Sussex Squash
Online League Management System 2019/2020 Season
Section Rules
Mens Section

[Main]

 
 
Dolphin
Club Address The Dolphin, Pasture Hill Road Haywards Heath West Sussex Post Code RH16 1LY Google Map
Download VCard
Telephone 01444 457337 Fax 01444 415668
Website http://www.placesforpeopleleisure.org/centres/the-dolphin/ Email
Club Fixtures Secretary Chris Markham Email
Team Contact Email

Fixtures for Dolphin [Full Club Fixtures List] [Main]
 
Day Date Time Division Result Venue Home Team AwayTeam
Tuesday 17-Sep-2019 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Dolphin III Directions
8
17
David Lloyd I
Thursday 19-Sep-2019 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Dolphin II Directions
19
5
Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III
Friday 20-Sep-2019 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Lost Brighton III Directions
15
8
Dolphin IV
Monday 23-Sep-2019 19:30 DIVISION ONE Lost Dolphin I Directions
9
16
Bognor I
Tuesday 24-Sep-2019 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Lost Dolphin IV Directions
8
16
Acorns Copthorne Squash Club IV
Friday 27-Sep-2019 19:15 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Crawley Squash Club V Directions
17
3
Dolphin III
Thursday 03-Oct-2019 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Dolphin II Directions
20
2
Weald I
Monday 07-Oct-2019 19:30 DIVISION ONE Lost Dolphin I Directions
9
17
Crawley Squash Club II
Tuesday 08-Oct-2019 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Won Dolphin IV Directions
20
2
Weald IV
Thursday 10-Oct-2019 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost Dolphin II Directions
6
18
Brighton II
Monday 14-Oct-2019 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost Nutley I Directions
15
7
Dolphin II
Tuesday 15-Oct-2019 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Corals VII Directions
19
8
Dolphin III
Tuesday 22-Oct-2019 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Won Dolphin IV Directions
17
10
Crowborough II
Thursday 24-Oct-2019 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Dolphin II Directions
14
6
Burgess Hill I
Tuesday 29-Oct-2019 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Won Dolphin IV Directions
14
9
Nutley II
H
Tuesday 29-Oct-2019 19:20 DIVISION ONE Won Bluecoat Sports Horsham I Directions
6
16
Dolphin I
Monday 04-Nov-2019 19:30 DIVISION ONE Won Dolphin I Directions
14
9
Corals III
Thursday 07-Nov-2019 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost Dolphin II Directions
6
17
Lewes I
Tuesday 12-Nov-2019 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Dolphin III Directions
11
16
Lewes II
Friday 15-Nov-2019 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Won East Grinstead II Directions
8
14
Dolphin IV
Sunday 17-Nov-2019 16:00 DIVISION ONE Won Dunnings S and RC I Directions
3
20
Dolphin I
Tuesday 19-Nov-2019 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Dolphin III Directions
6
15
Virgin Active Brighton I
Thursday 21-Nov-2019 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost East Grinstead I Directions
14
9
Dolphin II
Tuesday 26-Nov-2019 19:15 DIVISION ONE Lost Cooden I Directions
18
9
Dolphin I
Thursday 28-Nov-2019 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Weald III Directions
15
7
Dolphin III
Monday 02-Dec-2019 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Weald II Directions
9
19
Dolphin III
Tuesday 03-Dec-2019 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Dunnings S and RC III Directions
4
20
Dolphin II
Friday 06-Dec-2019 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Lost Dunnings S and RC IV Directions
17
6
Dolphin IV
U
Monday 09-Dec-2019 19:30 DIVISION ONE Dolphin I Directions
University Squash I
Monday 13-Jan-2020 19:30 DIVISION ONE Dolphin I Directions
Bluecoat Sports Horsham I
Tuesday 14-Jan-2020 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dolphin III Directions
Crawley Squash Club V
Thursday 23-Jan-2020 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Crowborough II Directions
Dolphin IV
Friday 24-Jan-2020 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Brighton II Directions
Dolphin II
Monday 27-Jan-2020 19:30 DIVISION ONE Dolphin I Directions
Dunnings S and RC I
Thursday 30-Jan-2020 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Dolphin II Directions
East Grinstead I
Tuesday 04-Feb-2020 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Dolphin IV Directions
Dunnings S and RC IV
Thursday 06-Feb-2020 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Dolphin II Directions
Dunnings S and RC III
Monday 10-Feb-2020 19:30 DIVISION ONE Dolphin I Directions
Cooden I
Tuesday 11-Feb-2020 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dolphin III Directions
Weald II
Wednesday 12-Feb-2020 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III Directions
Dolphin II
Monday 17-Feb-2020 19:15 DIVISION FOUR EAST David Lloyd I Directions
Dolphin III
Thursday 20-Feb-2020 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Nutley II Directions
Dolphin IV
Monday 24-Feb-2020 19:40 DIVISION THREE EAST Lewes I Directions
Dolphin II
Thursday 27-Feb-2020 19:15 DIVISION ONE Crawley Squash Club II Directions
Dolphin I
Thursday 27-Feb-2020 19:10 DIVISION FOUR EAST Virgin Active Brighton I Directions
Dolphin III
Tuesday 03-Mar-2020 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dolphin III Directions
Corals VII
Friday 06-Mar-2020 19:20 DIVISION ONE Corals III Directions
Dolphin I
Monday 09-Mar-2020 19:40 DIVISION FIVE EAST Weald IV Directions
Dolphin IV
Tuesday 10-Mar-2020 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dolphin III Directions
Weald III
Thursday 12-Mar-2020 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Dolphin II Directions
Nutley I
Wednesday 18-Mar-2020 19:40 DIVISION THREE EAST Weald I Directions
Dolphin II
Tuesday 24-Mar-2020 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Dolphin IV Directions
East Grinstead II
Thursday 26-Mar-2020 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Burgess Hill I Directions
Dolphin II
Friday 27-Mar-2020 19:00 DIVISION ONE Bognor I Directions
Dolphin I
Tuesday 31-Mar-2020 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Dolphin IV Directions
Brighton III
Thursday 02-Apr-2020 19:30 DIVISION ONE University Squash I Directions
Dolphin I
Thursday 02-Apr-2020 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lewes II Directions
Dolphin III
Wednesday 08-Apr-2020 19:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club IV Directions
Dolphin IV
Total Fixtures 58
  Infringement Key

D
T
H
A
B
M
C
W

Home Team Default
Away Team Default
Home Team Infringements
Away Team Infringements
Both Teams have Infringements
Missing Player
Card not Received
One of the Clubs has withdrawn from the League

[Main]