Sussex Squash
Online League Management System 2023/2024 Season
Section Rules
Day | Date | Time | Division | Venue | Home Team | AwayTeam | ||||
Friday | 01-Sep-2023 | 19:15 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Middleton II | Dunnings - Acorns I | Lost | 8 |
15 |
||
Tuesday | 05-Sep-2023 | 19:15 | DIVISION TWO EAST | Cooden I | David Lloyd I | Won | 16 |
10 |
||
Wednesday | 06-Sep-2023 | 19:20 | DIVISION FOUR EAST | Dunnings - Acorns V | Nutley III | Lost | 8 |
14 |
U |
|
Wednesday | 06-Sep-2023 | 19:15 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Middleton I | Middleton II | Won | 20 |
4 |
M |
|
Wednesday | 06-Sep-2023 | 19:30 | DIVISION ONE WEST | Chichester R and FC I | Arun Squash Club I | Won | 16 |
9 |
||
Thursday | 07-Sep-2023 | 19:30 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Hove Fitness & Squash I | Brighton I | Won | 20 |
5 |
||
Thursday | 07-Sep-2023 | 19:15 | DIVISION THREE EAST | Cooden II | Nutley II | Won | 18 |
7 |
||
Friday | 08-Sep-2023 | 19:20 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Dunnings - Acorns II | Crawley Squash Club II | Lost | 4 |
18 |
||
Friday | 08-Sep-2023 | 19:15 | DIVISION ONE WEST | The West Worthing Club I | The West Worthing Club II | Won | 18 |
3 |
||
Friday | 08-Sep-2023 | 19:30 | DIVISION THREE EAST | East Grinstead II | Brighton IV | Won | 17 |
7 |
||
Friday | 08-Sep-2023 | 19:20 | DIVISION ONE WEST | Midhurst I | Littlehampton I | Won | 18 |
3 |
||
Monday | 11-Sep-2023 | 19:20 | Development League (East) | Dunnings - Acorns Development | Nutley Development | Lost | 5 |
20 |
||
Monday | 11-Sep-2023 | 19:30 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Dolphin I | Dunnings - Acorns I | Lost | 0 |
20 |
M |
|
Monday | 11-Sep-2023 | 19:30 | DIVISION TWO EAST | Hove Fitness & Squash III | Hove Fitness & Squash IV | Won | 20 |
1 |
||
Monday | 11-Sep-2023 | 19:00 | DIVISION THREE EAST | Nutley II | Dolphin III | Lost | 10 |
15 |
M |
|
Tuesday | 12-Sep-2023 | 19:20 | DIVISION ONE WEST | Bluecoat Sports Horsham I | Chichester R and FC I | Lost | 8 |
16 |
U |
|
Thursday | 14-Sep-2023 | 19:20 | DIVISION THREE EAST | Dunnings - Acorns IV | Cooden II | Lost | 6 |
17 |
||
Thursday | 14-Sep-2023 | 19:15 | DIVISION ONE WEST | The West Worthing Club II | Littlehampton I | Lost | 4 |
20 |
||
Thursday | 14-Sep-2023 | 19:30 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Hove Fitness & Squash I | Middleton I | Lost | 5 |
18 |
||
Thursday | 14-Sep-2023 | 19:30 | DIVISION ONE EAST | East Grinstead I | Brighton II | Won | 16 |
10 |
||
Thursday | 14-Sep-2023 | 19:00 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Crawley Squash Club I | Dunnings - Acorns I | Won | 20 |
2 |
||
Friday | 15-Sep-2023 | 19:00 | DIVISION ONE WEST | Middleton IV | Midhurst I | Lost | 5 |
18 |
U |
|
Friday | 15-Sep-2023 | 19:00 | DIVISION FOUR EAST | Brighton V | David Lloyd III | Lost | 8 |
14 |
||
Friday | 15-Sep-2023 | 19:00 | DIVISION FOUR EAST | Crawley Squash Club IV | East Grinstead III | Won | 18 |
4 |
||
Monday | 18-Sep-2023 | 19:20 | DIVISION TWO EAST | Dunnings - Acorns III | Brighton III | Won | 20 |
2 |
||
Monday | 18-Sep-2023 | 19:30 | Development League (East) | Dolphin Development | Brighton Development | Won | 20 |
1 |
U |
|
Monday | 18-Sep-2023 | 19:00 | DIVISION TWO EAST | David Lloyd I | Crawley Squash Club III | Lost | 9 |
18 |
||
Tuesday | 19-Sep-2023 | 19:30 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Hove Fitness & Squash II | Nutley I | Won | 17 |
5 |
||
Wednesday | 20-Sep-2023 | 19:00 | DIVISION ONE WEST | Middleton III | Middleton IV | Won | 19 |
5 |
M |
|
Wednesday | 20-Sep-2023 | 19:20 | DIVISION FOUR EAST | Weald III | Dunnings - Acorns V | Won | 20 |
3 |
M |
|
Wednesday | 20-Sep-2023 | 19:00 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Crawley Squash Club II | Horsham II | Won | 18 |
4 |
||
Wednesday | 20-Sep-2023 | 19:00 | DIVISION FOUR EAST | Nutley III | Brighton V | Won | 17 |
3 |
||
Thursday | 21-Sep-2023 | 19:20 | DIVISION THREE EAST | Dunnings - Acorns IV | Dolphin III | Lost | 7 |
15 |
||
Thursday | 21-Sep-2023 | 19:00 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Brighton I | Horsham I | Won | 17 |
6 |
M |
|
Thursday | 21-Sep-2023 | 19:20 | DIVISION THREE EAST | Burgess Hill I | East Grinstead II | Lost | 8 |
14 |
||
Thursday | 21-Sep-2023 | 19:20 | DIVISION FOUR EAST | Lewes II | David Lloyd III | Won | 20 |
2 |
||
Friday | 22-Sep-2023 | 19:15 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Middleton II | Crawley Squash Club I | Lost | 4 |
17 |
||
Friday | 22-Sep-2023 | 19:30 | Development League (West) | The West Worthing Club Development | Middleton Development | Lost | 6 |
14 |
||
Friday | 22-Sep-2023 | 19:00 | DIVISION THREE EAST | Brighton IV | Cooden II | Lost | 9 |
16 |
||
Friday | 22-Sep-2023 | 19:20 | Development League (West) | Horsham Development | Arun Development | Lost | 10 |
15 |
||
Friday | 22-Sep-2023 | 19:15 | DIVISION ONE WEST | Littlehampton I | Bluecoat Sports Horsham I | Won | 17 |
5 |
A* |
|
Friday | 22-Sep-2023 | 19:20 | DIVISION ONE WEST | Midhurst I | The West Worthing Club I | Won | 20 |
1 |
||
Monday | 25-Sep-2023 | 19:30 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Dolphin I | Middleton I | Lost | 9 |
16 |
M |
|
Monday | 25-Sep-2023 | 19:00 | DIVISION THREE EAST | David Lloyd II | Nutley II | Won | 19 |
4 |
||
Tuesday | 26-Sep-2023 | 19:30 | DIVISION THREE EAST | Dolphin III | Weald II | Lost | 6 |
16 |
||
Tuesday | 26-Sep-2023 | 19:15 | DIVISION TWO EAST | Cooden I | Hove Fitness & Squash III | Lost | 6 |
16 |
||
Tuesday | 26-Sep-2023 | 19:00 | DIVISION FOUR EAST | Crawley Squash Club IV | Dolphin V | Lost | 9 |
14 |
||
Wednesday | 27-Sep-2023 | 19:00 | DIVISION FOUR EAST | David Lloyd III | East Grinstead III | Won | 15 |
9 |
||
Thursday | 28-Sep-2023 | 19:00 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Crawley Squash Club II | East Grinstead I | Won | 20 |
1 |
||
Friday | 29-Sep-2023 | 19:20 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Dunnings - Acorns II | Dolphin II | Won | 20 |
1 |
M |
|
Friday | 29-Sep-2023 | 19:00 | DIVISION ONE WEST | Middleton IV | The West Worthing Club I | Won | 16 |
7 |
||
Friday | 29-Sep-2023 | 19:00 | DIVISION FOUR EAST | Brighton V | Dunnings - Acorns V | Lost | 4 |
19 |
U |
|
Friday | 29-Sep-2023 | 19:20 | DIVISION FOUR EAST | Weald III | Dolphin V | Won | 16 |
8 |
U |
|
Friday | 29-Sep-2023 | 19:20 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Horsham II | Brighton II | Lost | 4 |
17 |
||
Monday | 02-Oct-2023 | 19:20 | DIVISION TWO EAST | Dunnings - Acorns III | David Lloyd I | Won | 16 |
9 |
||
Monday | 02-Oct-2023 | 19:20 | DIVISION TWO EAST | Weald I | Brighton III | Lost | 4 |
17 |
||
Monday | 02-Oct-2023 | 19:00 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Nutley I | Dolphin II | Won | 17 |
6 |
||
Tuesday | 03-Oct-2023 | 19:30 | DIVISION FOUR EAST | Dolphin IV | Crawley Squash Club IV | Won | 15 |
8 |
||
Tuesday | 03-Oct-2023 | 19:20 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Lewes I | Horsham II | Won | 19 |
5 |
||
Wednesday | 04-Oct-2023 | 19:30 | DIVISION ONE WEST | Chichester R and FC I | Midhurst I | Lost | 7 |
15 |
U |
|
Wednesday | 04-Oct-2023 | 19:00 | DIVISION FOUR EAST | Nutley III | David Lloyd III | Won | 14 |
6 |
||
Thursday | 05-Oct-2023 | 19:20 | DIVISION THREE EAST | Dunnings - Acorns IV | Brighton IV | Won | 17 |
7 |
||
Thursday | 05-Oct-2023 | 19:15 | DIVISION ONE WEST | The West Worthing Club II | Arun Squash Club I | Won | 15 |
6 |
A* |
|
Thursday | 05-Oct-2023 | 19:30 | DIVISION FOUR EAST | Dolphin V | Dolphin IV | Lost | 8 |
15 |
||
Thursday | 05-Oct-2023 | 19:20 | DIVISION THREE EAST | Weald II | Burgess Hill I | Won | 17 |
11 |
||
Friday | 06-Oct-2023 | 19:20 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Dunnings - Acorns I | Horsham I | Won | 17 |
5 |
||
Friday | 06-Oct-2023 | 19:00 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Brighton II | Nutley I | Won | 15 |
6 |
||
Friday | 06-Oct-2023 | 19:30 | DIVISION THREE EAST | East Grinstead II | Cooden II | Lost | 7 |
17 |
||
Monday | 09-Oct-2023 | 19:00 | DIVISION TWO EAST | David Lloyd I | Weald I | Won | 20 |
5 |
||
Monday | 09-Oct-2023 | 19:30 | DIVISION TWO EAST | Hove Fitness & Squash III | Crawley Squash Club III | Won | 18 |
6 |
||
Tuesday | 10-Oct-2023 | 19:30 | DIVISION FOUR EAST | Dolphin IV | Weald III | Lost | 8 |
14 |
H* |
|
Wednesday | 11-Oct-2023 | 19:00 | DIVISION ONE WEST | Middleton IV | The West Worthing Club II | Won | 15 |
6 |
||
Wednesday | 11-Oct-2023 | 19:00 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Crawley Squash Club II | Brighton II | Won | 20 |
0 |
||
Wednesday | 11-Oct-2023 | 19:00 | DIVISION FOUR EAST | Nutley III | Lewes II | Won | 18 |
10 |
||
Thursday | 12-Oct-2023 | 19:00 | Development League (East) | Brighton Development | Nutley Development | Lost | 8 |
17 |
U |
|
Thursday | 12-Oct-2023 | 19:30 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Dolphin II | Lewes I | Lost | 4 |
19 |
||
Thursday | 12-Oct-2023 | 19:30 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Hove Fitness & Squash I | University Squash I | Won | 19 |
5 |
||
Thursday | 12-Oct-2023 | 19:30 | DIVISION FOUR EAST | East Grinstead III | Dunnings - Acorns V | Lost | 6 |
19 |
||
Thursday | 12-Oct-2023 | 19:20 | DIVISION THREE EAST | Burgess Hill I | David Lloyd II | Won | 17 |
6 |
||
Thursday | 12-Oct-2023 | 19:00 | DIVISION TWO EAST | Crawley Squash Club III | Cooden I | Won | 20 |
4 |
||
Thursday | 12-Oct-2023 | 19:00 | DIVISION THREE EAST | Nutley II | Brighton IV | Lost | 8 |
14 |
||
Friday | 13-Oct-2023 | 19:20 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Dunnings - Acorns II | East Grinstead I | Won | 18 |
8 |
||
Friday | 13-Oct-2023 | 19:15 | DIVISION ONE WEST | The West Worthing Club I | Middleton III | Lost | 4 |
17 |
||
Friday | 13-Oct-2023 | 19:00 | DIVISION FOUR EAST | Brighton V | Dolphin V | Lost | 6 |
19 |
H* |
|
Friday | 13-Oct-2023 | 19:20 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Horsham I | Middleton I | Lost | 8 |
17 |
||
Friday | 13-Oct-2023 | 19:00 | Development League (West) | Arun Development | Littlehampton Development | Won | 16 |
9 |
U |
|
Monday | 16-Oct-2023 | 19:30 | Development League (East) | Dolphin Development | Lewes Development | Won | 18 |
8 |
U |
|
Monday | 16-Oct-2023 | 19:20 | DIVISION TWO EAST | Weald I | Dunnings - Acorns III | Lost | 2 |
20 |
||
Monday | 16-Oct-2023 | 19:00 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Nutley I | Crawley Squash Club II | Lost | 2 |
20 |
||
Tuesday | 17-Oct-2023 | 19:30 | DIVISION THREE EAST | Dolphin III | David Lloyd II | Lost | 4 |
17 |
||
Tuesday | 17-Oct-2023 | 19:30 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Hove Fitness & Squash II | Horsham II | Won | 17 |
4 |
||
Wednesday | 18-Oct-2023 | 19:20 | DIVISION FOUR EAST | Dunnings - Acorns V | Crawley Squash Club IV | Won | 17 |
6 |
||
Wednesday | 18-Oct-2023 | 19:20 | DIVISION THREE EAST | Weald II | East Grinstead II | Won | 20 |
2 |
||
Wednesday | 18-Oct-2023 | 19:00 | DIVISION TWO EAST | Crawley Squash Club III | Hove Fitness & Squash III | Won | 17 |
6 |
||
Thursday | 19-Oct-2023 | 19:00 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Brighton I | Crawley Squash Club I | Lost | 5 |
19 |
||
Thursday | 19-Oct-2023 | 19:30 | DIVISION FOUR EAST | Dolphin V | Nutley III | Lost | 7 |
17 |
||
Thursday | 19-Oct-2023 | 19:30 | CHAMPIONSHIP | University Squash I | Middleton II | Lost | 4 |
17 |
M |
|
Thursday | 19-Oct-2023 | 19:30 | DIVISION FOUR EAST | East Grinstead III | Brighton V | Won | 17 |
8 |
||
Thursday | 19-Oct-2023 | 19:20 | DIVISION FOUR EAST | Lewes II | Weald III | Won | 17 |
6 |
||
Friday | 20-Oct-2023 | 19:00 | DIVISION ONE WEST | Middleton IV | Bluecoat Sports Horsham I | Won | 20 |
5 |
||
Friday | 20-Oct-2023 | 19:30 | Development League (West) | The West Worthing Club Development | Horsham Development | Lost | 0 |
20 |
||
Friday | 20-Oct-2023 | 19:00 | DIVISION TWO EAST | Brighton III | David Lloyd I | Lost | 11 |
14 |
||
Friday | 20-Oct-2023 | 19:20 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Horsham I | Hove Fitness & Squash I | Won | 18 |
6 |
||
Friday | 20-Oct-2023 | 19:15 | DIVISION ONE WEST | Littlehampton I | Chichester R and FC I | Won | 16 |
7 |
U |
|
Friday | 20-Oct-2023 | 19:00 | DIVISION ONE WEST | Arun Squash Club I | Midhurst I | Lost | 5 |
17 |
U |
|
Tuesday | 24-Oct-2023 | 19:30 | DIVISION FOUR EAST | Dolphin IV | David Lloyd III | Won | 17 |
11 |
||
Tuesday | 24-Oct-2023 | 19:30 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Hove Fitness & Squash II | Brighton II | Lost | 11 |
16 |
||
Tuesday | 24-Oct-2023 | 19:30 | DIVISION TWO EAST | Hove Fitness & Squash IV | Cooden I | Lost | 4 |
20 |
||
Tuesday | 24-Oct-2023 | 19:20 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Lewes I | Dunnings - Acorns II | Lost | 8 |
17 |
||
Wednesday | 25-Oct-2023 | 19:15 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Middleton II | Brighton I | Won | 20 |
2 |
||
Thursday | 26-Oct-2023 | 19:15 | DIVISION ONE WEST | The West Worthing Club II | Middleton III | Lost | 1 |
20 |
H* |
|
Thursday | 26-Oct-2023 | 19:00 | Development League (East) | Brighton Development | Dunnings - Acorns Development | Won | 20 |
0 |
U |
|
Thursday | 26-Oct-2023 | 19:30 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Dolphin II | Crawley Squash Club II | Lost | 4 |
19 |
||
Thursday | 26-Oct-2023 | 19:20 | DIVISION THREE EAST | Weald II | Nutley II | Won | 20 |
4 |
||
Thursday | 26-Oct-2023 | 19:30 | DIVISION FOUR EAST | East Grinstead III | Dolphin V | Won | 16 |
7 |
||
Thursday | 26-Oct-2023 | 19:20 | DIVISION FOUR EAST | Lewes II | Dunnings - Acorns V | Lost | 7 |
19 |
||
Friday | 27-Oct-2023 | 19:15 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Middleton I | Crawley Squash Club I | Lost | 1 |
20 |
||
Friday | 27-Oct-2023 | 19:00 | DIVISION THREE EAST | Brighton IV | Burgess Hill I | Won | 14 |
10 |
M |
|
Friday | 27-Oct-2023 | 19:20 | Development League (West) | Horsham Development | Middleton Development | Lost | 4 |
17 |
||
Monday | 30-Oct-2023 | 19:20 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Dunnings - Acorns II | Hove Fitness & Squash II | Lost | 8 |
20 |
||
Monday | 30-Oct-2023 | 19:30 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Dolphin I | Brighton I | Lost | 8 |
18 |
||
Monday | 30-Oct-2023 | 19:00 | DIVISION THREE EAST | David Lloyd II | Dunnings - Acorns IV | Won | 16 |
9 |
||
Monday | 30-Oct-2023 | 19:00 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Nutley I | East Grinstead I | Lost | 8 |
15 |
||
Tuesday | 31-Oct-2023 | 19:30 | DIVISION TWO EAST | Hove Fitness & Squash IV | Weald I | Won | 20 |
4 |
||
Tuesday | 31-Oct-2023 | 19:00 | DIVISION ONE WEST | Bluecoat Sports Horsham I | Middleton III | Won | 17 |
8 |
M |
|
Wednesday | 01-Nov-2023 | 19:20 | DIVISION FOUR EAST | Dunnings - Acorns V | Dolphin IV | Won | 18 |
7 |
||
Wednesday | 01-Nov-2023 | 19:20 | DIVISION FOUR EAST | Weald III | Nutley III | Lost | 7 |
17 |
||
Thursday | 02-Nov-2023 | 19:15 | DIVISION ONE WEST | The West Worthing Club II | Chichester R and FC I | Won | 18 |
3 |
A* |
|
Thursday | 02-Nov-2023 | 19:30 | CHAMPIONSHIP | University Squash I | Crawley Squash Club I | Lost | 6 |
17 |
||
Thursday | 02-Nov-2023 | 19:20 | DIVISION FOUR EAST | Lewes II | Dolphin V | Won | 19 |
6 |
||
Friday | 03-Nov-2023 | 19:15 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Middleton I | Dunnings - Acorns I | Won | 20 |
3 |
||
Friday | 03-Nov-2023 | 19:00 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Brighton II | Dolphin II | Won | 18 |
5 |
M |
|
Friday | 03-Nov-2023 | 19:15 | Development League (West) | Littlehampton Development | Horsham Development | Lost | 7 |
17 |
U |
|
Friday | 03-Nov-2023 | 19:00 | DIVISION FOUR EAST | Crawley Squash Club IV | Brighton V | Won | 17 |
6 |
||
Monday | 06-Nov-2023 | 19:20 | DIVISION TWO EAST | Weald I | Crawley Squash Club III | Lost | 1 |
20 |
||
Monday | 06-Nov-2023 | 19:30 | DIVISION TWO EAST | Hove Fitness & Squash III | Brighton III | Won | 19 |
5 |
||
Monday | 06-Nov-2023 | 19:00 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Nutley I | Lewes I | Won | 16 |
8 |
||
Tuesday | 07-Nov-2023 | 19:30 | DIVISION THREE EAST | Dolphin III | East Grinstead II | Lost | 5 |
18 |
||
Tuesday | 07-Nov-2023 | 19:00 | Development League (East) | Nutley Development | Lewes Development | Won | 14 |
7 |
||
Wednesday | 08-Nov-2023 | 19:00 | DIVISION FOUR EAST | David Lloyd III | Dunnings - Acorns V | Lost | 8 |
14 |
M |
|
Wednesday | 08-Nov-2023 | 19:30 | DIVISION ONE WEST | Chichester R and FC I | Middleton IV | Won | 19 |
7 |
||
Thursday | 09-Nov-2023 | 19:00 | DIVISION FOUR EAST | Brighton V | Weald III | Lost | 8 |
17 |
||
Thursday | 09-Nov-2023 | 19:30 | CHAMPIONSHIP | University Squash I | Dolphin I | Lost | 9 |
15 |
||
Thursday | 09-Nov-2023 | 19:30 | DIVISION FOUR EAST | East Grinstead III | Dolphin IV | Lost | 6 |
18 |
||
Thursday | 09-Nov-2023 | 19:00 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Crawley Squash Club II | Lewes I | Won | 20 |
1 |
||
Friday | 10-Nov-2023 | 19:20 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Dunnings - Acorns I | Brighton I | Won | 20 |
2 |
M |
|
Friday | 10-Nov-2023 | 19:15 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Middleton II | Hove Fitness & Squash I | Won | 17 |
7 |
||
Friday | 10-Nov-2023 | 19:15 | DIVISION ONE WEST | The West Worthing Club I | Littlehampton I | Lost | 8 |
17 |
||
Friday | 10-Nov-2023 | 19:00 | DIVISION TWO EAST | Brighton III | Cooden I | Lost | 7 |
18 |
||
Friday | 10-Nov-2023 | 19:20 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Horsham II | Dolphin II | Won | 20 |
2 |
||
Monday | 13-Nov-2023 | 19:00 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Nutley I | Dunnings - Acorns II | Lost | 7 |
18 |
||
Tuesday | 14-Nov-2023 | 19:30 | DIVISION FOUR EAST | Dolphin IV | Lewes II | Lost | 10 |
16 |
||
Tuesday | 14-Nov-2023 | 19:30 | DIVISION TWO EAST | Hove Fitness & Squash IV | David Lloyd I | Won | 17 |
7 |
||
Tuesday | 14-Nov-2023 | 19:15 | DIVISION ONE WEST | Littlehampton I | Middleton III | Lost | 2 |
20 |
||
Tuesday | 14-Nov-2023 | 19:00 | DIVISION ONE WEST | Bluecoat Sports Horsham I | Arun Squash Club I | Won | 15 |
8 |
||
Wednesday | 15-Nov-2023 | 19:00 | Development League (West) | Middleton Development | Arun Development | Lost | 2 |
20 |
U |
|
Wednesday | 15-Nov-2023 | 19:15 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Middleton II | Dolphin I | Lost | 6 |
19 |
||
Wednesday | 15-Nov-2023 | 19:00 | DIVISION FOUR EAST | David Lloyd III | Dolphin V | Won | 17 |
8 |
U |
|
Wednesday | 15-Nov-2023 | 19:00 | DIVISION FOUR EAST | Nutley III | Crawley Squash Club IV | Lost | 3 |
17 |
||
Thursday | 16-Nov-2023 | 19:00 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Brighton I | Middleton I | Won | 16 |
9 |
||
Thursday | 16-Nov-2023 | 19:30 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Dolphin II | Hove Fitness & Squash II | Lost | 0 |
20 |
M |
|
Thursday | 16-Nov-2023 | 19:20 | DIVISION THREE EAST | Weald II | Brighton IV | Lost | 7 |
19 |
||
Thursday | 16-Nov-2023 | 19:30 | DIVISION ONE EAST | East Grinstead I | Horsham II | Won | 20 |
4 |
||
Thursday | 16-Nov-2023 | 19:20 | DIVISION THREE EAST | Burgess Hill I | Dunnings - Acorns IV | Lost | 7 |
17 |
||
Friday | 17-Nov-2023 | 19:20 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Dunnings - Acorns I | University Squash I | Won | 15 |
7 |
||
Friday | 17-Nov-2023 | 19:00 | DIVISION ONE WEST | Middleton III | Midhurst I | Lost | 6 |
18 |
||
Friday | 17-Nov-2023 | 19:20 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Horsham I | Crawley Squash Club I | Lost | 2 |
20 |
||
Friday | 17-Nov-2023 | 19:30 | DIVISION FOUR EAST | East Grinstead III | Weald III | Won | 18 |
7 |
||
Friday | 17-Nov-2023 | 19:00 | DIVISION ONE WEST | Arun Squash Club I | Littlehampton I | Won | 18 |
4 |
||
Monday | 20-Nov-2023 | 19:00 | DIVISION TWO EAST | David Lloyd I | Hove Fitness & Squash III | Lost | 2 |
20 |
||
Tuesday | 21-Nov-2023 | 19:30 | DIVISION THREE EAST | Dolphin III | Burgess Hill I | Lost | 3 |
17 |
M |
|
Tuesday | 21-Nov-2023 | 19:15 | DIVISION TWO EAST | Cooden I | Dunnings - Acorns III | Won | 18 |
7 |
||
Tuesday | 21-Nov-2023 | 19:20 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Lewes I | Brighton II | Won | 15 |
7 |
||
Wednesday | 22-Nov-2023 | 19:00 | DIVISION ONE WEST | Middleton IV | Arun Squash Club I | Lost | 3 |
20 |
||
Wednesday | 22-Nov-2023 | 19:30 | DIVISION ONE WEST | Chichester R and FC I | The West Worthing Club I | Lost | 11 |
16 |
||
Wednesday | 22-Nov-2023 | 19:00 | DIVISION FOUR EAST | Crawley Squash Club IV | Weald III | Won | 14 |
7 |
||
Thursday | 23-Nov-2023 | 19:30 | DIVISION FOUR EAST | Dolphin V | Dunnings - Acorns V | Lost | 7 |
15 |
U |
|
Thursday | 23-Nov-2023 | 19:20 | DIVISION THREE EAST | Weald II | David Lloyd II | Lost | 10 |
15 |
||
Thursday | 23-Nov-2023 | 19:30 | DIVISION THREE EAST | East Grinstead II | Nutley II | Won | 20 |
4 |
||
Thursday | 23-Nov-2023 | 19:20 | Development League (East) | Lewes Development | Brighton Development | Won | 19 |
3 |
U |
|
Thursday | 23-Nov-2023 | 19:00 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Crawley Squash Club I | Hove Fitness & Squash I | Won | 20 |
1 |
||
Friday | 24-Nov-2023 | 19:00 | Development League (West) | Middleton Development | Littlehampton Development | Lost | 9 |
14 |
||
Friday | 24-Nov-2023 | 19:00 | DIVISION THREE EAST | Brighton IV | Dolphin III | Lost | 5 |
19 |
||
Friday | 24-Nov-2023 | 19:20 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Horsham I | Dolphin I | Won | 20 |
3 |
||
Friday | 24-Nov-2023 | 19:00 | Development League (West) | Arun Development | The West Worthing Club Development | Lost | 9 |
15 |
U |
|
Monday | 27-Nov-2023 | 19:20 | DIVISION TWO EAST | Dunnings - Acorns III | Hove Fitness & Squash III | Lost | 4 |
20 |
||
Monday | 27-Nov-2023 | 19:00 | DIVISION THREE EAST | David Lloyd II | Cooden II | Won | 15 |
11 |
||
Tuesday | 28-Nov-2023 | 19:00 | DIVISION ONE WEST | Bluecoat Sports Horsham I | Midhurst I | Lost | 2 |
20 |
U |
|
Tuesday | 28-Nov-2023 | 19:00 | DIVISION FOUR EAST | Crawley Squash Club IV | Lewes II | Won | 18 |
6 |
||
Tuesday | 28-Nov-2023 | 19:00 | Development League (East) | Nutley Development | Dolphin Development | Won | 16 |
10 |
H* |
|
Thursday | 30-Nov-2023 | 19:00 | DIVISION FOUR EAST | Brighton V | Dolphin IV | Lost | 3 |
20 |
U |
|
Thursday | 30-Nov-2023 | 19:15 | DIVISION THREE EAST | Cooden II | Weald II | Won | 20 |
5 |
||
Thursday | 30-Nov-2023 | 19:30 | DIVISION ONE EAST | East Grinstead I | Hove Fitness & Squash II | Lost | 2 |
20 |
||
Thursday | 30-Nov-2023 | 19:00 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Crawley Squash Club I | Dolphin I | Lost | 8 |
14 |
M |
|
Thursday | 30-Nov-2023 | 19:00 | DIVISION THREE EAST | Nutley II | Burgess Hill I | Lost | 4 |
17 |
||
Friday | 01-Dec-2023 | 19:20 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Dunnings - Acorns II | Horsham II | Won | 20 |
1 |
||
Friday | 01-Dec-2023 | 19:15 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Middleton I | University Squash I | Won | 15 |
8 |
||
Friday | 01-Dec-2023 | 19:00 | DIVISION TWO EAST | Brighton III | Hove Fitness & Squash IV | Lost | 6 |
17 |
||
Friday | 01-Dec-2023 | 19:30 | DIVISION THREE EAST | East Grinstead II | Dunnings - Acorns IV | Lost | 4 |
17 |
||
Friday | 01-Dec-2023 | 19:20 | DIVISION ONE WEST | Midhurst I | The West Worthing Club II | Won | 20 |
0 |
||
Friday | 01-Dec-2023 | 19:00 | DIVISION ONE WEST | Arun Squash Club I | Middleton III | Lost | 8 |
14 |
M |
|
Monday | 04-Dec-2023 | 19:30 | DIVISION TWO EAST | Hove Fitness & Squash III | Weald I | Won | 20 |
4 |
||
Monday | 04-Dec-2023 | 19:00 | DIVISION THREE EAST | Nutley II | Dunnings - Acorns IV | Lost | 4 |
20 |
||
Tuesday | 05-Dec-2023 | 19:00 | DIVISION TWO EAST | Brighton III | Crawley Squash Club III | Lost | 1 |
20 |
||
Wednesday | 06-Dec-2023 | 19:20 | DIVISION FOUR EAST | Weald III | David Lloyd III | Won | 17 |
9 |
||
Wednesday | 06-Dec-2023 | 19:00 | DIVISION FOUR EAST | Nutley III | East Grinstead III | Won | 17 |
7 |
||
Thursday | 07-Dec-2023 | 19:00 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Brighton I | University Squash I | Won | 18 |
3 |
M |
|
Thursday | 07-Dec-2023 | 19:15 | DIVISION THREE EAST | Cooden II | Dolphin III | Won | 20 |
-10 |
T* |
|
Thursday | 07-Dec-2023 | 19:30 | DIVISION ONE EAST | East Grinstead I | Lewes I | Lost | 0 |
20 |
||
Thursday | 07-Dec-2023 | 19:20 | Development League (East) | Lewes Development | Dunnings - Acorns Development | Won | 17 |
5 |
||
Thursday | 07-Dec-2023 | 19:00 | DIVISION TWO EAST | Crawley Squash Club III | Dunnings - Acorns III | Won | 20 |
0 |
M |
|
Friday | 08-Dec-2023 | 19:15 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Middleton II | Horsham I | Won | 16 |
9 |
||
Friday | 08-Dec-2023 | 19:15 | DIVISION ONE WEST | The West Worthing Club I | Bluecoat Sports Horsham I | Won | 18 |
5 |
||
Friday | 08-Dec-2023 | 19:00 | DIVISION THREE EAST | Brighton IV | David Lloyd II | Lost | 8 |
15 |
||
Friday | 08-Dec-2023 | 19:15 | DIVISION ONE WEST | Littlehampton I | Middleton IV | Lost | 2 |
20 |
M |
|
Monday | 11-Dec-2023 | 19:20 | Development League (East) | Dunnings - Acorns Development | Dolphin Development | Won | 15 |
9 |
U |
|
Monday | 11-Dec-2023 | 19:30 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Dolphin I | Hove Fitness & Squash I | Won | 17 |
6 |
M |
|
Tuesday | 12-Dec-2023 | 19:00 | DIVISION FOUR EAST | Crawley Squash Club IV | David Lloyd III | Won | 19 |
5 |
||
Wednesday | 13-Dec-2023 | 19:00 | DIVISION TWO EAST | Crawley Squash Club III | Hove Fitness & Squash IV | Won | 20 |
3 |
||
Wednesday | 13-Dec-2023 | 19:00 | DIVISION FOUR EAST | Nutley III | Dolphin IV | Lost | 4 |
17 |
||
Thursday | 14-Dec-2023 | 19:20 | DIVISION THREE EAST | Dunnings - Acorns IV | Weald II | Won | 16 |
6 |
M |
|
Thursday | 14-Dec-2023 | 19:30 | DIVISION ONE EAST | East Grinstead I | Dolphin II | Won | 20 |
2 |
||
Thursday | 14-Dec-2023 | 19:20 | DIVISION FOUR EAST | Lewes II | Brighton V | Won | 20 |
-10 |
T* |
|
Friday | 15-Dec-2023 | 19:00 | DIVISION ONE WEST | Middleton III | Chichester R and FC I | Won | 16 |
6 |
U |
|
Friday | 15-Dec-2023 | 19:00 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Brighton II | Dunnings - Acorns II | Lost | 4 |
20 |
||
Friday | 15-Dec-2023 | 19:30 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Hove Fitness & Squash II | Crawley Squash Club II | Lost | 6 |
14 |
||
Friday | 15-Dec-2023 | 19:20 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Horsham II | Nutley I | Won | 20 |
-10 |
T* |
|
Friday | 15-Dec-2023 | 19:15 | Development League (West) | Littlehampton Development | The West Worthing Club Development | Lost | 7 |
16 |
||
Monday | 18-Dec-2023 | 19:00 | DIVISION THREE EAST | David Lloyd II | East Grinstead II | Lost | 8 |
15 |
H |
|
Tuesday | 19-Dec-2023 | 19:30 | DIVISION TWO EAST | Hove Fitness & Squash IV | Dunnings - Acorns III | Won | 16 |
10 |
U |
|
Tuesday | 19-Dec-2023 | 19:15 | DIVISION TWO EAST | Cooden I | Weald I | Won | 20 |
2 |
||
Tuesday | 19-Dec-2023 | 19:20 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Lewes I | Hove Fitness & Squash II | Lost | 5 |
20 |
||
Tuesday | 02-Jan-2024 | 19:30 | DIVISION TWO EAST | Hove Fitness & Squash IV | Hove Fitness & Squash III | Lost | 0 |
20 |
||
Tuesday | 02-Jan-2024 | 19:00 | Development League (East) | Nutley Development | Brighton Development | Won | 20 |
2 |
M |
|
Wednesday | 03-Jan-2024 | 19:00 | DIVISION FOUR EAST | David Lloyd III | Crawley Squash Club IV | Lost | 4 |
20 |
||
Wednesday | 03-Jan-2024 | 19:30 | DIVISION ONE WEST | Chichester R and FC I | Bluecoat Sports Horsham I | Lost | 6 |
16 |
||
Thursday | 04-Jan-2024 | 19:15 | DIVISION ONE WEST | The West Worthing Club II | The West Worthing Club I | Lost | 1 |
20 |
U |
|
Thursday | 04-Jan-2024 | 19:30 | DIVISION FOUR EAST | Dolphin V | East Grinstead III | Lost | 5 |
17 |
||
Thursday | 04-Jan-2024 | 19:20 | DIVISION THREE EAST | Weald II | Dunnings - Acorns IV | Lost | 7 |
17 |
||
Thursday | 04-Jan-2024 | 19:15 | DIVISION THREE EAST | Cooden II | Brighton IV | Won | 19 |
3 |
||
Thursday | 04-Jan-2024 | 19:30 | DIVISION ONE EAST | East Grinstead I | Nutley I | Won | 16 |
7 |
||
Friday | 05-Jan-2024 | 19:20 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Dunnings - Acorns II | Brighton II | Won | 18 |
7 |
||
Friday | 05-Jan-2024 | 19:20 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Horsham II | Crawley Squash Club II | Lost | 6 |
18 |
||
Friday | 05-Jan-2024 | 19:20 | DIVISION ONE WEST | Midhurst I | Arun Squash Club I | Won | 20 |
2 |
||
Monday | 08-Jan-2024 | 19:30 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Dolphin I | Horsham I | Lost | 9 |
16 |
||
Monday | 08-Jan-2024 | 19:20 | DIVISION TWO EAST | Weald I | Cooden I | Lost | 8 |
16 |
M |
|
Monday | 08-Jan-2024 | 19:00 | DIVISION TWO EAST | David Lloyd I | Brighton III | Won | 18 |
6 |
||
Tuesday | 09-Jan-2024 | 19:30 | DIVISION FOUR EAST | Dolphin IV | Dolphin V | Won | 16 |
8 |
||
Wednesday | 10-Jan-2024 | 19:20 | DIVISION FOUR EAST | Dunnings - Acorns V | Lewes II | Won | 18 |
6 |
||
Wednesday | 10-Jan-2024 | 19:15 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Middleton II | Middleton I | Lost | 2 |
20 |
M |
|
Wednesday | 10-Jan-2024 | 19:15 | DIVISION ONE WEST | The West Worthing Club I | Arun Squash Club I | Lost | 4 |
17 |
||
Wednesday | 10-Jan-2024 | 19:20 | DIVISION FOUR EAST | Weald III | Crawley Squash Club IV | Lost | 8 |
15 |
||
Wednesday | 10-Jan-2024 | 19:00 | DIVISION FOUR EAST | David Lloyd III | Brighton V | Won | 14 |
7 |
||
Thursday | 11-Jan-2024 | 19:20 | DIVISION THREE EAST | Dunnings - Acorns IV | Burgess Hill I | Won | 16 |
9 |
||
Thursday | 11-Jan-2024 | 19:00 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Brighton I | Dunnings - Acorns I | Won | 20 |
3 |
||
Thursday | 11-Jan-2024 | 19:30 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Dolphin II | Nutley I | Lost | 2 |
20 |
||
Thursday | 11-Jan-2024 | 19:20 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Hove Fitness & Squash I | Crawley Squash Club I | Lost | 1 |
20 |
||
Thursday | 11-Jan-2024 | 19:15 | DIVISION THREE EAST | Cooden II | East Grinstead II | Lost | 12 |
15 |
||
Thursday | 11-Jan-2024 | 19:30 | DIVISION FOUR EAST | East Grinstead III | Nutley III | Won | 19 |
5 |
||
Thursday | 11-Jan-2024 | 19:00 | DIVISION TWO EAST | Crawley Squash Club III | Brighton III | Won | 20 |
4 |
||
Friday | 12-Jan-2024 | 19:00 | DIVISION ONE WEST | Middleton III | Bluecoat Sports Horsham I | Won | 20 |
0 |
||
Friday | 12-Jan-2024 | 19:30 | Development League (West) | The West Worthing Club Development | Littlehampton Development | Won | 17 |
9 |
U |
|
Friday | 12-Jan-2024 | 19:00 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Brighton II | East Grinstead I | Lost | 9 |
14 |
||
Friday | 12-Jan-2024 | 19:20 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Horsham II | Dunnings - Acorns II | Won | 20 |
4 |
||
Monday | 15-Jan-2024 | 19:20 | DIVISION TWO EAST | Dunnings - Acorns III | Crawley Squash Club III | Lost | 9 |
15 |
||
Monday | 15-Jan-2024 | 19:30 | Development League (East) | Dolphin Development | Dunnings - Acorns Development | Lost | 10 |
15 |
||
Tuesday | 16-Jan-2024 | 19:30 | DIVISION THREE EAST | Dolphin III | Nutley II | Lost | 9 |
17 |
M |
|
Tuesday | 16-Jan-2024 | 19:00 | DIVISION ONE WEST | Bluecoat Sports Horsham I | The West Worthing Club I | Won | 18 |
7 |
||
Wednesday | 17-Jan-2024 | 19:20 | DIVISION FOUR EAST | Dunnings - Acorns V | East Grinstead III | Won | 14 |
8 |
U |
|
Wednesday | 17-Jan-2024 | 19:00 | DIVISION ONE WEST | Middleton IV | Middleton III | Lost | 1 |
20 |
||
Wednesday | 17-Jan-2024 | 19:00 | DIVISION FOUR EAST | David Lloyd III | Dolphin IV | Lost | 9 |
17 |
||
Wednesday | 17-Jan-2024 | 19:30 | DIVISION ONE WEST | Chichester R and FC I | Littlehampton I | Won | 20 |
1 |
||
Wednesday | 17-Jan-2024 | 19:00 | DIVISION FOUR EAST | Nutley III | Weald III | Won | 17 |
3 |
||
Thursday | 18-Jan-2024 | 19:20 | DIVISION THREE EAST | Dunnings - Acorns IV | David Lloyd II | Lost | 8 |
16 |
||
Thursday | 18-Jan-2024 | 19:00 | DIVISION FOUR EAST | Brighton V | Lewes II | Lost | 0 |
20 |
||
Thursday | 18-Jan-2024 | 19:30 | DIVISION FOUR EAST | Dolphin V | Crawley Squash Club IV | Lost | 9 |
19 |
||
Thursday | 18-Jan-2024 | 19:30 | CHAMPIONSHIP | University Squash I | Middleton I | Lost | -10 |
20 |
D* |
|
Thursday | 18-Jan-2024 | 19:30 | DIVISION ONE EAST | East Grinstead I | Crawley Squash Club II | Lost | 1 |
20 |
||
Thursday | 18-Jan-2024 | 19:20 | DIVISION THREE EAST | Burgess Hill I | Weald II | Won | 20 |
3 |
||
Thursday | 18-Jan-2024 | 19:20 | Development League (East) | Lewes Development | Nutley Development | Lost | 9 |
18 |
||
Friday | 19-Jan-2024 | 19:20 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Dunnings - Acorns I | Dolphin I | Won | 18 |
8 |
||
Friday | 19-Jan-2024 | 19:00 | Development League (West) | Middleton Development | Horsham Development | Lost | 10 |
15 |
||
Friday | 19-Jan-2024 | 19:00 | DIVISION TWO EAST | Brighton III | Hove Fitness & Squash III | Lost | 3 |
20 |
||
Friday | 19-Jan-2024 | 19:20 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Hove Fitness & Squash II | Lewes I | Won | 15 |
10 |
||
Friday | 19-Jan-2024 | 19:20 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Horsham I | Brighton I | Won | 15 |
8 |
||
Friday | 19-Jan-2024 | 19:00 | DIVISION ONE WEST | Arun Squash Club I | The West Worthing Club II | Won | 20 |
2 |
U |
|
Monday | 22-Jan-2024 | 19:20 | DIVISION TWO EAST | Weald I | Hove Fitness & Squash IV | Lost | 8 |
15 |
||
Monday | 22-Jan-2024 | 19:00 | DIVISION TWO EAST | David Lloyd I | Dunnings - Acorns III | Lost | 7 |
17 |
M |
|
Tuesday | 23-Jan-2024 | 19:30 | DIVISION FOUR EAST | Dolphin IV | Dunnings - Acorns V | Lost | 7 |
17 |
||
Tuesday | 23-Jan-2024 | 19:00 | DIVISION FOUR EAST | Crawley Squash Club IV | Nutley III | Won | 15 |
8 |
M |
|
Wednesday | 24-Jan-2024 | 19:20 | DIVISION FOUR EAST | Weald III | Lewes II | Lost | 8 |
16 |
||
Thursday | 25-Jan-2024 | 19:15 | DIVISION ONE WEST | The West Worthing Club II | Midhurst I | Lost | 1 |
20 |
U |
|
Thursday | 25-Jan-2024 | 19:00 | DIVISION THREE EAST | Brighton IV | Weald II | Lost | 5 |
20 |
||
Thursday | 25-Jan-2024 | 19:30 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Dolphin II | Dunnings - Acorns II | Lost | 0 |
20 |
||
Thursday | 25-Jan-2024 | 19:20 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Hove Fitness & Squash I | Middleton II | Won | 16 |
7 |
||
Thursday | 25-Jan-2024 | 19:15 | DIVISION THREE EAST | Cooden II | Burgess Hill I | Lost | 5 |
19 |
||
Thursday | 25-Jan-2024 | 19:00 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Crawley Squash Club II | Nutley I | Won | 20 |
-10 |
T* |
|
Friday | 26-Jan-2024 | 19:00 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Brighton II | Horsham II | Won | 17 |
4 |
||
Friday | 26-Jan-2024 | 19:20 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Horsham I | Middleton II | Won | 18 |
4 |
||
Friday | 26-Jan-2024 | 19:00 | DIVISION ONE WEST | Arun Squash Club I | Middleton IV | Lost | 8 |
17 |
||
Monday | 29-Jan-2024 | 19:20 | DIVISION TWO EAST | Dunnings - Acorns III | Cooden I | Won | 20 |
4 |
||
Monday | 29-Jan-2024 | 19:30 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Dolphin I | University Squash I | Won | 17 |
6 |
||
Monday | 29-Jan-2024 | 19:30 | DIVISION TWO EAST | Hove Fitness & Squash III | David Lloyd I | Won | 20 |
5 |
||
Tuesday | 30-Jan-2024 | 19:20 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Lewes I | East Grinstead I | Lost | 8 |
16 |
||
Tuesday | 30-Jan-2024 | 19:00 | DIVISION ONE WEST | Bluecoat Sports Horsham I | Littlehampton I | Won | 20 |
1 |
||
Tuesday | 30-Jan-2024 | 19:00 | Development League (East) | Nutley Development | Dunnings - Acorns Development | Won | 20 |
0 |
U |
|
Wednesday | 31-Jan-2024 | 19:20 | DIVISION FOUR EAST | Weald III | East Grinstead III | Lost | 9 |
15 |
||
Wednesday | 31-Jan-2024 | 19:30 | DIVISION ONE WEST | Chichester R and FC I | Middleton III | Lost | 4 |
20 |
||
Thursday | 01-Feb-2024 | 19:20 | DIVISION THREE EAST | Dunnings - Acorns IV | Nutley II | Lost | 9 |
18 |
||
Thursday | 01-Feb-2024 | 19:00 | Development League (East) | Brighton Development | Lewes Development | Won | 17 |
6 |
||
Thursday | 01-Feb-2024 | 19:30 | DIVISION FOUR EAST | Dolphin V | David Lloyd III | Lost | 7 |
15 |
||
Thursday | 01-Feb-2024 | 19:20 | DIVISION THREE EAST | Weald II | Cooden II | Won | 18 |
7 |
||
Thursday | 01-Feb-2024 | 19:20 | DIVISION THREE EAST | Burgess Hill I | Brighton IV | Won | 19 |
3 |
||
Thursday | 01-Feb-2024 | 19:00 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Crawley Squash Club II | Hove Fitness & Squash II | Won | 14 |
6 |
||
Friday | 02-Feb-2024 | 19:15 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Middleton I | Brighton I | Won | 20 |
-10 |
T* |
|
Friday | 02-Feb-2024 | 19:15 | DIVISION ONE WEST | The West Worthing Club I | Midhurst I | Lost | 2 |
20 |
||
Friday | 02-Feb-2024 | 19:00 | DIVISION FOUR EAST | Brighton V | Crawley Squash Club IV | Lost | 4 |
18 |
||
Friday | 02-Feb-2024 | 19:20 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Horsham I | Dunnings - Acorns I | Lost | 1 |
20 |
||
Friday | 02-Feb-2024 | 19:15 | Development League (West) | Littlehampton Development | Middleton Development | Lost | 10 |
14 |
||
Monday | 05-Feb-2024 | 19:20 | DIVISION TWO EAST | Dunnings - Acorns III | Weald I | Won | 17 |
8 |
||
Monday | 05-Feb-2024 | 19:30 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Dolphin I | Crawley Squash Club I | Lost | 4 |
20 |
||
Tuesday | 06-Feb-2024 | 19:30 | DIVISION FOUR EAST | Dolphin IV | Nutley III | Won | 20 |
1 |
||
Tuesday | 06-Feb-2024 | 19:30 | DIVISION TWO EAST | Hove Fitness & Squash IV | Brighton III | Won | 16 |
9 |
||
Tuesday | 06-Feb-2024 | 19:15 | DIVISION TWO EAST | Cooden I | Crawley Squash Club III | Lost | 4 |
17 |
||
Tuesday | 06-Feb-2024 | 19:00 | DIVISION ONE WEST | Bluecoat Sports Horsham I | Middleton IV | Won | 18 |
3 |
M |
|
Wednesday | 07-Feb-2024 | 19:20 | DIVISION FOUR EAST | Dunnings - Acorns V | Weald III | Lost | 10 |
15 |
||
Wednesday | 07-Feb-2024 | 19:00 | DIVISION FOUR EAST | David Lloyd III | Lewes II | Lost | 8 |
17 |
||
Thursday | 08-Feb-2024 | 19:00 | DIVISION THREE EAST | Brighton IV | Nutley II | Lost | 5 |
18 |
||
Thursday | 08-Feb-2024 | 19:30 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Dolphin II | Horsham II | Lost | 10 |
15 |
||
Friday | 09-Feb-2024 | 19:20 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Dunnings - Acorns II | Lewes I | Won | 20 |
0 |
||
Friday | 09-Feb-2024 | 19:15 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Middleton II | University Squash I | Won | 20 |
-10 |
T* |
|
Friday | 09-Feb-2024 | 19:30 | Development League (West) | The West Worthing Club Development | Arun Development | Lost | 4 |
17 |
U |
|
Friday | 09-Feb-2024 | 19:20 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Horsham II | Hove Fitness & Squash II | Lost | 3 |
20 |
||
Friday | 09-Feb-2024 | 19:30 | DIVISION THREE EAST | East Grinstead II | David Lloyd II | Won | 17 |
7 |
||
Friday | 09-Feb-2024 | 19:15 | DIVISION ONE WEST | Littlehampton I | Midhurst I | Lost | 1 |
20 |
||
Monday | 12-Feb-2024 | 19:20 | Development League (East) | Dunnings - Acorns Development | Brighton Development | Won | 17 |
6 |
||
Monday | 12-Feb-2024 | 19:30 | Development League (East) | Dolphin Development | Nutley Development | Lost | 8 |
14 |
U |
|
Monday | 12-Feb-2024 | 19:20 | DIVISION TWO EAST | Weald I | Hove Fitness & Squash III | Lost | -10 |
20 |
D* |
|
Tuesday | 13-Feb-2024 | 19:30 | DIVISION THREE EAST | Dolphin III | Dunnings - Acorns IV | Lost | 6 |
17 |
M |
|
Thursday | 15-Feb-2024 | 19:15 | DIVISION ONE WEST | The West Worthing Club II | Bluecoat Sports Horsham I | Lost | 3 |
20 |
||
Thursday | 15-Feb-2024 | 19:00 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Brighton I | Dolphin I | Won | 20 |
5 |
||
Thursday | 15-Feb-2024 | 19:30 | DIVISION FOUR EAST | Dolphin V | Weald III | Lost | 4 |
19 |
U |
|
Thursday | 15-Feb-2024 | 19:20 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Hove Fitness & Squash I | Dunnings - Acorns I | Won | 16 |
9 |
||
Thursday | 15-Feb-2024 | 19:20 | DIVISION FOUR EAST | Lewes II | Crawley Squash Club IV | Won | 18 |
5 |
||
Thursday | 15-Feb-2024 | 19:00 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Crawley Squash Club I | Middleton I | Won | 20 |
-10 |
T* |
|
Thursday | 15-Feb-2024 | 19:00 | DIVISION THREE EAST | Nutley II | David Lloyd II | Lost | 3 |
20 |
||
Friday | 16-Feb-2024 | 19:00 | DIVISION ONE WEST | Middleton III | Littlehampton I | Won | 20 |
1 |
||
Friday | 16-Feb-2024 | 19:00 | DIVISION THREE EAST | Brighton IV | Dunnings - Acorns IV | Lost | 1 |
20 |
||
Friday | 16-Feb-2024 | 19:30 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Hove Fitness & Squash II | Dunnings - Acorns II | Won | 15 |
6 |
||
Friday | 16-Feb-2024 | 19:20 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Horsham I | University Squash I | Lost | 10 |
14 |
U |
|
Friday | 16-Feb-2024 | 19:00 | DIVISION ONE WEST | Arun Squash Club I | Chichester R and FC I | Won | 18 |
4 |
||
Monday | 19-Feb-2024 | 19:00 | DIVISION THREE EAST | David Lloyd II | Dolphin III | Won | 17 |
6 |
M |
|
Tuesday | 20-Feb-2024 | 19:30 | DIVISION FOUR EAST | Dolphin IV | Brighton V | Won | 20 |
2 |
||
Tuesday | 20-Feb-2024 | 19:20 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Lewes I | Nutley I | Won | 20 |
-10 |
T* |
|
Wednesday | 21-Feb-2024 | 19:20 | DIVISION FOUR EAST | Dunnings - Acorns V | David Lloyd III | Lost | 6 |
17 |
||
Wednesday | 21-Feb-2024 | 19:20 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Hove Fitness & Squash II | East Grinstead I | Won | 20 |
1 |
||
Wednesday | 21-Feb-2024 | 19:30 | DIVISION ONE WEST | Chichester R and FC I | The West Worthing Club II | Won | 20 |
0 |
U |
|
Wednesday | 21-Feb-2024 | 19:00 | DIVISION FOUR EAST | Nutley III | Dolphin V | Won | 16 |
9 |
||
Thursday | 22-Feb-2024 | 19:00 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Brighton I | Middleton II | Won | 16 |
6 |
||
Thursday | 22-Feb-2024 | 19:20 | DIVISION THREE EAST | Weald II | Dolphin III | Lost | 9 |
14 |
M |
|
Thursday | 22-Feb-2024 | 19:30 | CHAMPIONSHIP | University Squash I | Horsham I | Lost | 9 |
16 |
U |
|
Thursday | 22-Feb-2024 | 19:20 | DIVISION THREE EAST | Burgess Hill I | Cooden II | Won | 20 |
3 |
||
Thursday | 22-Feb-2024 | 19:00 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Crawley Squash Club II | Dunnings - Acorns II | Won | 20 |
3 |
||
Friday | 23-Feb-2024 | 19:20 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Dunnings - Acorns I | Hove Fitness & Squash I | Lost | 7 |
14 |
||
Friday | 23-Feb-2024 | 19:00 | DIVISION ONE WEST | Middleton III | The West Worthing Club I | Won | 20 |
1 |
||
Friday | 23-Feb-2024 | 19:00 | DIVISION THREE EAST | Brighton IV | East Grinstead II | Lost | 5 |
18 |
||
Friday | 23-Feb-2024 | 19:20 | Development League (West) | Horsham Development | Littlehampton Development | Won | 14 |
7 |
||
Friday | 23-Feb-2024 | 19:30 | DIVISION FOUR EAST | East Grinstead III | Crawley Squash Club IV | Won | 15 |
7 |
U |
|
Friday | 23-Feb-2024 | 19:00 | Development League (West) | Arun Development | Middleton Development | Won | 16 |
10 |
||
Monday | 26-Feb-2024 | 19:20 | DIVISION TWO EAST | Dunnings - Acorns III | Hove Fitness & Squash IV | Won | 19 |
5 |
||
Monday | 26-Feb-2024 | 19:20 | DIVISION TWO EAST | Weald I | David Lloyd I | Won | 15 |
10 |
||
Tuesday | 27-Feb-2024 | 19:20 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Lewes I | Dolphin II | Lost | 7 |
17 |
||
Tuesday | 27-Feb-2024 | 19:15 | DIVISION ONE WEST | Littlehampton I | The West Worthing Club II | Won | 15 |
7 |
||
Tuesday | 27-Feb-2024 | 19:00 | DIVISION FOUR EAST | Crawley Squash Club IV | Dolphin IV | Won | 18 |
6 |
||
Wednesday | 28-Feb-2024 | 19:00 | DIVISION FOUR EAST | David Lloyd III | Weald III | Lost | 4 |
18 |
||
Thursday | 29-Feb-2024 | 19:20 | DIVISION THREE EAST | Dunnings - Acorns IV | East Grinstead II | Won | 15 |
10 |
M |
|
Thursday | 29-Feb-2024 | 19:00 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Brighton I | Hove Fitness & Squash I | Won | 18 |
7 |
||
Thursday | 29-Feb-2024 | 19:30 | DIVISION FOUR EAST | Dolphin V | Brighton V | Won | 15 |
7 |
U |
|
Thursday | 29-Feb-2024 | 19:30 | DIVISION FOUR EAST | East Grinstead III | Lewes II | Lost | 8 |
16 |
U |
|
Thursday | 29-Feb-2024 | 19:20 | DIVISION THREE EAST | Burgess Hill I | Nutley II | Won | 17 |
4 |
||
Thursday | 29-Feb-2024 | 19:00 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Crawley Squash Club I | Horsham I | Won | 19 |
4 |
||
Friday | 01-Mar-2024 | 19:15 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Middleton I | Dolphin I | Won | 20 |
4 |
||
Friday | 01-Mar-2024 | 19:15 | DIVISION ONE WEST | The West Worthing Club I | Middleton IV | Won | 20 |
-10 |
T* |
|
Friday | 01-Mar-2024 | 19:00 | DIVISION TWO EAST | Brighton III | Dunnings - Acorns III | Won | 18 |
6 |
M |
|
Friday | 01-Mar-2024 | 19:20 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Horsham II | East Grinstead I | Lost | 10 |
17 |
||
Friday | 01-Mar-2024 | 19:20 | DIVISION ONE WEST | Midhurst I | Chichester R and FC I | Won | 17 |
3 |
||
Friday | 01-Mar-2024 | 19:00 | DIVISION ONE WEST | Arun Squash Club I | Bluecoat Sports Horsham I | Won | 14 |
10 |
||
Monday | 04-Mar-2024 | 19:00 | DIVISION THREE EAST | David Lloyd II | Weald II | Won | 16 |
6 |
||
Monday | 04-Mar-2024 | 19:20 | DIVISION FOUR EAST | Lewes II | Dolphin IV | Won | 18 |
5 |
||
Monday | 04-Mar-2024 | 19:00 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Nutley I | Brighton II | Won | 20 |
6 |
||
Tuesday | 05-Mar-2024 | 19:30 | DIVISION TWO EAST | Hove Fitness & Squash IV | Crawley Squash Club III | Lost | 8 |
15 |
||
Tuesday | 05-Mar-2024 | 19:00 | DIVISION ONE WEST | Bluecoat Sports Horsham I | The West Worthing Club II | Won | 20 |
3 |
||
Wednesday | 06-Mar-2024 | 19:00 | DIVISION ONE WEST | Middleton III | Arun Squash Club I | Won | 20 |
0 |
||
Wednesday | 06-Mar-2024 | 19:20 | DIVISION FOUR EAST | Weald III | Brighton V | Won | 19 |
5 |
||
Wednesday | 06-Mar-2024 | 19:00 | DIVISION FOUR EAST | Nutley III | Dunnings - Acorns V | Lost | 6 |
17 |
U |
|
Thursday | 07-Mar-2024 | 19:00 | Development League (East) | Brighton Development | Dolphin Development | Lost | 7 |
17 |
||
Thursday | 07-Mar-2024 | 19:20 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Hove Fitness & Squash II | Dolphin II | Won | 20 |
3 |
M |
|
Thursday | 07-Mar-2024 | 19:30 | CHAMPIONSHIP | University Squash I | Brighton I | Lost | 5 |
17 |
||
Thursday | 07-Mar-2024 | 19:00 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Crawley Squash Club I | Middleton II | Won | 20 |
-10 |
T* |
|
Thursday | 07-Mar-2024 | 19:00 | DIVISION THREE EAST | Nutley II | Cooden II | Lost | 9 |
17 |
||
Friday | 08-Mar-2024 | 19:20 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Dunnings - Acorns I | Middleton I | Lost | 11 |
14 |
||
Friday | 08-Mar-2024 | 19:00 | Development League (West) | Middleton Development | The West Worthing Club Development | Won | 18 |
5 |
||
Friday | 08-Mar-2024 | 19:00 | DIVISION TWO EAST | Brighton III | Weald I | Lost | 7 |
15 |
||
Friday | 08-Mar-2024 | 19:30 | DIVISION THREE EAST | East Grinstead II | Dolphin III | Won | 20 |
-10 |
T* |
|
Friday | 08-Mar-2024 | 19:15 | DIVISION ONE WEST | Littlehampton I | The West Worthing Club I | Lost | 10 |
16 |
||
Friday | 08-Mar-2024 | 19:20 | DIVISION ONE WEST | Midhurst I | Middleton IV | Won | 17 |
5 |
||
Friday | 08-Mar-2024 | 19:00 | Development League (West) | Arun Development | Horsham Development | Won | 17 |
5 |
||
Monday | 11-Mar-2024 | 19:20 | Development League (East) | Dunnings - Acorns Development | Lewes Development | Won | 20 |
4 |
||
Monday | 11-Mar-2024 | 19:00 | DIVISION THREE EAST | David Lloyd II | Brighton IV | Won | 19 |
6 |
||
Monday | 11-Mar-2024 | 19:00 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Nutley I | Horsham II | Won | 17 |
8 |
||
Tuesday | 12-Mar-2024 | 19:00 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Brighton II | Crawley Squash Club II | Won | 16 |
9 |
||
Tuesday | 12-Mar-2024 | 19:30 | DIVISION FOUR EAST | Dolphin IV | East Grinstead III | Lost | 5 |
19 |
||
Wednesday | 13-Mar-2024 | 19:00 | DIVISION ONE WEST | Middleton IV | Chichester R and FC I | Lost | 9 |
14 |
||
Wednesday | 13-Mar-2024 | 19:20 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Hove Fitness & Squash I | Dolphin I | Won | 20 |
2 |
||
Thursday | 14-Mar-2024 | 19:00 | DIVISION FOUR EAST | Brighton V | Nutley III | Lost | 9 |
15 |
||
Thursday | 14-Mar-2024 | 19:30 | DIVISION FOUR EAST | Dolphin V | Lewes II | Lost | 2 |
20 |
||
Thursday | 14-Mar-2024 | 19:15 | DIVISION THREE EAST | Cooden II | Dunnings - Acorns IV | Lost | 2 |
20 |
||
Thursday | 14-Mar-2024 | 19:20 | DIVISION THREE EAST | Burgess Hill I | Dolphin III | Won | 19 |
3 |
M |
|
Thursday | 14-Mar-2024 | 19:00 | DIVISION TWO EAST | Crawley Squash Club III | David Lloyd I | Won | 18 |
4 |
||
Friday | 15-Mar-2024 | 19:20 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Dunnings - Acorns I | Crawley Squash Club I | Lost | 1 |
20 |
||
Friday | 15-Mar-2024 | 19:00 | DIVISION ONE WEST | Middleton III | The West Worthing Club II | Won | 20 |
0 |
||
Friday | 15-Mar-2024 | 19:00 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Brighton II | Hove Fitness & Squash II | Lost | 5 |
17 |
H |
|
Friday | 15-Mar-2024 | 19:20 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Horsham II | Lewes I | Won | 17 |
4 |
U |
|
Friday | 15-Mar-2024 | 19:30 | DIVISION THREE EAST | East Grinstead II | Weald II | Won | 19 |
6 |
||
Friday | 15-Mar-2024 | 19:15 | DIVISION ONE WEST | Littlehampton I | Arun Squash Club I | Lost | 10 |
15 |
||
Friday | 15-Mar-2024 | 19:20 | DIVISION ONE WEST | Midhurst I | Bluecoat Sports Horsham I | Won | 20 |
0 |
||
Tuesday | 19-Mar-2024 | 19:30 | DIVISION THREE EAST | Dolphin III | Brighton IV | Lost | -10 |
20 |
D* |
|
Tuesday | 19-Mar-2024 | 19:00 | DIVISION TWO EAST | David Lloyd I | Cooden I | Won | 15 |
6 |
M |
|
Tuesday | 19-Mar-2024 | 19:20 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Lewes I | Crawley Squash Club II | Lost | 2 |
20 |
M |
|
Wednesday | 20-Mar-2024 | 19:20 | DIVISION FOUR EAST | Dunnings - Acorns V | Brighton V | Won | 20 |
5 |
||
Wednesday | 20-Mar-2024 | 19:00 | DIVISION ONE WEST | Middleton IV | Littlehampton I | Won | 20 |
6 |
||
Wednesday | 20-Mar-2024 | 19:20 | DIVISION FOUR EAST | Weald III | Dolphin IV | Won | 19 |
5 |
||
Wednesday | 20-Mar-2024 | 19:00 | DIVISION FOUR EAST | David Lloyd III | Nutley III | Won | 17 |
4 |
M |
|
Thursday | 21-Mar-2024 | 19:30 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Dolphin II | Brighton II | Won | 16 |
10 |
H* |
|
Thursday | 21-Mar-2024 | 19:30 | CHAMPIONSHIP | University Squash I | Hove Fitness & Squash I | Lost | 0 |
20 |
M |
|
Thursday | 21-Mar-2024 | 19:30 | DIVISION ONE EAST | East Grinstead I | Dunnings - Acorns II | Won | 16 |
8 |
||
Thursday | 21-Mar-2024 | 19:20 | DIVISION FOUR EAST | Lewes II | East Grinstead III | Won | 18 |
12 |
||
Thursday | 21-Mar-2024 | 19:00 | DIVISION TWO EAST | Crawley Squash Club III | Weald I | Won | 20 |
0 |
||
Friday | 22-Mar-2024 | 19:15 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Middleton I | Horsham I | Lost | 4 |
18 |
||
Friday | 22-Mar-2024 | 19:20 | Development League (West) | Horsham Development | The West Worthing Club Development | Won | 16 |
8 |
||
Friday | 22-Mar-2024 | 19:15 | Development League (West) | Littlehampton Development | Arun Development | Lost | 8 |
14 |
||
Friday | 22-Mar-2024 | 19:00 | DIVISION ONE WEST | Arun Squash Club I | The West Worthing Club I | Won | 17 |
7 |
||
Monday | 25-Mar-2024 | 19:30 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Dolphin I | Middleton II | Won | 17 |
9 |
M |
|
Monday | 25-Mar-2024 | 19:00 | DIVISION THREE EAST | David Lloyd II | Burgess Hill I | Lost | 7 |
15 |
||
Monday | 25-Mar-2024 | 19:30 | DIVISION TWO EAST | Hove Fitness & Squash III | Dunnings - Acorns III | |||||
Monday | 25-Mar-2024 | 19:00 | DIVISION THREE EAST | Nutley II | Weald II | Won | 17 |
9 |
||
Tuesday | 26-Mar-2024 | 19:30 | DIVISION THREE EAST | Dolphin III | Cooden II | Won | 20 |
-10 |
T* |
|
Tuesday | 26-Mar-2024 | 19:15 | DIVISION TWO EAST | Cooden I | Brighton III | Lost | 3 |
20 |
||
Tuesday | 26-Mar-2024 | 19:00 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Nutley I | Hove Fitness & Squash II | Won | 15 |
6 |
A* |
|
Wednesday | 27-Mar-2024 | 19:20 | DIVISION FOUR EAST | Dunnings - Acorns V | Dolphin V | Won | 17 |
3 |
U |
|
Thursday | 28-Mar-2024 | 19:15 | DIVISION ONE WEST | The West Worthing Club II | Middleton IV | Won | 20 |
0 |
||
Thursday | 28-Mar-2024 | 19:00 | DIVISION FOUR EAST | Brighton V | East Grinstead III | Lost | 3 |
17 |
||
Thursday | 28-Mar-2024 | 19:30 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Dolphin II | East Grinstead I | Won | 17 |
9 |
||
Thursday | 28-Mar-2024 | 19:20 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Hove Fitness & Squash I | Horsham I | Won | 18 |
8 |
||
Thursday | 28-Mar-2024 | 19:20 | DIVISION FOUR EAST | Lewes II | Nutley III | Won | 20 |
0 |
||
Thursday | 28-Mar-2024 | 19:00 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Crawley Squash Club I | Brighton I | Won | 20 |
0 |
||
Tuesday | 02-Apr-2024 | 19:15 | DIVISION TWO EAST | Cooden I | Hove Fitness & Squash IV | Won | 19 |
5 |
||
Tuesday | 02-Apr-2024 | 19:00 | DIVISION FOUR EAST | Crawley Squash Club IV | Dunnings - Acorns V | Won | 20 |
2 |
||
Thursday | 04-Apr-2024 | 19:15 | DIVISION THREE EAST | Cooden II | David Lloyd II | Won | 15 |
10 |
||
Thursday | 04-Apr-2024 | 19:30 | CHAMPIONSHIP | University Squash I | Dunnings - Acorns I | Lost | -10 |
20 |
D* |
|
Thursday | 04-Apr-2024 | 19:20 | Development League (East) | Lewes Development | Dolphin Development | Lost | 5 |
17 |
||
Thursday | 04-Apr-2024 | 19:00 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Crawley Squash Club II | Dolphin II | Won | 19 |
5 |
M |
|
Thursday | 04-Apr-2024 | 19:00 | DIVISION THREE EAST | Nutley II | East Grinstead II | Lost | 4 |
20 |
||
Friday | 05-Apr-2024 | 19:20 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Dunnings - Acorns II | Nutley I | Lost | 1 |
20 |
||
Friday | 05-Apr-2024 | 19:15 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Middleton I | Hove Fitness & Squash I | Won | 20 |
-10 |
T* |
|
Friday | 05-Apr-2024 | 19:15 | DIVISION ONE WEST | The West Worthing Club I | Chichester R and FC I | Lost | 8 |
17 |
||
Friday | 05-Apr-2024 | 19:00 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Brighton II | Lewes I | Lost | 7 |
17 |
||
Friday | 05-Apr-2024 | 19:20 | DIVISION ONE WEST | Midhurst I | Middleton III | Won | 20 |
2 |
||
Monday | 08-Apr-2024 | 19:00 | DIVISION TWO EAST | David Lloyd I | Hove Fitness & Squash IV | Lost | 4 |
17 |
||
Monday | 08-Apr-2024 | 19:30 | DIVISION TWO EAST | Hove Fitness & Squash III | Cooden I | |||||
Thursday | 11-Apr-2024 | 19:30 | DIVISION FOUR EAST | East Grinstead III | David Lloyd III | Won | 18 |
5 |
||
Friday | 12-Apr-2024 | 19:20 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Dunnings - Acorns I | Middleton II | Won | 20 |
-10 |
T* |
|
Friday | 12-Apr-2024 | 19:30 | DIVISION THREE EAST | East Grinstead II | Burgess Hill I | Won | 15 |
10 |
||
Thursday | 18-Apr-2024 | 19:00 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Crawley Squash Club I | University Squash I | Won | 20 |
1 |
Infringement Key | |
D |
Home Team Default Away Team Default Home Team Infringements Away Team Infringements Both Teams have Infringements Card not Received One of the Clubs has withdrawn from the League League Organiser Adjustments have been made to this result |