Division 4 Middleton Juniors 1 Uckfield Juniors 1
Saturday 08-Feb-2020 14:00 Juniors Division 1 Corals Juniors 1 Lewes Juniors 1
Saturday 08-Feb-2020 14:00 Juniors Division 1 Corals Juniors 1 Lewes Juniors 1
Saturday 08-Feb-2020 14:30 Juniors Division 3 Bluecoat Sports Horsham Juniors 2 Acorns Copthorne Juniors 1
Saturday 08-Feb-2020 14:30 Juniors Division 3 Bluecoat Sports Horsham Juniors 2 Acorns Copthorne Juniors 1
Sunday 09-Feb-2020 14:45 Juniors Division 1 Crawley Juniors 1 Weald Juniors 1
Sunday 09-Feb-2020 14:00 Juniors Division 1 Crawley Juniors 1 Weald Juniors 1
Sunday 09-Feb-2020 14:00 Juniors Division 4 Nutley Juniors 1 Dolphins Juniors 2
Sunday 09-Feb-2020 14:00 Juniors Division 4 Nutley Juniors 1 Dolphins Juniors 2
Monday 10-Feb-2020 19:30 DIVISION ONE Dolphin I Cooden I
Monday 10-Feb-2020 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST Crowborough I Crawley Squash Club IV
Tuesday 11-Feb-2020 19:15 DIVISION THREE WEST Middleton IV Littlehampton II
Tuesday 11-Feb-2020 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dolphin III Weald II
Tuesday 11-Feb-2020 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Corals IV Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II
Tuesday 11-Feb-2020 19:20 DIVISION ONE Bluecoat Sports Horsham I Dunnings S and RC I
Wednesday 12-Feb-2020 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III Dolphin II
Wednesday 12-Feb-2020 19:40 DIVISION THREE EAST Weald I Dunnings S and RC III
Wednesday 12-Feb-2020 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Crawley Squash Club III Corals VI
Thursday 13-Feb-2020 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Weald III Virgin Active Brighton I
Thursday 13-Feb-2020 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Corals II Brighton I
Thursday 13-Feb-2020 19:30 DIVISION ONE University Squash I Bognor I
Thursday 13-Feb-2020 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST East Grinstead I Burgess Hill I
Thursday 13-Feb-2020 19:20 DIVISION TWO WEST Midhurst I The West Worthing Club II
Thursday 13-Feb-2020 19:15 DIVISION ONE Crawley Squash Club II Cooden I
Saturday 15-Feb-2020 14:00 Juniors Division 3 Corals Juniors 2 Dolphin Juniors 1
Saturday 15-Feb-2020 14:00 Juniors Division 3 Corals Juniors 2 Dolphin Juniors 1
Saturday 15-Feb-2020 14:30 Juniors Division 2 Bluecoat Sports Horsham Juniors 1 Horsham Juniors 1
Saturday 15-Feb-2020 14:30 Juniors Division 2 Bluecoat Sports Horsham Juniors 1 Horsham Juniors 1
Sunday 16-Feb-2020 16:00 Juniors Division 2 West Worthing Juniors 1 Lewes Juniors 2
Sunday 16-Feb-2020 16:00 Juniors Division 2 West Worthing Juniors 1 Lewes Juniors 2
Sunday 16-Feb-2020 14:45 Juniors Division 1 Weald Juniors 1 Lewes Juniors 1
Sunday 16-Feb-2020 14:00 Juniors Division 1 Weald Juniors 1 Lewes Juniors 1
Monday 17-Feb-2020 19:15 DIVISION FOUR EAST David Lloyd I Dolphin III
Monday 17-Feb-2020 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham III The West Worthing Club III
Monday 17-Feb-2020 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Nutley I Burgess Hill I
Tuesday 18-Feb-2020 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II Dunnings S and RC II
Tuesday 18-Feb-2020 19:15 DIVISION TWO WEST Middleton III Horsham II
Tuesday 18-Feb-2020 19:15 DIVISION ONE Cooden I Corals III
Tuesday 18-Feb-2020 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Crawley Squash Club IV Corals VI
Wednesday 19-Feb-2020 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III Lewes I
Thursday 20-Feb-2020 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Corals I Crawley Squash Club I
Thursday 20-Feb-2020 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Nutley II Dolphin IV
Friday 21-Feb-2020 19:15 DIVISION TWO WEST The West Worthing Club I Bluecoat Sports Horsham II
Friday 21-Feb-2020 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Brighton III Crowborough II
Friday 21-Feb-2020 19:20 DIVISION TWO WEST Corals V Middleton II
Friday 21-Feb-2020 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Horsham III The West Worthing Club IV
Friday 21-Feb-2020 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST East Grinstead II Weald IV
Friday 21-Feb-2020 19:15 DIVISION THREE WEST Littlehampton II Bognor II
Friday 21-Feb-2020 19:15 DIVISION FOUR EAST Crawley Squash Club V Corals VII
Saturday 22-Feb-2020 14:45 Juniors Division 1 Crawley Juniors 1 Corals Juniors 1
Saturday 22-Feb-2020 14:00 Juniors Division 1 Crawley Juniors 1 Corals Juniors 1
Sunday 23-Feb-2020 14:45 Juniors Division 3 Crawley Juniors 3 Bluecoat Sports Horsham Juniors 2
Sunday 23-Feb-2020 14:00 Juniors Division 3 Crawley Juniors 3 Bluecoat Sports Horsham Juniors 2
Monday 24-Feb-2020 19:15 DIVISION FOUR EAST David Lloyd I Virgin Active Brighton I
Monday 24-Feb-2020 19:40 DIVISION THREE EAST Lewes I Dolphin II
Tuesday 25-Feb-2020 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Dunnings S and RC II Corals IV
Tuesday 25-Feb-2020 19:15 DIVISION THREE WEST Middleton IV Midhurst II
Tuesday 25-Feb-2020 19:15 DIVISION THREE WEST Littlehampton II Arun L.C. I
Tuesday 25-Feb-2020 19:20 DIVISION ONE Bluecoat Sports Horsham I University Squash I
Wednesday 26-Feb-2020 19:40 DIVISION FIVE EAST Weald IV Nutley II
Wednesday 26-Feb-2020 19:30 DIVISION TWO WEST Chichester R and FC I The West Worthing Club II
Wednesday 26-Feb-2020 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Crawley Squash Club III Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II
Thursday 27-Feb-2020 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST The West Worthing Club III Bognor II
Thursday 27-Feb-2020 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Weald III Crawley Squash Club V
Thursday 27-Feb-2020 19:20 DIVISION TWO WEST Horsham II The West Worthing Club I
Thursday 27-Feb-2020 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Burgess Hill I Weald I
Thursday 27-Feb-2020 19:10 DIVISION FOUR EAST Virgin Active Brighton I Dolphin III
Thursday 27-Feb-2020 19:15 DIVISION ONE Crawley Squash Club II Dolphin I
Friday 28-Feb-2020 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Dunnings S and RC IV Acorns Copthorne Squash Club IV
Friday 28-Feb-2020 19:15 PREMIER DIVISION Middleton I Horsham I
Friday 28-Feb-2020 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Brighton I Crawley Squash Club I
Friday 28-Feb-2020 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Corals VI Crowborough I
Friday 28-Feb-2020 19:20 DIVISION TWO WEST Corals V Bluecoat Sports Horsham II
Friday 28-Feb-2020 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Horsham III Littlehampton I
Saturday 29-Feb-2020 14:45 Juniors Division 1 Corals Juniors 1 Weald Juniors 1
Saturday 29-Feb-2020 14:00 Juniors Division 1 Corals Juniors 1 Weald Juniors 1
Saturday 29-Feb-2020 14:00 Juniors Division 2 Crawley Juniors 2 Bluecoat Sports Horsham Juniors 1
Saturday 29-Feb-2020 14:45 Juniors Division 2 Crawley Juniors 2 Bluecoat Sports Horsham Juniors 1
Sunday 01-Mar-2020 16:00 DIVISION ONE Dunnings S and RC I Bognor I
Sunday 01-Mar-2020 14:45 Juniors Division 1 Weald Juniors 1 Corals Juniors 1
Sunday 01-Mar-2020 14:00 Juniors Division 1 Weald Juniors 1 Corals Juniors 1
Monday 02-Mar-2020 19:40 DIVISION THREE EAST Lewes I Brighton II
Monday 02-Mar-2020 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham III Arun L.C. I
Monday 02-Mar-2020 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Nutley I East Grinstead I
Tuesday 03-Mar-2020 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Dunnings S and RC III Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III
Tuesday 03-Mar-2020 19:15 DIVISION TWO WEST Middleton III Bluecoat Sports Horsham II
Tuesday 03-Mar-2020 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dolphin III Corals VII
Tuesday 03-Mar-2020 19:30 Ladies Division I East Grinstead Ladies I West Worthing Ladies I
Wednesday 04-Mar-2020 19:30 DIVISION TWO WEST The West Worthing Club II Horsham II
Wednesday 04-Mar-2020 19:30 DIVISION TWO WEST Chichester R and FC I Midhurst I
Thursday 05-Mar-2020 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Cooden II Crawley Squash Club IV
Thursday 05-Mar-2020 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lewes II Weald II
Thursday 05-Mar-2020 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Midhurst II The West Worthing Club IV
Friday 06-Mar-2020 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Dunnings S and RC IV East Grinstead II
Friday 06-Mar-2020 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Brighton I Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I
Friday 06-Mar-2020 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Brighton III Acorns Copthorne Squash Club IV
Friday 06-Mar-2020 19:20 DIVISION ONE Corals III Dolphin I
Friday 06-Mar-2020 19:20 DIVISION TWO WEST Corals V Middleton III
Friday 06-Mar-2020 19:15 DIVISION THREE WEST Littlehampton I Bluecoat Sports Horsham III
Friday 06-Mar-2020 19:00 DIVISION ONE Bognor I Bluecoat Sports Horsham I
Saturday 07-Mar-2020 14:00 Juniors Division 4 Dolphins Juniors 2 Middleton Juniors 1
Saturday 07-Mar-2020 14:00 Juniors Division 4 Dolphins Juniors 2 Middleton Juniors 1
Saturday 07-Mar-2020 15:15 Juniors Division 1 Lewes Juniors 1 Crawley Juniors 1
Saturday 07-Mar-2020 14:00 Juniors Division 1 Lewes Juniors 1 Crawley Juniors 1
Sunday 08-Mar-2020 13:00 Juniors Division 4 Uckfield Juniors 1 Nutley Juniors 1
Sunday 08-Mar-2020 13:00 Juniors Division 4 Uckfield Juniors 1 Nutley Juniors 1
Monday 09-Mar-2020 19:40 DIVISION FIVE EAST Weald IV Dolphin IV
Monday 09-Mar-2020 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST Crowborough I Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II
Tuesday 10-Mar-2020 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Dunnings S and RC II Corals VI
Tuesday 10-Mar-2020 19:15 DIVISION THREE WEST Middleton IV The West Worthing Club IV
Tuesday 10-Mar-2020 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dolphin III Weald III
Tuesday 10-Mar-2020 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Corals IV Crawley Squash Club III
Wednesday 11-Mar-2020 19:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club IV Crowborough II
Thursday 12-Mar-2020 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Dolphin II Nutley I
Thursday 12-Mar-2020 19:20 DIVISION TWO WEST Horsham II Corals V
Thursday 12-Mar-2020 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST East Grinstead I Weald I
Thursday 12-Mar-2020 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Midhurst II Littlehampton II
Thursday 12-Mar-2020 19:00 DIVISION TWO WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham II The West Worthing Club II
Thursday 12-Mar-2020 19:20 Ladies Division I Crawley Squash Club Ladies I East Grinstead Ladies I
Friday 13-Mar-2020 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I Corals II
Friday 13-Mar-2020 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Dunnings S and RC IV Brighton III
Friday 13-Mar-2020 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Horsham I Crawley Squash Club I
Friday 13-Mar-2020 19:15 DIVISION THREE WEST Littlehampton I Arun L.C. I
Friday 13-Mar-2020 19:00 DIVISION ONE Bognor I Cooden I
Friday 13-Mar-2020 19:15 DIVISION FOUR EAST Crawley Squash Club V Virgin Active Brighton I
Saturday 14-Mar-2020 14:00 Juniors Division 3 Acorns Copthorne Juniors 1 Corals Juniors 2
Saturday 14-Mar-2020 14:00 Juniors Division 3 Acorns Copthorne Juniors 1 Corals Juniors 2
Saturday 14-Mar-2020 14:40 Juniors Division 2 Horsham Juniors 1 West Worthing Juniors 1
Saturday 14-Mar-2020 14:40 Juniors Division 2 Horsham Juniors 1 West Worthing Juniors 1
Saturday 14-Mar-2020 14:00 Juniors Division 2 Lewes Juniors 2 Bluecoat Sports Horsham Juniors 1
Saturday 14-Mar-2020 14:30 Juniors Division 2 Lewes Juniors 2 Bluecoat Sports Horsham Juniors 1
Monday 16-Mar-2020 19:15 DIVISION FOUR EAST David Lloyd I Weald III
Monday 16-Mar-2020 19:40 DIVISION THREE EAST Lewes I East Grinstead I
Tuesday 17-Mar-2020 19:15 DIVISION TWO WEST Middleton II Chichester R and FC I
Tuesday 17-Mar-2020 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Cooden II Dunnings S and RC II
Wednesday 18-Mar-2020 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III Nutley I
Wednesday 18-Mar-2020 19:40 DIVISION THREE EAST Weald I Dolphin II
Thursday 19-Mar-2020 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST The West Worthing Club IV Littlehampton II
Thursday 19-Mar-2020 19:30 DIVISION ONE University Squash I Corals III
Thursday 19-Mar-2020 19:20 DIVISION TWO WEST Midhurst I Bluecoat Sports Horsham II
Thursday 19-Mar-2020 19:10 DIVISION FOUR EAST Virgin Active Brighton I Corals VII
Thursday 19-Mar-2020 19:15 DIVISION ONE Crawley Squash Club II Bluecoat Sports Horsham I
Friday 20-Mar-2020 19:15 DIVISION TWO WEST The West Worthing Club I Corals V
Friday 20-Mar-2020 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Brighton II Dunnings S and RC III
Friday 20-Mar-2020 19:20 DIVISION ONE Corals III Crawley Squash Club II
Friday 20-Mar-2020 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Horsham III Arun L.C. I
Friday 20-Mar-2020 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST Bognor II Bluecoat Sports Horsham III
Friday 20-Mar-2020 19:15 DIVISION FOUR EAST Crawley Squash Club V Lewes II
Saturday 21-Mar-2020 14:00 Juniors Division 1 Lewes Juniors 1 Corals Juniors 1
Saturday 21-Mar-2020 15:15 Juniors Division 1 Lewes Juniors 1 Corals Juniors 1
Saturday 21-Mar-2020 14:30 Juniors Division 3 Bluecoat Sports Horsham Juniors 2 Dolphin Juniors 1
Saturday 21-Mar-2020 14:30 Juniors Division 3 Bluecoat Sports Horsham Juniors 2 Dolphin Juniors 1
Sunday 22-Mar-2020 14:45 Juniors Division 1 Weald Juniors 1 Crawley Juniors 1
Sunday 22-Mar-2020 14:00 Juniors Division 1 Weald Juniors 1 Crawley Juniors 1
Monday 23-Mar-2020 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST The West Worthing Club III Littlehampton I
Tuesday 24-Mar-2020 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Dolphin IV East Grinstead II
Tuesday 24-Mar-2020 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Crawley Squash Club IV Dunnings S and RC II
Wednesday 25-Mar-2020 19:30 DIVISION TWO WEST Chichester R and FC I Middleton III
Thursday 26-Mar-2020 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Crowborough II Weald IV
Thursday 26-Mar-2020 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Burgess Hill I Dolphin II
Thursday 26-Mar-2020 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Midhurst II Bognor II
Thursday 26-Mar-2020 19:10 DIVISION FOUR EAST Virgin Active Brighton I Lewes II
Thursday 26-Mar-2020 19:15 PREMIER DIVISION Crawley Squash Club I Corals II
Friday 27-Mar-2020 19:15 DIVISION TWO WEST Middleton II Bluecoat Sports Horsham II
Friday 27-Mar-2020 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Brighton II East Grinstead I
Friday 27-Mar-2020 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Weald II Corals VII
Friday 27-Mar-2020 19:20 DIVISION TWO WEST Corals V Midhurst I
Friday 27-Mar-2020 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Horsham I Brighton I
Friday 27-Mar-2020 19:15 DIVISION THREE WEST Littlehampton II Horsham III
Friday 27-Mar-2020 19:00 DIVISION ONE Bognor I Dolphin I
Sunday 29-Mar-2020 16:00 DIVISION ONE Dunnings S and RC I Crawley Squash Club II
Sunday 29-Mar-2020 14:45 Juniors Division 3 Crawley Juniors 3 Corals Juniors 2
Sunday 29-Mar-2020 14:00 Juniors Division 3 Crawley Juniors 3 Corals Juniors 2
Monday 30-Mar-2020 19:15 DIVISION FOUR EAST David Lloyd I Crawley Squash Club V
Monday 30-Mar-2020 19:40 DIVISION THREE EAST Lewes I Weald I
Monday 30-Mar-2020 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham III Middleton IV
Tuesday 31-Mar-2020 19:15 DIVISION TWO WEST Middleton III The West Worthing Club II
Tuesday 31-Mar-2020 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Dolphin IV Brighton III
Tuesday 31-Mar-2020 19:00 Ladies Division I Nutley Ladies I East Grinstead Ladies I
Thursday 02-Apr-2020 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Corals I Middleton I
Thursday 02-Apr-2020 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Cooden II Crowborough I
Thursday 02-Apr-2020 19:30 DIVISION ONE University Squash I Dolphin I
Thursday 02-Apr-2020 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Horsham III Midhurst II
Thursday 02-Apr-2020 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST East Grinstead I Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III
Thursday 02-Apr-2020 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lewes II Dolphin III
Thursday 02-Apr-2020 19:00 DIVISION TWO WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham II Chichester R and FC I
Thursday 02-Apr-2020 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Nutley II Dunnings S and RC IV
Friday 03-Apr-2020 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II Corals VI
Friday 03-Apr-2020 19:15 DIVISION TWO WEST The West Worthing Club I Midhurst I
Friday 03-Apr-2020 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Brighton III East Grinstead II
Friday 03-Apr-2020 19:20 DIVISION ONE Corals III Dunnings S and RC I
Friday 03-Apr-2020 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST Bognor II Middleton IV
Friday 03-Apr-2020 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST Arun L.C. I The West Worthing Club IV
Saturday 04-Apr-2020 14:40 Juniors Division 2 Horsham Juniors 1 Crawley Juniors 2
Saturday 04-Apr-2020 14:40 Juniors Division 2 Horsham Juniors 1 Crawley Juniors 2
Sunday 05-Apr-2020 00:00 Juniors Division 3 Dolphin Juniors 1 Horsham Juniors 2
Sunday 05-Apr-2020 00:00 Juniors Division 3 Dolphin Juniors 1 Horsham Juniors 2
Monday 06-Apr-2020 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham III Littlehampton II
Monday 06-Apr-2020 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Nutley I Dunnings S and RC III
Tuesday 07-Apr-2020 19:15 DIVISION TWO WEST Middleton II Horsham II
Tuesday 07-Apr-2020 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Corals IV Crawley Squash Club IV
Tuesday 07-Apr-2020 19:15 DIVISION ONE Cooden I Bluecoat Sports Horsham I
Wednesday 08-Apr-2020 19:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club IV Dolphin IV
Wednesday 08-Apr-2020 19:15 DIVISION THREE WEST Middleton IV The West Worthing Club III
Thursday 09-Apr-2020 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Burgess Hill I Brighton II
Thursday 09-Apr-2020 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Midhurst II Littlehampton I
Thursday 09-Apr-2020 19:15 PREMIER DIVISION Crawley Squash Club I Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I
Friday 17-Apr-2020 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Horsham I Corals I
Friday 17-Apr-2020 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST Bognor II Horsham III
  Infringement Key

D
T
H
A
B
C
W
*

Home Team Default
Away Team Default
Home Team Infringements
Away Team Infringements
Both Teams have Infringements
Card not Received
One of the Clubs has withdrawn from the League
League Organiser Adjustments have been made to this result

[Main]