Sussex Squash and Racketball Association
Online League Management System 2016/2017
League Rules

 
 

Cosmetic bags, toiletry bags, tote bags, shopping bags, patchwork cushions, appliqued cushions, embroidered cushions, wheat bags, heat proof pot holders, owl cushions with pockets in the wings(great for holding remote controls). Door stops, mug rugs, cuddly toys, pin cushions, gifts for sewing enthusiasts, etui/needlework boxes, place mats, patchwork covered books with pen/pencil slot, peg bags, childrens mobiles, tissue holders, keyrings, glasses pouches, drawstring bags.
 
Fixtures for DIVISION ONE EAST [Full System Fixtures List] [Full System Fixtures List (All Sections)] [Main]
 
Day Date Time Division Venue Home Team AwayTeam
Thursday 01-Sep-2016 19:20 DIVISION ONE EAST Crowborough II David Lloyd I Lost
0
0
W*
Friday 09-Sep-2016 19:30 DIVISION ONE EAST David Lloyd I Corals III Lost
0
0
W*
Monday 12-Sep-2016 19:30 DIVISION ONE EAST Dolphin I Dunnings S and RC I Lost
6
18
Thursday 15-Sep-2016 19:15 DIVISION ONE EAST Crawley Squash Club II Lewes I Won
18
7
Tuesday 20-Sep-2016 19:20 DIVISION ONE EAST Dunnings S and RC I Lewes I Won
20
2
Wednesday 21-Sep-2016 19:40 DIVISION ONE EAST Weald I Crowborough II Won
19
6
Thursday 22-Sep-2016 19:30 DIVISION ONE EAST University Squash I David Lloyd I Lost
0
0
W*
Friday 23-Sep-2016 19:20 DIVISION ONE EAST Corals III Cooden I Won
18
7
Monday 26-Sep-2016 19:30 DIVISION ONE EAST Dolphin I Lewes I Won
14
7
Tuesday 27-Sep-2016 19:20 DIVISION ONE EAST Dunnings S and RC I Corals III Won
17
7
Sunday 02-Oct-2016 19:15 DIVISION ONE EAST Cooden I David Lloyd I Lost
0
0
W*
Wednesday 05-Oct-2016 19:40 DIVISION ONE EAST Weald I Dolphin I Won
17
7
M
Thursday 06-Oct-2016 19:20 DIVISION ONE EAST Crowborough II Cooden I Won
16
9
Thursday 06-Oct-2016 19:30 DIVISION ONE EAST University Squash I Dunnings S and RC I Lost
7
15
Tuesday 11-Oct-2016 19:40 DIVISION ONE EAST Lewes I Corals III Lost
3
17
Friday 14-Oct-2016 19:30 DIVISION ONE EAST David Lloyd I Weald I Lost
0
0
W*
Tuesday 18-Oct-2016 19:15 DIVISION ONE EAST Cooden I Dunnings S and RC I Won
17
5
Tuesday 18-Oct-2016 19:40 DIVISION ONE EAST Lewes I University Squash I Lost
11
17
Friday 21-Oct-2016 19:30 DIVISION ONE EAST David Lloyd I Crawley Squash Club II Lost
0
0
W*
Tuesday 25-Oct-2016 19:20 DIVISION ONE EAST Dunnings S and RC I Crawley Squash Club II Won
17
5
Thursday 27-Oct-2016 19:30 DIVISION ONE EAST University Squash I Dolphin I Lost
6
18
Thursday 03-Nov-2016 19:30 DIVISION ONE EAST University Squash I Weald I Lost
10
14
Friday 04-Nov-2016 19:30 DIVISION ONE EAST David Lloyd I Dunnings S and RC I Lost
0
0
W*
Sunday 06-Nov-2016 19:40 DIVISION ONE EAST Lewes I David Lloyd I Lost
0
0
W*
Monday 07-Nov-2016 19:30 DIVISION ONE EAST Dolphin I David Lloyd I Lost
0
0
W*
Wednesday 09-Nov-2016 19:40 DIVISION ONE EAST Weald I Cooden I Won
15
7
Friday 11-Nov-2016 19:20 DIVISION ONE EAST Corals III Crowborough II Lost
5
17
Monday 14-Nov-2016 19:30 DIVISION ONE EAST Dolphin I Corals III Lost
10
15
Tuesday 15-Nov-2016 19:15 DIVISION ONE EAST Cooden I University Squash I Lost
12
17
Tuesday 15-Nov-2016 19:20 DIVISION ONE EAST Dunnings S and RC I Weald I Won
15
6
Thursday 17-Nov-2016 19:15 DIVISION ONE EAST Crawley Squash Club II Corals III Lost
9
14
Thursday 17-Nov-2016 19:20 DIVISION ONE EAST Crowborough II Lewes I Won
19
6
Monday 21-Nov-2016 19:30 DIVISION ONE EAST Dolphin I Crawley Squash Club II Lost
8
16
Tuesday 22-Nov-2016 19:40 DIVISION ONE EAST Lewes I Cooden I Won
15
8
Friday 25-Nov-2016 19:20 DIVISION ONE EAST Corals III University Squash I Won
20
2
Thursday 01-Dec-2016 19:15 DIVISION ONE EAST Crawley Squash Club II University Squash I Won
17
6
Thursday 01-Dec-2016 19:20 DIVISION ONE EAST Crowborough II Dolphin I Won
17
7
Friday 02-Dec-2016 19:40 DIVISION ONE EAST Weald I Lewes I Lost
9
18
Tuesday 06-Dec-2016 19:20 DIVISION ONE EAST Dunnings S and RC I Crowborough II Won
17
5
Thursday 08-Dec-2016 19:20 DIVISION ONE EAST Crowborough II University Squash I Won
15
8
Tuesday 13-Dec-2016 19:15 DIVISION ONE EAST Cooden I Dolphin I Won
18
8
Wednesday 14-Dec-2016 19:40 DIVISION ONE EAST Weald I Corals III Won
17
8
Thursday 15-Dec-2016 19:15 DIVISION ONE EAST Crawley Squash Club II Crowborough II Won
19
5
Sunday 18-Dec-2016 19:15 DIVISION ONE EAST Cooden I Crawley Squash Club II Lost
7
15
Thursday 22-Dec-2016 19:15 DIVISION ONE EAST Crawley Squash Club II Weald I Won
20
0
M
Monday 09-Jan-2017 19:30 DIVISION ONE EAST Dolphin I Cooden I Won
17
9
Friday 13-Jan-2017 19:20 DIVISION ONE EAST Corals III Crawley Squash Club II Won
15
6
Tuesday 17-Jan-2017 19:40 DIVISION ONE EAST Lewes I Weald I Lost
5
19
Thursday 19-Jan-2017 19:15 DIVISION ONE EAST Crawley Squash Club II Dolphin I Lost
9
14
Thursday 19-Jan-2017 19:20 DIVISION ONE EAST Crowborough II Corals III Won
15
9
Thursday 19-Jan-2017 19:30 DIVISION ONE EAST University Squash I Cooden I Lost
9
14
M
Wednesday 25-Jan-2017 19:40 DIVISION ONE EAST Weald I Crawley Squash Club II Lost
6
14
Friday 27-Jan-2017 19:20 DIVISION ONE EAST Corals III Dunnings S and RC I Lost
4
20
Thursday 02-Feb-2017 19:40 DIVISION ONE EAST Lewes I Crowborough II Won
16
9
Friday 03-Feb-2017 19:20 DIVISION ONE EAST Corals III Weald I Lost
6
17
Monday 06-Feb-2017 19:30 DIVISION ONE EAST Dolphin I Crowborough II Won
15
7
Tuesday 07-Feb-2017 19:15 DIVISION ONE EAST Cooden I Lewes I Won
17
6
Thursday 16-Feb-2017 19:15 DIVISION ONE EAST Crawley Squash Club II Dunnings S and RC I Lost
8
15
Thursday 16-Feb-2017 19:20 DIVISION ONE EAST Crowborough II Weald I Won
17
5
M
Thursday 16-Feb-2017 19:30 DIVISION ONE EAST University Squash I Corals III Lost
6
20
Tuesday 21-Feb-2017 19:20 DIVISION ONE EAST Dunnings S and RC I Dolphin I Lost
10
14
Thursday 23-Feb-2017 19:30 DIVISION ONE EAST University Squash I Crawley Squash Club II Lost
6
18
Friday 24-Feb-2017 19:20 DIVISION ONE EAST Corals III Lewes I Won
20
-10
T*
Wednesday 01-Mar-2017 19:40 DIVISION ONE EAST Weald I University Squash I Won
17
9
Tuesday 07-Mar-2017 19:15 DIVISION ONE EAST Cooden I Crowborough II Won
17
3
Wednesday 08-Mar-2017 19:40 DIVISION ONE EAST Weald I Dunnings S and RC I Won
17
5
Tuesday 14-Mar-2017 19:15 DIVISION ONE EAST Cooden I Corals III Won
20
4
M
Tuesday 14-Mar-2017 19:40 DIVISION ONE EAST Lewes I Crawley Squash Club II Lost
9
16
Thursday 16-Mar-2017 19:30 DIVISION ONE EAST University Squash I Crowborough II Won
16
6
M
Tuesday 21-Mar-2017 19:20 DIVISION ONE EAST Dunnings S and RC I University Squash I Won
20
1
Tuesday 21-Mar-2017 19:40 DIVISION ONE EAST Lewes I Dolphin I Won
14
8
Thursday 23-Mar-2017 19:15 DIVISION ONE EAST Crawley Squash Club II Cooden I Lost
7
14
Monday 27-Mar-2017 19:30 DIVISION ONE EAST Dolphin I Weald I Won
15
11
Tuesday 28-Mar-2017 19:20 DIVISION ONE EAST Dunnings S and RC I Cooden I Lost
6
17
Thursday 30-Mar-2017 19:20 DIVISION ONE EAST Crowborough II Crawley Squash Club II Lost
2
20
M
Monday 03-Apr-2017 19:30 DIVISION ONE EAST Dolphin I University Squash I Won
20
0
U
Thursday 06-Apr-2017 19:30 DIVISION ONE EAST University Squash I Lewes I Lost
3
20
Tuesday 11-Apr-2017 19:15 DIVISION ONE EAST Cooden I Weald I Won
18
3
Thursday 20-Apr-2017 19:20 DIVISION ONE EAST Crowborough II Dunnings S and RC I Lost
8
15
H*
Tuesday 25-Apr-2017 19:40 DIVISION ONE EAST Lewes I Dunnings S and RC I Won
20
5
Friday 28-Apr-2017 19:20 DIVISION ONE EAST Corals III Dolphin I
  Infringement Key

D
T
H
A
B
C
W
*

Home Team Default
Away Team Default
Home Team Infringements
Away Team Infringements
Both Teams have Infringements
Card not Received
One of the Clubs has withdrawn from the League
League Organiser Adjustments have been made to this result

[Main]