Sussex Squash
Online League Management System 2019/2020 Season
Section Rules
Mens Section

[Main]

 

Teuton High Performance Indoor Shoes
 
Crawley Squash Club
Club Address K2 Crawley, Pease Pottage Hill, Crawley, West Sussex Post Code RH11 9BQ Google Map
Download VCard
Telephone 01293 585300 Fax 01293 533511
Website Email
Club Fixtures Secretary Andrew Watts Email
Club Coach Curtis Malik Email
Club Coach Perry Malik Email
Club Coach Scott M Williams Email
Team Contact Email

Fixtures for Crawley Squash Club [Full Club Fixtures List] [Main]
 
Day Date Time Division Result Venue Home Team AwayTeam
Wednesday 11-Sep-2019 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Crawley Squash Club III Directions
20
2
Crawley Squash Club IV
Thursday 12-Sep-2019 19:15 DIVISION ONE Won Crawley Squash Club II Directions
17
7
Bognor I
Tuesday 17-Sep-2019 19:15 DIVISION ONE Lost Cooden I Directions
15
7
Crawley Squash Club II
Tuesday 17-Sep-2019 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Corals VII Directions
4
17
Crawley Squash Club V
Tuesday 24-Sep-2019 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Corals VI Directions
6
20
Crawley Squash Club IV
Wednesday 25-Sep-2019 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Crawley Squash Club III Directions
17
6
Corals IV
M
Thursday 26-Sep-2019 19:15 DIVISION ONE Won Crawley Squash Club II Directions
19
5
Dunnings S and RC I
Friday 27-Sep-2019 19:15 PREMIER DIVISION Won Middleton I Directions
7
14
Crawley Squash Club I
Friday 27-Sep-2019 19:15 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Crawley Squash Club V Directions
17
3
Dolphin III
Tuesday 01-Oct-2019 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Dunnings S and RC II Directions
11
15
Crawley Squash Club III
Thursday 03-Oct-2019 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Lewes II Directions
7
19
Crawley Squash Club V
Thursday 03-Oct-2019 19:15 PREMIER DIVISION Won Crawley Squash Club I Directions
17
4
Brighton I
Monday 07-Oct-2019 19:30 DIVISION ONE Won Dolphin I Directions
9
17
Crawley Squash Club II
Thursday 10-Oct-2019 19:15 PREMIER DIVISION Won Crawley Squash Club I Directions
17
8
Corals I
Tuesday 15-Oct-2019 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Lost Dunnings S and RC II Directions
18
5
Crawley Squash Club IV
Tuesday 22-Oct-2019 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Lost Crawley Squash Club IV Directions
8
15
Cooden II
Thursday 24-Oct-2019 19:15 DIVISION ONE Won Crawley Squash Club II Directions
18
4
Corals III
Tuesday 29-Oct-2019 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Crawley Squash Club IV Directions
14
8
Corals IV
Thursday 31-Oct-2019 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Weald II Directions
4
19
Crawley Squash Club V
U
Friday 08-Nov-2019 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Corals VI Directions
10
15
Crawley Squash Club III
Friday 15-Nov-2019 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Lost Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II Directions
17
7
Crawley Squash Club IV
Tuesday 19-Nov-2019 19:20 DIVISION ONE Won Bluecoat Sports Horsham I Directions
8
16
Crawley Squash Club II
Friday 22-Nov-2019 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Won Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I Directions
5
18
Crawley Squash Club I
Friday 22-Nov-2019 19:15 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Crawley Squash Club V Directions
11
16
David Lloyd I
Thursday 28-Nov-2019 19:15 PREMIER DIVISION Won Crawley Squash Club I Directions
18
5
Horsham I
Thursday 28-Nov-2019 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Cooden II Directions
8
14
Crawley Squash Club III
Thursday 28-Nov-2019 19:10 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Virgin Active Brighton I Directions
5
18
Crawley Squash Club V
Wednesday 04-Dec-2019 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Drew Crawley Squash Club III Directions
0
0
Crowborough I
W
Thursday 05-Dec-2019 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Drew Corals II Directions
0
0
Crawley Squash Club I
W
Tuesday 10-Dec-2019 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Drew Crawley Squash Club IV Directions
0
0
Crowborough I
W
Thursday 12-Dec-2019 19:30 DIVISION ONE Won University Squash I Directions
6
19
Crawley Squash Club II
Friday 13-Dec-2019 19:15 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Crawley Squash Club V Directions
17
6
Weald III
U
Friday 13-Dec-2019 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II Directions
2
20
Crawley Squash Club III
Tuesday 07-Jan-2020 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Lost Crawley Squash Club IV Directions
6
20
Crawley Squash Club III
Tuesday 14-Jan-2020 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Dolphin III Directions
18
6
Crawley Squash Club V
Wednesday 15-Jan-2020 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Crawley Squash Club III Directions
16
10
Cooden II
Thursday 16-Jan-2020 19:15 DIVISION ONE Won Crawley Squash Club II Directions
17
5
University Squash I
Tuesday 21-Jan-2020 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Crawley Squash Club IV Directions
14
8
Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II
Thursday 23-Jan-2020 19:15 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Crawley Squash Club V Directions
18
4
Weald II
Friday 31-Jan-2020 19:00 DIVISION ONE Won Bognor I Directions
7
18
Crawley Squash Club II
Wednesday 05-Feb-2020 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Crawley Squash Club III Directions
17
9
Dunnings S and RC II
Thursday 06-Feb-2020 19:15 PREMIER DIVISION Won Crawley Squash Club I Directions
20
0
Middleton I
T
Wednesday 12-Feb-2020 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Crawley Squash Club III Directions
19
4
Corals VI
Thursday 13-Feb-2020 19:15 DIVISION ONE Won Crawley Squash Club II Directions
17
6
Cooden I
Tuesday 18-Feb-2020 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Crawley Squash Club IV Directions
17
6
Corals VI
M
Thursday 20-Feb-2020 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Won Corals I Directions
8
18
Crawley Squash Club I
Friday 21-Feb-2020 19:15 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Crawley Squash Club V Directions
20
3
Corals VII
M
Wednesday 26-Feb-2020 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Lost Crawley Squash Club III Directions
5
20
Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II
Thursday 27-Feb-2020 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Weald III Directions
10
16
Crawley Squash Club V
Thursday 27-Feb-2020 19:15 DIVISION ONE Won Crawley Squash Club II Directions
20
3
Dolphin I
Friday 28-Feb-2020 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Won Brighton I Directions
5
19
Crawley Squash Club I
Thursday 05-Mar-2020 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Lost Cooden II Directions
20
0
Crawley Squash Club IV
T
Tuesday 10-Mar-2020 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Corals IV Directions
7
15
Crawley Squash Club III
Friday 13-Mar-2020 19:15 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Crawley Squash Club V Directions
5
18
Virgin Active Brighton I
Friday 13-Mar-2020 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Won Horsham I Directions
0
20
Crawley Squash Club I
Thursday 19-Mar-2020 19:15 DIVISION ONE Won Crawley Squash Club II Directions
17
13
Bluecoat Sports Horsham I
Friday 20-Mar-2020 19:15 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Crawley Squash Club V Directions
15
12
Lewes II
Friday 20-Mar-2020 19:20 DIVISION ONE Won Corals III Directions
14
17
Crawley Squash Club II
Tuesday 24-Mar-2020 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Lost Crawley Squash Club IV Directions
8
10
Dunnings S and RC II
Thursday 26-Mar-2020 19:15 PREMIER DIVISION Drew Crawley Squash Club I Directions
0
0
Corals II
W
Sunday 29-Mar-2020 16:00 DIVISION ONE Won Dunnings S and RC I Directions
8
17
Crawley Squash Club II
Monday 30-Mar-2020 19:15 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost David Lloyd I Directions
17
15
Crawley Squash Club V
Tuesday 07-Apr-2020 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Lost Corals IV Directions
9
8
Crawley Squash Club IV
Thursday 09-Apr-2020 19:15 PREMIER DIVISION Won Crawley Squash Club I Directions
15
9
Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I
Total Fixtures 0
  Infringement Key

D
T
H
A
B
M
C
W

Home Team Default
Away Team Default
Home Team Infringements
Away Team Infringements
Both Teams have Infringements
Missing Player
Card not Received
One of the Clubs has withdrawn from the League

[Main]