Sussex Squash
Online League Management System 2018/2019
Section Rules
Mens Section

[Main]

 
 

 
Dolphin
Club Address The Dolphin, Pasture Hill Road Haywards Heath West Sussex Post Code RH16 1LY Google Map
Download VCard
Telephone 01444 457337 Fax 01444 415668
Website http://www.placesforpeopleleisure.org/centres/the-dolphin/ Email
Club Fixtures Secretary Chris Markham Email
Team Contact Email

Fixtures for Dolphin [Full Club Fixtures List] [Main]
 
Day Date Time Division Result Venue Home Team AwayTeam
Monday 17-Sep-2018 19:30 DIVISION ONE Lost Dolphin I Directions
11
16
Bluecoat Sports Horsham I
Tuesday 18-Sep-2018 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Dolphin IV Directions
4
20
Crowborough II
Friday 21-Sep-2018 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Lost Cooden II Directions
16
6
Dolphin III
Monday 24-Sep-2018 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Won Crowborough III Directions
8
19
Dolphin V
Tuesday 25-Sep-2018 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Lost Dunnings S and RC III Directions
20
2
Dolphin II
Monday 08-Oct-2018 19:30 DIVISION ONE Lost Dolphin I Directions
3
20
Cooden I
Tuesday 09-Oct-2018 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Lost Dolphin V Directions
9
16
Weald III (formerly Weald IV)
Thursday 11-Oct-2018 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST Lost Dolphin II Directions
7
17
Cooden II
Thursday 11-Oct-2018 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Lewes II Directions
17
6
Dolphin IV
Sunday 14-Oct-2018 18:00 DIVISION ONE Won Corals IV Directions
7
14
Dolphin I
Tuesday 16-Oct-2018 19:40 DIVISION TWO EAST Lost Lewes I Directions
19
4
Dolphin III
Thursday 18-Oct-2018 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST Lost Dolphin III Directions
0
20
Dolphin II
Thursday 18-Oct-2018 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Won Nutley I Directions
8
14
Dolphin V
Saturday 20-Oct-2018 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Corals VII Directions
20
0
Dolphin IV
T
Tuesday 23-Oct-2018 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Lost Dolphin V Directions
7
19
Brighton II
Thursday 25-Oct-2018 19:30 DIVISION ONE Lost University Squash I Directions
16
11
Dolphin I
Thursday 25-Oct-2018 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST Lost Dolphin III Directions
1
20
Crawley Squash Club III
Tuesday 30-Oct-2018 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Lost Dunnings S and RC II Directions
19
3
Dolphin III
Friday 09-Nov-2018 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Won Dunnings S and RC V (formerly VI) Directions
9
15
Dolphin V
Tuesday 13-Nov-2018 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Dolphin IV Directions
4
18
Dunnings S and RC IV (formerly V)
Thursday 15-Nov-2018 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST Lost Dolphin II Directions
4
20
Dunnings S and RC II
Thursday 15-Nov-2018 19:40 DIVISION FIVE EAST Won Weald IV (formerly Weald V) Directions
7
18
Dolphin V
Tuesday 20-Nov-2018 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Won Dolphin V Directions
19
3
Virgin Active Brighton II
Thursday 22-Nov-2018 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST Lost Dolphin III Directions
4
20
Dunnings S and RC III
M
Friday 23-Nov-2018 19:20 DIVISION ONE Lost Brighton I Directions
17
8
Dolphin I
Tuesday 27-Nov-2018 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Lost Dolphin V Directions
9
16
Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III
Wednesday 28-Nov-2018 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Lost Crawley Squash Club III Directions
20
1
Dolphin II
Thursday 29-Nov-2018 19:10 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Virgin Active Brighton I Directions
16
8
Dolphin IV
Thursday 06-Dec-2018 19:15 DIVISION ONE Lost Crawley Squash Club II Directions
19
4
Dolphin I
Thursday 06-Dec-2018 19:15 DIVISION FIVE EAST Lost Crawley Squash Club V Directions
19
4
Dolphin V
Monday 10-Dec-2018 19:30 DIVISION ONE Won Dolphin I Directions
14
9
Corals III
Tuesday 11-Dec-2018 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Dolphin IV Directions
15
7
Weald II (formerly Weald III)
Thursday 13-Dec-2018 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST Lost Dolphin II Directions
7
18
Lewes I
Monday 07-Jan-2019 19:30 DIVISION ONE Won Dolphin I Directions
16
9
Brighton I
Tuesday 08-Jan-2019 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Won Dolphin V Directions
17
6
Dunnings S and RC V (formerly VI)
Thursday 10-Jan-2019 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Dolphin II Directions
20
1
Dolphin III
Tuesday 15-Jan-2019 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Dolphin IV Directions
14
8
Virgin Active Brighton I
Wednesday 16-Jan-2019 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Lost Crawley Squash Club III Directions
17
5
Dolphin III
Tuesday 22-Jan-2019 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Lost Dunnings S and RC II Directions
20
0
Dolphin II
T
Wednesday 23-Jan-2019 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Lost Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III Directions
18
5
Dolphin V
Monday 28-Jan-2019 19:30 DIVISION ONE Won Dolphin I Directions
17
5
University Squash I
M
Tuesday 29-Jan-2019 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Lost Dunnings S and RC III Directions
20
0
Dolphin III
T
Monday 04-Feb-2019 19:30 DIVISION ONE Lost Dolphin I Directions
6
18
Crawley Squash Club II
Thursday 07-Feb-2019 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST Lost Dolphin III Directions
5
20
Cooden II
Monday 11-Feb-2019 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Won Dolphin V Directions
16
7
Weald IV (formerly Weald V)
Tuesday 12-Feb-2019 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Dolphin IV Directions
9
15
Lewes II
Thursday 21-Feb-2019 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST Dolphin II Directions
Crawley Squash Club III
Friday 22-Feb-2019 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Brighton II Directions
Dolphin V
Friday 01-Mar-2019 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Weald II (formerly Weald III) Directions
Dolphin IV
Tuesday 05-Mar-2019 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Dolphin V Directions
Nutley I
Thursday 07-Mar-2019 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST Dolphin III Directions
Dunnings S and RC II
Tuesday 12-Mar-2019 19:40 DIVISION TWO EAST Lewes I Directions
Dolphin II
Thursday 14-Mar-2019 19:20 DIVISION ONE Bluecoat Sports Horsham I Directions
Dolphin I
Monday 18-Mar-2019 19:40 DIVISION FIVE EAST Weald III (formerly Weald IV) Directions
Dolphin V
Tuesday 19-Mar-2019 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dolphin IV Directions
Corals VII
Thursday 21-Mar-2019 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Cooden II Directions
Dolphin II
Tuesday 26-Mar-2019 19:15 DIVISION ONE Cooden I Directions
Dolphin I
Tuesday 26-Mar-2019 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Dolphin V Directions
Crawley Squash Club V
Monday 01-Apr-2019 19:30 DIVISION ONE Dolphin I Directions
Corals IV
Monday 01-Apr-2019 19:10 DIVISION FIVE EAST Virgin Active Brighton II Directions
Dolphin V
Thursday 04-Apr-2019 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST Dolphin III Directions
Lewes I
Friday 05-Apr-2019 19:20 DIVISION ONE Corals III Directions
Dolphin I
Tuesday 09-Apr-2019 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Dolphin V Directions
Crowborough III
Thursday 11-Apr-2019 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST Dolphin II Directions
Dunnings S and RC III
Friday 12-Apr-2019 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dunnings S and RC IV (formerly V) Directions
Dolphin IV
Thursday 18-Apr-2019 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Crowborough II Directions
Dolphin IV
Total Fixtures 66
  Infringement Key

D
T
H
A
B
M
C
W

Home Team Default
Away Team Default
Home Team Infringements
Away Team Infringements
Both Teams have Infringements
Missing Player
Card not Received
One of the Clubs has withdrawn from the League

[Main]