Sussex Squash
Online League Management System 2017/2018
League Rules
Mens Section

[Main]

 
 

Free Junior Squash Coaching at Acorns Gym Copthorne every Saturday Morning
 
Acorns Copthorne Squash Club
Club Address Acorns Health & Leisure Club
Copthorne Road
Copthorne
Crawley
Post Code RH10 3PG Google Map
Download VCard
Telephone 01342 715022 Fax 01342 716976
Website http://https://www.acornsgym.com/ Email
Club Fixtures Secretary Karl Manning Email
Club Coach Jack Martell Email
Team Contact Dean Edwards Email

Fixtures for DIVISION FOUR EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III [Full Club Fixtures List] [Main]
 
Day Date Time Division Result Venue Home Team AwayTeam
Wednesday 06-Sep-2017 19:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III
16
9
Crowborough IV
Saturday 09-Sep-2017 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Corals VII Directions
19
8
Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III
Wednesday 27-Sep-2017 19:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III
4
19
Crawley Squash Club V
U
Friday 06-Oct-2017 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost East Grinstead II Directions
19
4
Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III
Wednesday 25-Oct-2017 19:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III
6
20
Weald III (formerly IV)
Monday 13-Nov-2017 19:10 DIVISION FOUR EAST Drew Brighton Rackets II Directions
0
0
Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III
W
Monday 27-Nov-2017 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Weald IV (formerly V) Directions
20
0
Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III
Wednesday 06-Dec-2017 19:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III
8
15
Dolphin IV
Wednesday 13-Dec-2017 19:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III
19
4
Dunnings S and RC VI
Wednesday 03-Jan-2018 19:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III
9
17
Corals VII
Tuesday 09-Jan-2018 19:15 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Crawley Squash Club V Directions
17
6
Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III
Tuesday 16-Jan-2018 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Dolphin IV Directions
19
6
Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III
Friday 09-Feb-2018 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Weald III (formerly IV) Directions
19
4
Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III
Friday 16-Feb-2018 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Dunnings S and RC VI Directions
5
17
Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III
Wednesday 14-Mar-2018 19:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Drew Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III
0
0
Brighton Rackets II
W
Wednesday 11-Apr-2018 19:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III
14
9
Weald IV (formerly V)
Wednesday 18-Apr-2018 19:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III
19
5
East Grinstead II
Tuesday 24-Apr-2018 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Crowborough IV Directions
6
16
Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III
H
  Infringement Key

D
T
H
A
B
M
C
W

Home Team Default
Away Team Default
Home Team Infringements
Away Team Infringements
Both Teams have Infringements
Missing Player
Card not Received
One of the Clubs has withdrawn from the League

[Main]