Sussex Squash
Online League Management System 2019/2020 Season
Section Rules
Mens Section

[Main]

 

Teuton High Performance Indoor Shoes
 
Acorns Copthorne Squash Club
Club Address Acorns Health & Leisure Club
Copthorne Road
Copthorne
Crawley
Post Code RH10 3PG Google Map
Download VCard
Telephone 01342 715022 Fax 01342 716976
Website https://www.acornsgym.com/ Email
Club Fixtures Secretary Karl Manning Email
Club Coach Jack Martell Email
Team Contact Email

Fixtures for Acorns Copthorne Squash Club [Full Club Fixtures List] [Main]
 
Day Date Time Division Result Venue Home Team AwayTeam
Thursday 12-Sep-2019 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Cooden II Directions
8
16
Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II
Thursday 19-Sep-2019 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost Dolphin II Directions
19
5
Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III
Friday 20-Sep-2019 19:15 PREMIER DIVISION Won Middleton I Directions
6
16
Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I
Tuesday 24-Sep-2019 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Drew Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II Directions
0
0
Crowborough I
W
Tuesday 24-Sep-2019 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Won Dolphin IV Directions
8
16
Acorns Copthorne Squash Club IV
Friday 27-Sep-2019 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Won Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I Directions
20
0
Brighton I
Wednesday 02-Oct-2019 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III Directions
16
10
Burgess Hill I
Thursday 10-Oct-2019 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Won Nutley II Directions
7
19
Acorns Copthorne Squash Club IV
Friday 11-Oct-2019 19:19 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Corals VI Directions
1
20
Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II
Wednesday 16-Oct-2019 19:40 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost Weald I Directions
15
6
Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III
Friday 18-Oct-2019 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Lost Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I Directions
1
20
Corals I
Monday 21-Oct-2019 19:40 DIVISION FIVE EAST Won Weald IV Directions
7
19
Acorns Copthorne Squash Club IV
U
Friday 25-Oct-2019 19:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost Nutley I Directions
20
2
Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III
M
Friday 25-Oct-2019 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Won Horsham I Directions
1
20
Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I
Tuesday 29-Oct-2019 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Dunnings S and RC II Directions
0
20
Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II
Tuesday 29-Oct-2019 19:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Won Acorns Copthorne Squash Club IV Directions
17
6
Brighton III
H
Wednesday 06-Nov-2019 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III Directions
3
18
East Grinstead I
Thursday 07-Nov-2019 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Drew Corals II Directions
0
0
Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I
W
Wednesday 13-Nov-2019 19:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Won Acorns Copthorne Squash Club IV Directions
20
1
Dunnings S and RC IV
Friday 15-Nov-2019 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II Directions
17
7
Crawley Squash Club IV
Wednesday 20-Nov-2019 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III Directions
18
7
Dunnings S and RC III
Friday 22-Nov-2019 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Lost Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I Directions
5
18
Crawley Squash Club I
Tuesday 26-Nov-2019 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III Directions
4
19
Brighton II
Thursday 28-Nov-2019 19:40 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost Lewes I Directions
17
5
Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III
Thursday 28-Nov-2019 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Drew Crowborough II Directions
0
0
Acorns Copthorne Squash Club IV
W
Friday 06-Dec-2019 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II Directions
20
0
Corals IV
A
Wednesday 11-Dec-2019 19:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Won Acorns Copthorne Squash Club IV Directions
19
4
East Grinstead II
Friday 13-Dec-2019 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Lost Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II Directions
2
20
Crawley Squash Club III
Friday 10-Jan-2020 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II Directions
20
1
Cooden II
M
Friday 10-Jan-2020 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Won East Grinstead II Directions
6
15
Acorns Copthorne Squash Club IV
Thursday 16-Jan-2020 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Burgess Hill I Directions
1
20
Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III
Friday 17-Jan-2020 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Won Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I Directions
20
4
Horsham I
Tuesday 21-Jan-2020 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Lost Crawley Squash Club IV Directions
14
8
Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II
Wednesday 22-Jan-2020 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III Directions
8
15
Weald I
Friday 24-Jan-2020 19:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Won Acorns Copthorne Squash Club IV Directions
20
1
Weald IV
Friday 31-Jan-2020 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost Brighton II Directions
18
5
Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III
Friday 31-Jan-2020 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Lost Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I Directions
4
17
Middleton I
Wednesday 05-Feb-2020 19:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Won Acorns Copthorne Squash Club IV Directions
20
3
Nutley II
Thursday 06-Feb-2020 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Lost Corals I Directions
20
1
Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I
Tuesday 11-Feb-2020 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Corals IV Directions
3
18
Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II
M
Wednesday 12-Feb-2020 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III Directions
17
3
Dolphin II
Tuesday 18-Feb-2020 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II Directions
20
1
Dunnings S and RC II
Wednesday 19-Feb-2020 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III Directions
15
8
Lewes I
Wednesday 26-Feb-2020 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Crawley Squash Club III Directions
5
20
Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II
Friday 28-Feb-2020 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Won Dunnings S and RC IV Directions
6
17
Acorns Copthorne Squash Club IV
Tuesday 03-Mar-2020 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Dunnings S and RC III Directions
7
19
Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III
Friday 06-Mar-2020 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Lost Brighton I Directions
18
7
Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I
Friday 06-Mar-2020 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Won Brighton III Directions
10
16
Acorns Copthorne Squash Club IV
Wednesday 11-Mar-2020 19:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Drew Acorns Copthorne Squash Club IV Directions
0
0
Crowborough II
W
Friday 13-Mar-2020 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Drew Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I Directions
0
0
Corals II
W
Wednesday 18-Mar-2020 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III Directions
10
16
Nutley I
Thursday 02-Apr-2020 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost East Grinstead I Directions
17
10
Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III
Friday 03-Apr-2020 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II Directions
Corals VI
Wednesday 08-Apr-2020 19:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Won Acorns Copthorne Squash Club IV Directions
15
11
Dolphin IV
Thursday 09-Apr-2020 19:15 PREMIER DIVISION Lost Crawley Squash Club I Directions
15
9
Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I
Total Fixtures 0
  Infringement Key

D
T
H
A
B
M
C
W

Home Team Default
Away Team Default
Home Team Infringements
Away Team Infringements
Both Teams have Infringements
Missing Player
Card not Received
One of the Clubs has withdrawn from the League

[Main]