Sussex Squash
Online League Management System 2019/2020 Season
Section Rules
Mens Section

[Main]

 

Cosmetic bags, toiletry bags, tote bags, shopping bags, patchwork cushions, appliqued cushions, embroidered cushions, wheat bags, heat proof pot holders, owl cushions with pockets in the wings(great for holding remote controls). Door stops, mug rugs, cuddly toys, pin cushions, gifts for sewing enthusiasts, etui/needlework boxes, place mats, patchwork covered books with pen/pencil slot, peg bags, childrens mobiles, tissue holders, keyrings, glasses pouches, drawstring bags.
 
Acorns Copthorne Squash Club
Club Address Acorns Health & Leisure Club
Copthorne Road
Copthorne
Crawley
Post Code RH10 3PG Google Map
Download VCard
Telephone 01342 715022 Fax 01342 716976
Website http://https://www.acornsgym.com/ Email
Club Fixtures Secretary Karl Manning Email
Club Coach Jack Martell Email
Team Contact Dean Edwards Email

Fixtures for DIVISION FIVE EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club Acorns Copthorne Squash Club IV [Full Club Fixtures List] [Main]
 
Day Date Time Division Result Venue Home Team AwayTeam
Tuesday 24-Sep-2019 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Won Dolphin IV Directions
8
16
Acorns Copthorne Squash Club IV
Thursday 10-Oct-2019 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Won Nutley II Directions
7
19
Acorns Copthorne Squash Club IV
Monday 21-Oct-2019 19:40 DIVISION FIVE EAST Won Weald IV Directions
7
19
Acorns Copthorne Squash Club IV
U
Tuesday 29-Oct-2019 19:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Won Acorns Copthorne Squash Club IV
17
6
Brighton III
H
Wednesday 13-Nov-2019 19:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Won Acorns Copthorne Squash Club IV
20
1
Dunnings S and RC IV
Thursday 28-Nov-2019 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Drew Crowborough II Directions
0
0
Acorns Copthorne Squash Club IV
W
Wednesday 11-Dec-2019 19:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Won Acorns Copthorne Squash Club IV
19
4
East Grinstead II
Friday 10-Jan-2020 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Won East Grinstead II Directions
6
15
Acorns Copthorne Squash Club IV
Friday 24-Jan-2020 19:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Won Acorns Copthorne Squash Club IV
20
1
Weald IV
Wednesday 05-Feb-2020 19:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Won Acorns Copthorne Squash Club IV
20
3
Nutley II
Friday 28-Feb-2020 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Won Dunnings S and RC IV Directions
6
17
Acorns Copthorne Squash Club IV
Friday 06-Mar-2020 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Won Brighton III Directions
10
16
Acorns Copthorne Squash Club IV
Wednesday 11-Mar-2020 19:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Drew Acorns Copthorne Squash Club IV
0
0
Crowborough II
W
Wednesday 08-Apr-2020 19:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club IV
Dolphin IV
Total Fixtures 14
  Infringement Key

D
T
H
A
B
M
C
W

Home Team Default
Away Team Default
Home Team Infringements
Away Team Infringements
Both Teams have Infringements
Missing Player
Card not Received
One of the Clubs has withdrawn from the League

[Main]