Sussex Squash
Online League Management System 2019/2020 Season
Section Rules
Mens Section

[Main]

 

Teuton High Performance Indoor Shoes
 
Cooden
Club Address 9,Withyham Road Bexhill-on-Sea East Sussex Post Code TN39 3BD Google Map
Download VCard
Telephone 01424 844810 Fax
Website http://www.cbssc.co.uk Email
Club Fixtures Secretary Malcolm Johnson Email
Team Contact Email

Fixtures for Cooden [Full Club Fixtures List] [Main]
 
Day Date Time Division Result Venue Home Team AwayTeam
Tuesday 10-Sep-2019 19:20 DIVISION ONE Won Bluecoat Sports Horsham I Directions
6
17
Cooden I
Thursday 12-Sep-2019 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Lost Cooden II Directions
8
16
Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II
Tuesday 17-Sep-2019 19:15 DIVISION ONE Won Cooden I Directions
15
7
Crawley Squash Club II
Sunday 22-Sep-2019 16:00 DIVISION ONE Lost Dunnings S and RC I Directions
17
6
Cooden I
M
Tuesday 08-Oct-2019 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Corals IV Directions
7
14
Cooden II
Friday 11-Oct-2019 19:20 DIVISION ONE Lost Corals III Directions
16
6
Cooden I
Tuesday 22-Oct-2019 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Crawley Squash Club IV Directions
8
15
Cooden II
Monday 28-Oct-2019 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST Drew Crowborough I Directions
0
0
Cooden II
W
Thursday 07-Nov-2019 19:30 DIVISION ONE Lost University Squash I Directions
20
6
Cooden I
M
Tuesday 12-Nov-2019 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Lost Dunnings S and RC II Directions
15
6
Cooden II
Tuesday 19-Nov-2019 19:15 DIVISION ONE Won Cooden I Directions
17
4
Bognor I
Tuesday 26-Nov-2019 19:15 DIVISION ONE Won Cooden I Directions
18
9
Dolphin I
Thursday 28-Nov-2019 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Lost Cooden II Directions
8
14
Crawley Squash Club III
Thursday 12-Dec-2019 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Cooden II Directions
19
3
Corals VI
M
Friday 10-Jan-2020 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Lost Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II Directions
20
1
Cooden II
M
Wednesday 15-Jan-2020 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Lost Crawley Squash Club III Directions
16
10
Cooden II
Thursday 23-Jan-2020 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Cooden II Directions
16
7
Corals IV
Tuesday 28-Jan-2020 19:15 DIVISION ONE Won Cooden I Directions
20
3
University Squash I
Friday 07-Feb-2020 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Corals VI Directions
2
20
Cooden II
Monday 10-Feb-2020 19:30 DIVISION ONE Lost Dolphin I Directions
18
7
Cooden I
Thursday 13-Feb-2020 19:15 DIVISION ONE Lost Crawley Squash Club II Directions
17
6
Cooden I
Tuesday 18-Feb-2020 19:15 DIVISION ONE Lost Cooden I Directions
7
19
Corals III
Monday 24-Feb-2020 19:15 DIVISION ONE Won Cooden I Directions
20
3
Dunnings S and RC I
M
Thursday 05-Mar-2020 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Cooden II Directions
20
0
Crawley Squash Club IV
T
Friday 13-Mar-2020 19:00 DIVISION ONE Won Bognor I Directions
8
14
Cooden I
M
Tuesday 17-Mar-2020 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Cooden II Directions
11
10
Dunnings S and RC II
Tuesday 07-Apr-2020 19:15 DIVISION ONE Lost Cooden I Directions
12
13
Bluecoat Sports Horsham I
Total Fixtures 0
  Infringement Key

D
T
H
A
B
M
C
W

Home Team Default
Away Team Default
Home Team Infringements
Away Team Infringements
Both Teams have Infringements
Missing Player
Card not Received
One of the Clubs has withdrawn from the League

[Main]