Sussex Squash
Online League Management System 2019/2020 Season
Section Rules
Mens Section

[Main]

 
 

Junior Squash Coaching at Acorns Gym Copthorne every Saturday Morning
 
Dolphin
Club Address The Dolphin, Pasture Hill Road Haywards Heath West Sussex Post Code RH16 1LY Google Map
Download VCard
Telephone 01444 457337 Fax 01444 415668
Website http://www.placesforpeopleleisure.org/centres/the-dolphin/ Email
Club Fixtures Secretary Chris Markham Email
Team Contact Email

Fixtures for Dolphin [Full Club Fixtures List] [Main]
 
Day Date Time Division Result Venue Home Team AwayTeam
Tuesday 17-Sep-2019 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Dolphin III Directions
8
17
David Lloyd I
Thursday 19-Sep-2019 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Dolphin II Directions
19
5
Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III
Friday 20-Sep-2019 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Lost Brighton III Directions
15
8
Dolphin IV
Monday 23-Sep-2019 19:30 DIVISION ONE Lost Dolphin I Directions
9
16
Bognor I
Tuesday 24-Sep-2019 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Lost Dolphin IV Directions
8
16
Acorns Copthorne Squash Club IV
Friday 27-Sep-2019 19:15 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Crawley Squash Club V Directions
17
3
Dolphin III
Thursday 03-Oct-2019 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Dolphin II Directions
20
2
Weald I
Monday 07-Oct-2019 19:30 DIVISION ONE Lost Dolphin I Directions
9
17
Crawley Squash Club II
Tuesday 08-Oct-2019 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Won Dolphin IV Directions
20
2
Weald IV
Thursday 10-Oct-2019 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost Dolphin II Directions
6
18
Brighton II
Monday 14-Oct-2019 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Nutley I Directions
Dolphin II
Tuesday 15-Oct-2019 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Corals VII Directions
Dolphin III
Tuesday 22-Oct-2019 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Dolphin IV Directions
Crowborough II
Thursday 24-Oct-2019 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Dolphin II Directions
Burgess Hill I
Tuesday 29-Oct-2019 19:20 DIVISION ONE Bluecoat Sports Horsham I Directions
Dolphin I
Tuesday 29-Oct-2019 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Dolphin IV Directions
Nutley II
Monday 04-Nov-2019 19:30 DIVISION ONE Dolphin I Directions
Corals III
Thursday 07-Nov-2019 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Dolphin II Directions
Lewes I
Tuesday 12-Nov-2019 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dolphin III Directions
Lewes II
Friday 15-Nov-2019 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST East Grinstead II Directions
Dolphin IV
Sunday 17-Nov-2019 16:00 DIVISION ONE Dunnings S and RC I Directions
Dolphin I
Tuesday 19-Nov-2019 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dolphin III Directions
Virgin Active Brighton I
Thursday 21-Nov-2019 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST East Grinstead I Directions
Dolphin II
Tuesday 26-Nov-2019 19:15 DIVISION ONE Cooden I Directions
Dolphin I
Thursday 28-Nov-2019 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Weald III Directions
Dolphin III
Monday 02-Dec-2019 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Weald II Directions
Dolphin III
Tuesday 03-Dec-2019 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Dunnings S and RC III Directions
Dolphin II
Friday 06-Dec-2019 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Dunnings S and RC IV Directions
Dolphin IV
Monday 09-Dec-2019 19:30 DIVISION ONE Dolphin I Directions
University Squash I
Monday 13-Jan-2020 19:30 DIVISION ONE Dolphin I Directions
Bluecoat Sports Horsham I
Tuesday 14-Jan-2020 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dolphin III Directions
Crawley Squash Club V
Thursday 23-Jan-2020 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Crowborough II Directions
Dolphin IV
Friday 24-Jan-2020 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Brighton II Directions
Dolphin II
Monday 27-Jan-2020 19:30 DIVISION ONE Dolphin I Directions
Dunnings S and RC I
Thursday 30-Jan-2020 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Dolphin II Directions
East Grinstead I
Tuesday 04-Feb-2020 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Dolphin IV Directions
Dunnings S and RC IV
Thursday 06-Feb-2020 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Dolphin II Directions
Dunnings S and RC III
Monday 10-Feb-2020 19:30 DIVISION ONE Dolphin I Directions
Cooden I
Tuesday 11-Feb-2020 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dolphin III Directions
Weald II
Wednesday 12-Feb-2020 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III Directions
Dolphin II
Monday 17-Feb-2020 19:15 DIVISION FOUR EAST David Lloyd I Directions
Dolphin III
Thursday 20-Feb-2020 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Nutley II Directions
Dolphin IV
Monday 24-Feb-2020 19:40 DIVISION THREE EAST Lewes I Directions
Dolphin II
Thursday 27-Feb-2020 19:10 DIVISION FOUR EAST Virgin Active Brighton I Directions
Dolphin III
Thursday 27-Feb-2020 19:15 DIVISION ONE Crawley Squash Club II Directions
Dolphin I
Tuesday 03-Mar-2020 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dolphin III Directions
Corals VII
Friday 06-Mar-2020 19:20 DIVISION ONE Corals III Directions
Dolphin I
Monday 09-Mar-2020 19:40 DIVISION FIVE EAST Weald IV Directions
Dolphin IV
Tuesday 10-Mar-2020 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dolphin III Directions
Weald III
Thursday 12-Mar-2020 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Dolphin II Directions
Nutley I
Wednesday 18-Mar-2020 19:40 DIVISION THREE EAST Weald I Directions
Dolphin II
Tuesday 24-Mar-2020 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Dolphin IV Directions
East Grinstead II
Thursday 26-Mar-2020 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Burgess Hill I Directions
Dolphin II
Friday 27-Mar-2020 19:00 DIVISION ONE Bognor I Directions
Dolphin I
Tuesday 31-Mar-2020 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Dolphin IV Directions
Brighton III
Thursday 02-Apr-2020 19:30 DIVISION ONE University Squash I Directions
Dolphin I
Thursday 02-Apr-2020 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lewes II Directions
Dolphin III
Wednesday 08-Apr-2020 19:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club IV Directions
Dolphin IV
Total Fixtures 58
  Infringement Key

D
T
H
A
B
M
C
W

Home Team Default
Away Team Default
Home Team Infringements
Away Team Infringements
Both Teams have Infringements
Missing Player
Card not Received
One of the Clubs has withdrawn from the League

[Main]