Sussex Squash and Racketball Association
Online League Management System 2017/2018
League Rules
Mens Section

[Main]

 
 

Cosmetic bags, toiletry bags, tote bags, shopping bags, patchwork cushions, appliqued cushions, embroidered cushions, wheat bags, heat proof pot holders, owl cushions with pockets in the wings(great for holding remote controls). Door stops, mug rugs, cuddly toys, pin cushions, gifts for sewing enthusiasts, etui/needlework boxes, place mats, patchwork covered books with pen/pencil slot, peg bags, childrens mobiles, tissue holders, keyrings, glasses pouches, drawstring bags.
 
Acorns Copthorne Squash Club
Club Address Acorns Health & Leisure Club
Copthorne Road
Copthorne
Crawley
Post Code RH10 3PG Google Map
Download VCard
Telephone 01342 715022 Fax 01342 716976
Website http://https://www.acornsgym.com/ Email
Club Fixtures Secretary Karl Manning Email
Club Coach Jack Martell Email
Team Contact Dave Martell Email

Fixtures for DIVISION TWO EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I [Full Club Fixtures List] [Main]
 
Day Date Time Division Result Venue Home Team AwayTeam
Sunday 03-Sep-2017 18:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Corals VI Directions
6
16
Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I
Friday 15-Sep-2017 19:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I
17
4
Dolphin II
Tuesday 03-Oct-2017 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST Lost East Grinstead I Directions
18
4
Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I
Wednesday 18-Oct-2017 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Crawley Squash Club III Directions
7
15
Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I
Friday 03-Nov-2017 19:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I
17
9
Dunnings S and RC III
Friday 10-Nov-2017 19:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I
20
3
Cooden II
Friday 24-Nov-2017 19:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I
18
4
Dunnings S and RC IV
Friday 08-Dec-2017 19:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Lost Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I
8
17
Lewes I (formerly II)
Thursday 04-Jan-2018 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST Dolphin II Directions
Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I
Tuesday 16-Jan-2018 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Dunnings S and RC III Directions
Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I
Friday 16-Feb-2018 19:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I
Crawley Squash Club III
Thursday 01-Mar-2018 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Cooden II Directions
Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I
Tuesday 06-Mar-2018 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Lewes I (formerly II) Directions
Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I
Friday 16-Mar-2018 19:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I
East Grinstead I
Sunday 08-Apr-2018 16:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Dunnings S and RC IV Directions
Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I
Friday 27-Apr-2018 19:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I
Corals VI
  Infringement Key

D
T
H
A
B
M
C
W

Home Team Default
Away Team Default
Home Team Infringements
Away Team Infringements
Both Teams have Infringements
Missing Player
Card not Received
One of the Clubs has withdrawn from the League

[Main]